Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Feb. 23

  • Wed
    Feb 21
  • Thu
    Feb 22
  • Fri
    Feb 23
  • Sat
    Feb 24
  • Sun
    Feb 25
  • Mon
    Feb 26
  • Tue
    Feb 27
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 0 Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Mainz 05 1 - 1 Wolfsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:45pm Strasbourg 0 - 0 Montpellier fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:30pm Rio Ave 0 - 0 Desportivo Aves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live +10:00pm Puebla 1 - 1 Necaxa fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky H…
Live +10:00pm Atlas 0 - 1 Monterrey fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky H…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 5:00pm Olimpo 2 - 1 Arsenal TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, FOX…
Live + 5:00pm Huracán 1 - 0 Estudiantes Fanatiz, TNT Sports
Live + 7:15pm Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Racing Club TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, TyC…
Belgium - First Division A 
Live + 2:30pm Genk 4 - 0 Antwerp fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network, Premier S…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Hull City 1 - 0 Sheffield United ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, SportsMax, DAZN
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:30pm Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 3 Dynamo Dresden FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live +12:30pm Jahn Regensburg 4 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live + 8:00pm Atlante 0 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca TDN
Live + 9:30pm Venados 1 - 2 Atlético San Luis fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Live +10:36pm Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 2 Universidad Guadalajara TVC Deportes
Live +11:00pm Murciélagos 0 - 2 Dorados TDN
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 3:30pm Ayacucho 2 - 0 Sport Rosario Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live 8:00pm Academia Cantolao vs Real Garcilaso Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Turkey - Super Lig 
Live +12:00pm Galatasaray 5 - 0 Bursaspor fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live +12:00pm Akhisar Belediyespor 3 - 0 Konyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey,
Soccer Shows 
Live 6:00am UEFA Europa League Draw UEFA TV, YouTube, Arena Sport 1 Serbia,
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 Colombia - Primera A
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Japan - J1 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kuwait - Premier League
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Serbia - Super Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Santa Tecla vs Seattle Sounders FC Galavision
Repeat 3:00am Cibao vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:30am Olimpia vs New York RB Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Cibao vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:30pm Deportivo Saprissa vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Olimpia vs New York RB Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 10:00am Chelsea vs Barcelona Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South, beIN…
Repeat 12:00pm Chelsea vs Barcelona MASN2
Repeat 1:00pm Chelsea vs Barcelona Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 3:00pm Bayern München vs Beşiktaş Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 6:00pm Chelsea vs Barcelona Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia,
Repeat 7:00pm Bayern München vs Beşiktaş MASN2
Repeat 7:00pm Shakhtar Donetsk vs Roma FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Bayern München vs Beşiktaş
*Repeat from February 20, 2018
ESPN Deportes, Fox Sports Florida
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 1:00am Zenit vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus, Sport TV2
Delay 4:00am Atalanta vs Borussia Dortmund ESPN Deportes, Astro Supersport
Repeat 6:00am Atalanta vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus, Now Sports 2
Repeat 8:00am Villarreal vs Olympique Lyonnais Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:30pm Arsenal vs Östersunds FK Fox Sports 2, Sport TV3
Germany - Bundesliga 
Delay 8:00pm Mainz 05 vs Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 11:00am PSG vs Strasbourg fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Benfica vs Boavista fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 10:00am Rochdale vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Wigan Athletic vs Manchester City Fox Soccer Plus
Austria - 1. Liga 
Repeat 12:30pm Blau-Weiß Linz vs Liefering
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 1:00am Ituano vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am RB Brasil vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Ponte Preta vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Ituano vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am RB Brasil vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Ituano vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00pm Ituano vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00pm São Paulo vs Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 12:00am Nova Iguaçu vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Nova Iguaçu vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Bangu vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00pm Nova Iguaçu vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00pm Bangu vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Nova Iguaçu vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 8:00am America vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm America vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Croatia - 1. HNL 
Repeat 12:00pm Inter Zaprešić vs Istra 1961
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 7:00am Everton vs Caracas FOX Deportes
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Dorados vs Cimarrones de Sonora fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00pm Nacional vs Fénix fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am The Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm The Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 4:30pm Bundesliga Weekly Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018