Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Aug. 17

  • Tue
    Aug 15
  • Wed
    Aug 16
  • Thu
    Aug 17
  • Fri
    Aug 18
  • Sat
    Aug 19
  • Sun
    Aug 20
  • Mon
    Aug 21
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live + 1:00pm Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Skënderbeu Korçë LAOLA1.TV, HRT 2, SuperSport 2 Digi…
Live + 1:00pm Apollon 3 - 2 Midtjylland 6'eren, Cytavision Sports 1, Cytavision…
Live + 1:00pm Krasnodar 3 - 2 Crvena Zvezda Arena Sport 1 Serbia, SportKlub 1 Slo…
Live + 1:00pm BATE 1 - 1 Oleksandria
Live + 1:45pm FH 1 - 2 Sporting Braga Sport TV2, Stöð 2 Sport
Live + 2:00pm PAOK 3 - 1 Östersunds FK Cosmote Sport 1 HD
Live + 2:00pm Vardar 2 - 0 Fenerbahçe Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
Live + 2:15pm Viktoria Plzeň 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca ČT Sport, Cytavision Sports 2, beIN Sp…
Live + 2:30pm Ludogorets 2 - 0 Sūduva
Live + 2:30pm Panathinaikos 2 - 3 Athletic Club LAOLA1.TV, Cosmote Sport 2 HD, beIN…
Live + 2:30pm Rheindorf Altach 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv ORF eins, LAOLA1.tv International
Live + 2:45pm Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Sheriff TVP Sport, Arena Sport 4 Serbia, Arena…
Live + 2:45pm Viitorul 1 - 3 Salzburg TVR 1, Puls 4, LAOLA1.tv Internationa…
Live + 2:45pm Club Brugge 0 - 0 AEK Athens LAOLA1.TV, Cosmote Sport 3 HD, Q2 Be…
Live + 2:45pm Domžale 1 - 1 Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:45pm Osijek 1 - 2 Austria Wien Puls 4, LAOLA1.tv International
Live + 2:45pm Milan 6 - 0 Škendija 79 ESPN2 Caribbean, SuperSport 3 Digitalb,
Live + 2:45pm Ajax 0 - 1 Rosenborg MAX Norge, Dplay Denmark, Ziggo Sport
Live + 3:00pm Partizan 0 - 0 Videoton LAOLA1.TV, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, RT…
Live + 3:05pm Everton 2 - 0 Hajduk Split YouTube, HRT 2, Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports…
Live + 3:30pm Marítimo 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv Sport TV1, 2+2
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live 8:10pm Independiente vs Atlético Tucumán fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:15pm Atlético Huila 1 - 1 Junior Win Sports
Live + 7:00pm Once Caldas 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima Win Sports
Live + 9:00pm Millonarios 1 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Beach Soccer 
Live 5:00pm Canada vs Italy AFN Sports
North America - CONCACAF League 
Live 8:00pm Walter Ferreti vs Plaza Amador fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fox Sports…
Live 10:00pm Alianza vs Olimpia fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fox Sports 2…
North America - CONCACAF U15 Championship 
Live 9:00am Mexico U15 vs Canada U15 fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am USA U15 vs Panama U15 fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univision Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Denmark - Damallsvenskan
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship - Women
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Championnat National
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Hungary - NB1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 North America - CONCACAF Champions League
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 South Africa - Varsity Football
 United States - USL
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 10:00am Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire AFN Sports 2
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 1:00am Águila vs Árabe Unido Univision Deportes
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm Venezuela vs Mexico AFN Sports
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Delay 12:00am İstanbul Başakşehir vs Sevilla Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00am Olympiakos Piraeus vs Rijeka Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports South, Fox Spo…
Delay 2:30am Olympiakos Piraeus vs Rijeka Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am Hoffenheim vs Liverpool Root Sports Northwest, TV3 Sport
Repeat 5:00am Young Boys vs CSKA Moskva Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 6:00am Napoli vs Nice Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 7:00am Hoffenheim vs Liverpool Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 8:00am İstanbul Başakşehir vs Sevilla Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Celtic vs Astana Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South, Fox Spo…
Repeat 10:00am Napoli vs Nice Fox Sports Southwest, beIN Sports 2
Delay 12:00pm Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Maribor Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00pm Hoffenheim vs Liverpool Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Young Boys vs CSKA Moskva Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 2:00pm Napoli vs Nice Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:00pm Hoffenheim vs Liverpool FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Napoli vs Nice Fox Sports Detroit
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00pm Brighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester City YES Network
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Bayern München vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Wolfsburg vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Bayern München vs Hamburger SV Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Wolfsburg vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 10:00am Nantes vs Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Dijon vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Dijon vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm Nantes vs Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00pm Guingamp vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Guingamp vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Supercoppa Italiana 
Repeat 8:30pm Juventus vs Lazio fuboTV, GOLTV
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 4:00am Potros UAEM vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Potros UAEM vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:30am Potros UAEM vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:30pm Cruz Azul vs Atlético Zacatepec Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Potros UAEM vs América Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am São Paulo vs Cruzeiro fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 3:00pm Botafogo vs Grêmio fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 4:45pm Vasco da Gama vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:30pm Atlético Mineiro vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30pm Sao Paulo vs Cruzerio PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 3:00am Internacional vs Londrina PFC Internacional
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Repeat 3:00pm Gremiov vs Godoy Cruz PFC Internacional
Club Friendly 
Repeat 12:00pm Peñarol vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
United States - NASL 
Repeat 2:00pm North Carolina vs Miami Eleven Sports Network
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 9:00am Incarnate Word vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 4:00pm Incarnate Word vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Deportivo La Guaira vs Deportivo Táchira fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 5:30pm Carabobo vs Deportivo Anzoátegui fuboTV, GOLTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Delay 2:00am UEFA Champions League Highlight Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00am LaLiga Pre-Season Special fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:30am Messi Pichichi Top Scorer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm LaLiga Pre-Season Special fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30pm Messi Pichichi Top Scorer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm La Liga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 6:30pm Bundesliga Club Profiles Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Bundesliga Season Ticket Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm LaLiga Pre-Season Special fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018