Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 19

  • Thu
    Aug 17
  • Fri
    Aug 18
  • Sat
    Aug 19
  • Sun
    Aug 20
  • Mon
    Aug 21
  • Tue
    Aug 22
  • Wed
    Aug 23
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:30pm Montreal Impact 3 - 1 Real Salt Lake DIRECTV, MLS Live, KMYU Utah, ESPN 70…
Live + 7:30pm Orlando City SC 1 - 1 Columbus Crew DIRECTV, MLS Live, WRDQ TV 27, CW C…
Live + 8:00pm Chicago Fire 1 - 3 Toronto DIRECTV, MLS Live, SiriusXM FC
Live + 8:30pm Sporting KC 2 - 0 Dallas fuboTV, DIRECTV, FOX Sports GO, MLS Li…
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Rapids 0 - 1 DC United DIRECTV, MLS Live, NewsChannel 8, Altitu…
Live +10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo DIRECTV, MLS Live, The KUBE, SiriusXM…
Live +10:30pm SJ Earthquakes 2 - 2 Philadelphia Union DIRECTV, MLS Live, NBC Sports Californ…
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:30am Swansea City 1 - 1 Manchester United fuboTV, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live, UNIVER…
Live +10:00am AFC Bournemouth 0 - 2 Watford NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Burnley 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Leicester City 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Liverpool 1 - 0 Crystal Palace fuboTV, NBCSN, NBC Sports Live, UNIVER…
Live +10:00am Southampton 3 - 2 West Ham United NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +12:30pm Stoke City 1 - 0 Arsenal fuboTV, NBC, NBC Sports Live, UNIVERSO,
Spain - La Liga 
Live +12:15pm Celta de Vigo 2 - 3 Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:15pm Girona 2 - 2 Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 4:15pm Sevilla 1 - 1 Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00pm Juventus 3 - 0 Cagliari fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:45pm Hellas Verona 1 - 3 Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Werder Bremen fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 9:30am Hertha BSC 2 - 0 Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 9:30am Hamburger SV 1 - 0 Augsburg fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports 2, FO…
Live + 9:30am Mainz 05 0 - 1 Hannover 96 fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 9:30am Wolfsburg 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live +12:30pm Schalke 04 2 - 0 RB Leipzig fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 3 Bordeaux fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, TV5 Mo…
Live + 2:00pm Montpellier 1 - 1 Strasbourg DAZN Europe, beIN Sports MAX 4, QQ S…
Live + 2:00pm Nice 2 - 0 Guingamp fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Rennes 2 - 2 Dijon DAZN Europe, beIN Sports MAX 6, QQ S…
Live + 2:00pm Saint-Étienne 3 - 0 Amiens SC DAZN Europe, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Are…
Live + 2:00pm Troyes 0 - 1 Nantes DAZN Europe, Premium Calcio 1 HD, be…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Tondela 2 - 3 Estoril fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV…
Live + 1:15pm Vitória Guimarães 0 - 5 Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Antena 1 -…
Live + 3:30pm Benfica 5 - 0 Belenenses fuboTV, GOLTV, Benfica TV Live Match, Go…
England - FA Cup 
Live 7:30am South Shields vs Bridlington Town
Live 10:00am Chalfont St Peter vs Beaconsfield Town
Live 10:00am Albion Sports vs Newton Aycliffe
Live 10:00am Sunderland RCA vs Ashington AFC
Live 10:00am Guisborough Town vs Shildon AFC
Live 10:00am Goole vs Newcastle Benfield FC
Live 10:00am Barnoldswick Town vs Dunston UTS
Live 10:00am Tadcaster Albion vs Colne
Live 10:00am Harrogate Railway vs Kendal Town
Live 10:00am Scarborough Athletic vs Marske United
Live 10:00am Consett vs Heaton Stannington
Live 10:00am Penrith AFC vs Whitley Bay
Live 10:00am Abbey Hey vs Maine Road
Live 10:00am Sheffield United vs Ossett Town
Live 10:00am Penistone Church vs Litherland Remyca
Live 10:00am Bamber Bridge vs Brighouse Town
Live 10:00am Frickley Athletic vs Runcorn Town
Live 10:00am Ramsbottom United vs Liversedge
Live 10:00am Pontefract Collieries vs Skelmersdale United
Live 10:00am Ashton Athletic vs Runcorn Linnets
Live 10:00am Parkgate vs Handsworth Parramore
