Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Feb. 27

  • Sun
    Feb 25
  • Mon
    Feb 26
  • Tue
    Feb 27
  • Wed
    Feb 28
  • Thu
    Mar 1
  • Fri
    Mar 2
  • Sat
    Mar 3
  •  
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 3 - 1 Herediano fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, Fox Sp…
Live + 8:00pm Toronto FC 0 - 0 Colorado Rapids Univision Deportes En Vivo, go90, TSN…
Live +10:00pm Tijuana 1 - 1 Motagua fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, Flow Sp…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 2:00pm Espanyol 1 - 0 Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:30pm Girona 1 - 0 Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Swansea City 2 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 4:15pm Monagas 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 1…
Live + 5:15pm Defensor Sporting 1 - 1 Grêmio fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Live + 7:30pm Racing Club 4 - 2 Cruzeiro FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 1…
Live + 7:30pm Colo-Colo 0 - 1 Atlético Nacional FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sp…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 7:50pm Veracruz vs Guadalajara ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Norte, ESPN Play…
Live 8:00pm Murciélagos vs Atlético Zacatepec ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Play Norte, ESPN…
Live + 8:00pm Correcaminos UAT 2 - 3 Monterrey UnivisionTDN
Live + 9:55pm Morelia 2 - 1 Querétaro ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Norte, ESPN Play…
Live +10:00pm Santos Laguna 0 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas UnivisionTDN
Live +10:06pm Atlético San Luis 2 - 1 Pachuca Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Hull City 1 - 1 Barnsley iFollow
Live + 3:00pm Reading 1 - 3 Sheffield United iFollow
England - League One 
Live Postp. Bristol Rovers vs Wigan Athletic iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Peterborough United 2 - 1 Walsall iFollow
Live + 2:45pm AFC Wimbledon 0 - 3 Blackburn Rovers iFollow
England - League Two 
Live + 2:45pm Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 1 Coventry City iFollow
France - Coupe de France 
Live + 3:00pm Les Herbiers P0 - 0 Lens fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 8:00pm Sport Boys vs Deportivo Binacional Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Russia - Russian Cup 
Live + 3:30am SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0P Shinnik ESPN3, WatchESPN, Nash Football, NTV…
Live + 9:30am Amkar Perm' 0 - 0P Avangard Kursk Nash Football, NTV+ Sport Online, Sportbox…
Soccer Shows 
Live 4:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera B
 Colombia - Primera B
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 France - Championnat National
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Italy - Serie B
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Switzerland - Schweitzer Pokal
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Chelsea vs Barcelona Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00am Bayern München vs Beşiktaş MSG
Repeat 10:00am Sevilla vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Sevilla vs Manchester United MSG
Repeat 7:00pm Sevilla vs Manchester United MSG
Repeat 9:00pm Chelsea vs Barcelona MSG
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 8:00am Zenit vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 10:00pm Arsenal vs Manchester City YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:55am Barcelona vs Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 5:30pm Girona vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Espanyol vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 10:55am Cagliari vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Juventus vs Atalanta fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 6:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Augsburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Bayern München vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports South
Repeat 7:00am Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 9:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 9:00am Mainz 05 vs Wolfsburg MSG
Repeat 12:00pm Mainz 05 vs Wolfsburg MASN2
Repeat 1:00pm Bayern München vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm Bayern München vs Hertha BSC MSG, Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 4:00pm Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV MSG
Repeat 10:00pm Mainz 05 vs Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 10:25am PSG vs Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Boavista vs Vitória Setúbal fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm Rio Ave vs Desportivo Aves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Portimonense vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 2:00am Chelsea vs Hull City Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Huddersfield Town vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 8:00pm Swansea City vs Sheffield Wednesday Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 6:45pm Delfin vs Bolívar
Repeat 6:45pm Millonarios vs Corinthians
Repeat 9:30pm Racing Club vs Cruzeiro FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 12:00pm Atlas vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:30pm Tigres UANL vs Morelia Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm América vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 4:00am São Paulo vs Ferroviária PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 1:00am Internacional vs São Luiz PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Grêmio vs Novo Hamburgo PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Internacional vs São Luiz PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 12:00am Portuguesa RJ vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Fluminense vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00pm Fluminense vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00pm Portuguesa RJ vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 2:00am Cruzeiro vs Boa PFC Internacional
Asia - AFC Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Yangon United vs Thanh Hoa
Repeat 5:15am Al Wahda vs Dhufar
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Nacional vs Cerro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:00pm Nacional vs Cerro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 11:00am Deportivo Lara vs Deportivo La Guaira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 6:00pm Zamora vs Atlético Venezuela
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:55pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm The Turkish League Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018