Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Aug. 18

  • Wed
    Aug 16
  • Thu
    Aug 17
  • Fri
    Aug 18
  • Sat
    Aug 19
  • Sun
    Aug 20
  • Mon
    Aug 21
  • Tue
    Aug 22
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live +10:00pm Portland Timbers 2 - 0 New York RB fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 2:15pm Leganés 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 4:15pm Valencia 1 - 0 Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Bayern München 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:45pm Metz 0 - 1 Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:30pm Rio Ave 2 - 0 Portimonense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV…
England - FA Cup 
Live 2:45pm Cambridge City vs AFC Stamford
*Preliminary Round
BBC Radio
Live 2:45pm Prescot Cables vs City Of Liverpool
Live 2:45pm Cambridge City vs Stamford
Live 2:45pm Potton United vs AFC Dunstable
Live 2:45pm AC London vs Egham Town
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Morelia 1 - 2 Pachuca fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Azteca 7, Fu…
Live +10:00pm Tijuana 2 - 0 Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Azteca 7
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 8:15pm Racing Club 2 - 1 Club Atlético Mitre fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Burton Albion 2 - 1 Birmingham City ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, Nova Sport Bul…
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:30pm Darmstadt 98 3 - 0 St. Pauli FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live +12:30pm Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, Sky Go Deutsch…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 9:00pm Atlante 0 - 1 Correcaminos UAT UnivisionTDN
Live 9:30pm Venados 0 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, TVC Deport…
Live 10:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 1 Zacatepec
Live 10:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Atlético Zacatepec
Live 11:00pm Murciélagos 1 - 0 Celaya UnivisionTDN
Live 11:00pm Cimarrones de Sonora 3 - 1 Atlético San Luis TVC Deportes, Telemax
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 2:15pm Alianza Atlético 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica, Gol Peru
Live + 4:30pm Juan Aurich 1 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica, Gol Peru
United States - USL 
Live + 8:30pm Swope Park Rangers 2 - 2 Real Monarchs YouTube
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Springs 1 - 2 LA Galaxy II YouTube
Live +10:30pm Orange County 1 - 1 Phoenix Rising ESPN3, WatchESPN, YouTube
United States - College Soccer 
Live 6:00pm Usc vs UC Davis Pac-12
Live 8:00pm Oregon vs North Carolina State Pac-12
Live 10:00pm UCLA vs San Diego State Pac-12
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 3:00pm Toledo vs Detroit Mercy ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 5:00pm Unc-asheville vs Vmi ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 6:00pm Duke vs North Carolina WatchESPN, ACC Network, WatchESPN Aust…
Live 6:00pm Wake Forest vs Georgia WatchESPN, SEC Network +, WatchESPN Au…
Live 7:00pm Illinois-chicago vs Indiana State ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Hofstra vs Pittsburgh WatchESPN, ACC Network, WatchESPN Aust…
Live 7:00pm Butler vs Notre Dame WatchESPN, ACC Network, WatchESPN Aust…
Live 7:00pm Saint Francis vs Miami WatchESPN, ACC Network, WatchESPN Aust…
Live 7:00pm Ucf vs South Carolina WatchESPN, SEC Network
Live 7:00pm Eastern Kentucky vs Northern Kentucky ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Youngstown State vs Canisius ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:30pm Boston University vs Louisville WatchESPN, ACC Network, WatchESPN Aust…
Live 7:30pm South Alabama vs Auburn WatchESPN, SEC Network +, WatchESPN Au…
Live 8:00pm Rice vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Live 8:00pm Stephen F. Austin vs Mississippi State WatchESPN, SEC Network +, WatchESPN Au…
Live 8:00pm Tennessee Tech vs Vanderbilt WatchESPN, SEC Network +, WatchESPN Au…
Live 8:00pm Oklahoma vs Arizona fuboTV, FCS Atlantic
Live 8:00pm Alabama State vs Ole Miss WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 1:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 2:00pm Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univision Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Serie B
 Brazil - Serie C
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - Damallsvenskan
 Ecuador - Primera A
 England - Premier League 2
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Hungary - NB1
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Malta - Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Alianza vs Olimpia Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Águila vs Árabe Unido Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Celtic vs Astana Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 1:30am Napoli vs Nice Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 3:30am Celtic vs Astana Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 6:00am APOEL vs Slavia Praha Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports South, Fox…
Repeat 7:00am Celtic vs Astana Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 7:00am Napoli vs Nice Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 8:00am Olympiakos Piraeus vs Rijeka Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 8:00am Napoli vs Nice Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 1:00pm Young Boys vs CSKA Moskva Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 2:00pm Celtic vs Astana Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 3:00pm Napoli vs Nice Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 3:00pm Olympiakos Piraeus vs Rijeka AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 4:00pm Hoffenheim vs Liverpool Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 5:00pm Napoli vs Nice FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:30pm Olympiakos Piraeus vs Rijeka Fox Sports San Diego
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 8:30am Bayern München vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:30am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen FOX Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 10:00pm Metz vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 11:00am Tondela vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Italy - Supercoppa Italiana 
Repeat 1:00pm Juventus vs Lazio fuboTV, GOLTV
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am Independiente vs Atlético Tucumán TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Botafogo vs Grêmio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:30am Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:30am Sport Recife vs Ponte Preta PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30pm Santos vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 6:00pm Incarnate Word vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 3:00am Zulia vs JBL Zulia GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 7:30pm Zulia vs JBL Zulia GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am UEFA Champions League Highlight Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00am LaLiga 2016/2017 Post Season Special fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00am Total Italian : 2016/2017 Season Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 10:30am Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am LaLiga Pre-Season Special fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 11:00am Barca TV por UDN` Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:30pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:30pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 1
Repeat 6:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018