Live 10:00am Trafford vs Kidsgrove Athletic
Live 10:00am 1874 Northwich vs West Didsbury & Chorlton
Live 10:00am Glossop North End vs Mossley
Live 10:00am Hyde United vs Congleton Town FC
Live 10:00am Ossett Albion vs Droylsden
Live 10:00am Colwyn Bay vs Stocksbridge Park Steels
Live 10:00am Radcliffe Borough vs Burscough
Live 10:00am Leek Town vs Cammell Laird
Live 10:00am Sporting Khalsa vs Market Drayton Town
Live 10:00am Alvechurch vs Hanley Town
Live 10:00am Walsall Wood vs Tividale
Live 10:00am Bedworth United vs Haughmond
Live 10:00am Rugby Town vs Romulus
Live 10:00am Bromsgrove Sporting vs Coleshill Town
Live 10:00am Wolverhampton Casuals vs Boldmere St. Michaels
Live 10:00am Brocton vs Gresley
Live 10:00am Newcastle Town vs Evesham United
Live 10:00am AFC Wulfrunians vs Westfields
Live 10:00am Shepshed Dynamo vs Kimberley Miners Welfare
Live 10:00am Kirby Muxloe vs Dunkirk
Live 10:00am Oadby Town vs Loughborough Dynamo
Live 10:00am Hinckley AFC vs Aylestone Park
Live 10:00am Boston United vs Carlton Town
Live 10:00am Lincoln United vs Belper Town
Live 10:00am Bottesford Town vs Clipstone
Live 10:00am Wisbech Town vs Spalding United
Live 10:00am Dereham Town vs Corby Town
Live 10:00am Staveley MW vs Basford United
Live 10:00am Barton Rovers vs Deeping Rangers
Live 10:00am Yaxley vs Harborough Town
Live 10:00am Holbeach United vs Northampton On CheNECks
Live 10:00am Newport Pagnell Town vs AFC Kempston Rovers
Live 10:00am Arlesey Town vs Desborough Town
Live 10:00am Soham Town Rangers vs Cogenhoe United
Live 10:00am Wellingborough Town vs AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Live 10:00am Bedford Town vs Swaffham Town
Live 10:00am Bury Town vs Tilbury
Live 10:00am Bowers & Pitsea vs Haringey Borough
Live 10:00am Maldon & Tiptree vs Waltham Abbey
Live 10:00am AFC Hornchurch vs Brentwood Town
Live 10:00am Canvey Island vs Witham Town
Live 10:00am Clapton vs Norwich United
Live 10:00am Framlingham Town vs Mildenhall Town
Live 10:00am Haverhill Rovers vs Heybridge Swifts
Live 10:00am Newmarket Town vs Ware
Live 10:00am Tower Hamlets vs Takeley
Live 10:00am Brantham Athletic vs Cheshunt
Live 10:00am Stowmarket Town vs Romford
Live 10:00am AFC Sudbury vs Aveley
Live 10:00am Ilford vs Haverhill Borough
Live 10:00am Hertford Town vs Hadleigh United
Live 10:00am Great Yarmouth Town vs Basildon United
Live 10:00am Grays Athletic vs Redbridge
Live 10:00am Long Melford vs FC Romania
Live 10:00am Barking vs Saffron Walden Town FC
Live 10:00am Potters Bar Town vs West Essex
Live 10:00am Slimbridge vs Cinderford Town
Live 10:00am Flackwell Heath vs Didcot Town
Live 10:00am Ashford Town (Middlesex) vs Wembley
Live 10:00am Colney Heath vs Shortwood United
Live 10:00am Kidlington vs Wantage Town
Live 10:00am Swindon Supermarine vs Northwood
Live 10:00am Hayes & Yeading United vs Brimscombe & Thrupp
Live 10:00am Leighton Town vs Tuffley Rovers
Live 10:00am Chipping Sodbury Town vs Bishop's Cleeve
Live 10:00am Leverstock Green vs Aylesbury United
Live 10:00am Southall vs Hadley
Live 10:00am Aylesbury vs Cirencester Town
Live 10:00am Uxbridge vs Thame United
Live 10:00am Hanwell Town vs Longlevens
Live 10:00am Highmoor Ibis vs North Leigh
Live 10:00am Cockfosters vs Holmer Green
Live 10:00am Pagham vs Sittingbourne
Live 10:00am Hollands & Blair vs Crowborough Athletic
Live 10:00am Whyteleafe vs Erith Town
Live 10:00am Carshalton Athletic vs Walton & Hersham
Live 10:00am Haywards Heath Town vs South Park
Live 10:00am Colliers Wood United vs Shoreham
Live 10:00am Sutton Common Rovers vs Eastbourne Town
Live 10:00am Corinthian-Casuals vs Hythe Town
Live 10:00am Deal Town vs Glebe
Live 10:00am Walton Casuals vs Molesey
Live 10:00am Ramsgate vs Hanworth Villa
Live 10:00am East Grinstead Town vs VCD Athletic
Live 10:00am BansteAD Athletic vs Loxwood
Live 10:00am East Preston vs Thamesmead Town
Live 10:00am Chipstead vs Horley Town
Live 10:00am Tunbridge Wells vs Cb Hounslow United
Live 10:00am Steyning Town vs Phoenix Sports
Live 10:00am Chertsey Town vs Horsham
Live 10:00am Lewes vs Newhaven
Live 10:00am Sheppey United vs Hastings United
Live 10:00am Croydon vs Faversham Town
Live 10:00am Bracknell Town vs Winchester City
Live 10:00am Fleet Town vs AFC Totton
Live 10:00am Andover Town vs Wimborne Town
Live 10:00am Godalming Town vs Farnham Town
Live 10:00am AFC Portchester vs Amesbury Town
Live 10:00am Hamworthy United FC vs Ascot United
Live 10:00am Binfield vs Horndean
Live 10:00am Brockenhurst vs Hartley Wintney
Live 10:00am Salisbury City vs Fareham Town
Live 10:00am Badshot Lea vs Moneyfields
Live 10:00am Laverstock & Ford vs Knaphill
Live 10:00am Alresford Town vs Thatcham Town
Live 10:00am Portland United vs Paulton Rovers
Live 10:00am Barnstaple Town vs Clevedon Town
Live 10:00am Tavistock vs Shaftesbury Town
Live 10:00am Bideford vs Wells City
Live 10:00am Cadbury Heath vs Yate Town
Live 10:00am Bridgwater Town vs Brislington
Live 10:00am Hengrove Athletic vs Bodmin Town
Live 10:00am Willand Rovers vs Bristol Manor Farm
Live 10:00am Odd Down vs Mangotsfield United
Live 10:00am Taunton Town vs Larkhall Athletic
Live 10:00am Bridport vs Street
Live 10:00am Redhill vs Ashford United
Live 10:00am Greenwich Borough vs Three Bridges
Live 10:00am Eynesbury Rovers vs Peterborough Sports
Live 10:00am Birstall United vs Cleethorpes Town
Live 10:00am Grimsby Borough vs Leicester Road
Live 10:00am Southend Manor vs Gorleston
Live 10:00am Sheffield vs Ossett Town
Friendly 
Live 10:30am India 2 - 1 Mauritius
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Lobos BUAP 2 - 3 América
Live + 6:00pm Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Atlas fuboTV, Univision Deportes, TDN, Univisi…
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 2 - 0 Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 8:00pm Veracruz 1 - 1 Querétaro
Live + 8:06pm León 1 - 2 Monterrey fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live +10:06pm Guadalajara 0 - 1 Puebla fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 3:00pm Corinthians 0 - 1 Vitória PFC Internacional, LAOLA1.TV, Viapla…
Live + 6:00pm Flamengo 2 - 0 Atlético GO fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +11:00am Santiago Wanderers 1 - 1 Universidad Católica CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 2:30pm Unión Española 1 - 0 San Luis CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 5:00pm Antofagasta 2 - 1 Palestino TV Chile, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 7:30pm Colo-Colo 1 - 2 Univ. Concepción CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:15pm Rionegro Águilas 2 - 1 Tigres RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 6:30pm Atlético Bucaramanga 2 - 0 Patriotas Boyacá RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 7:00pm Santa Fe 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali RCN Television
Live 8:45pm Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 Medellín RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live 9:00pm Carmelita 1 - 1 Cartaginés
Live 9:00pm Santos de Guápiles 4 - 2 Municipal Liberia
Live 10:00pm Herediano 2 - 1 Greece Telecentro
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live +12:30pm Independiente del Valle 2 - 3 Deportivo Cuenca Ecuavisa Internacional, Poipes, GolTV Su…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:30pm Águila 1 - 1 FAS Centro America TV
Live + 8:30pm Chalatenango 2 - 1 Firpo
Live + 8:30pm Sonsonate 0 - 1 Pasaquina
England - Championship 
Live + 7:15am Sheffield United 1 - 0 Barnsley ESPN3, WatchESPN, SportsMax 2, DAZN Eu…
Live +10:00am Aston Villa 4 - 2 Norwich City iFollow
Live +10:00am Bolton Wanderers 1 - 2 Derby County iFollow
Live +10:00am Bristol City 0 - 0 Millwall iFollow
Live +10:00am Fulham 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday iFollow, fulhamfctv
Live +10:00am Ipswich Town 2 - 0 Brentford iFollow
Live +10:00am Nottingham Forest 2 - 1 Middlesbrough iFollow
Live +10:00am Preston North End 1 - 0 Reading iFollow
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 2 - 1 Hull City QPR+
Live +10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 2 Cardiff City iFollow, Wolves TV
Live +12:30pm Sunderland 0 - 2 Leeds United ESPN3, WatchESPN, sportdigital, DAZN Euro…
England - League One 
Live +10:00am Bradford City 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Bury 2 - 3 Bristol Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 4 - 1 Northampton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Doncaster Rovers 3 - 3 Blackpool iFollow
Live +10:00am Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon iFollow
Live +10:00am Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Gillingham iFollow
Live +10:00am Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 Wigan Athletic iFollow
Live +10:00am Peterborough United 2 - 1 Rotherham United iFollow
Live +10:00am Portsmouth 1 - 1 Walsall iFollow
Live +10:00am Scunthorpe United 1 - 0 Oxford United iFollow
Live +10:00am Shrewsbury Town 3 - 2 Rochdale iFollow
Live +10:00am Southend United 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle iFollow
England - League Two 
Live +10:00am Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Mansfield Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Carlisle United 3 - 0 Cheltenham Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Chesterfield 2 - 0 Port Vale iFollow
Live +10:00am Coventry City 0 - 1 Newport County iFollow
Live +10:00am Crawley Town 0 - 1 Cambridge United iFollow
Live +10:00am Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Barnet iFollow
Live +10:00am Exeter City 1 - 0 Lincoln City iFollow
Live +10:00am Forest Green Rovers 4 - 3 Yeovil Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Luton Town 3 - 0 Colchester United iFollow
Live +10:00am Morecambe 0 - 1 Swindon Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Stevenage 3 - 1 Grimsby Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 4 Notts County iFollow
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:00am Dynamo Dresden 0 - 4 Sandhausen Sky Sport Bundesliga 2, Cosmote Sport…
Live + 7:00am Heidenheim 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg Sky Sport Bundesliga 2, Sky Go Deutsch…
Live + 7:00am Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 1:30pm Universidad San Martín 0 - 2 Melgar Peru Magico
Live + 4:00pm Deportivo Municipal 3 - 0 Sport Rosario Peru Magico
United States - NASL 
Live + 7:30pm NY Cosmos 3 - 3 Indy Eleven fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 8:00pm San Francisco Deltas 1 - 1 North Carolina Twitter, NASL.com
United States - College Soccer 
Live 8:00pm Wisconsin vs UIC ESPN3, WatchESPN
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 3:30pm North Carolina Courage 2 - 0 Washington Spirit fuboTV, Lifetime, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 4:00pm Boston Breakers 1 - 2 Orlando Pride go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 7:00pm Sky Blue 5 - 4 Seattle Reign go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 10:00pm Portland Thorns 2 - 0 Houston Dash go90, NWSLsoccer.com
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2
Live 9:30am Premier League Pre-Game TSN1, TSN4
Live 11:30am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 12:00pm Premier League Pre-Game TSN1, TSN4
Live 2:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 5:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 6:15pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 6:15pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 6:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - African Nations Championship
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie B
 Brazil - Serie D
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 Denmark - Damallsvenskan
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Kenya - FKF President's Cup
 Korea Republic - K League Classic
 Korea Republic - K League Challenge
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Mexico - Segunda División
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - KNVB Beker
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Philippines - UFL
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - S.League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South Africa - National First Division
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - USL
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 7:00am Portland Timbers vs New York RB Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 7:00am Olympiakos Piraeus vs Rijeka Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 11:00am Napoli vs Nice Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 1:00pm Celtic vs Astana Fox Sports Detroit
Europe - UEFA Super Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm Real Madrid vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:00am Valencia vs Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Girona vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30pm Sevilla vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:35pm Sevilla vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 10:05pm Girona vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 8:30pm Juventus vs Cagliari fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:05pm Juventus vs Cagliari fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00pm Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South, Fox Spo…
Repeat 2:30pm Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 4:00pm Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports South, Fox Spo…
Repeat 5:00pm Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 6:00pm Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:30pm Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund MSG Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Hamburger SV vs Augsburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:30pm Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:30pm Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am Metz vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Metz vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Rio Ave vs Portimonense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Tondela vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Tondela vs Estoril GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Morelia vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Tijuana vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Morelia vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Tijuana vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:30am Morelia vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Tijuana vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 9:00am Potros UAEM vs América Univision Deportes
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 2:00am Racing Club vs Club Atlético Mitre TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Lanús vs Unión Santa Fe TyC Sports Internacional
Austria - Football Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:30pm Wolfsberger AC vs Admira Wacker Mödling
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:30am Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:30am Atlético Mineiro vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Santos vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30pm Avaí vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:45pm Corinthians vs Vitória PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 10:00pm ABC vs Internacional PFC Internacional
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 6:00pm Isidro Metapán vs Dragón Telecentro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 8:00pm Comunicaciones vs Municipal Telecentro
Korea Republic - K League Challenge 
Repeat 6:00am Seoul vs Ulsan
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Venados vs Universidad Guadalajara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am Arizona State vs Ohio State Pac-12
Repeat 4:00am Washington State vs Minnesota Pac-12
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Rice vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 4:00pm Rice vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Delay 8:00pm Nacional vs Juventud fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Nacional Asunción vs Juventud GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LiverpoolApr 28
7:30am
Stoke City
Bayern MünchenApr 28
9:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt
Swansea CityApr 28
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real MadridApr 28
12:30pm
Leganés
Manchester UnitedApr 29
11:30am
Arsenal
Deportivo La CoruñaApr 29
2:45pm
Barcelona
Real MadridMay 1
2:45pm
Bayern München
RomaMay 2
2:45pm
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove AlbionMay 4
3:00pm
Manchester United
KölnMay 5
9:30am
Bayern München
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android