Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Aug. 22

  • Sun
    Aug 20
  • Mon
    Aug 21
  • Tue
    Aug 22
  • Wed
    Aug 23
  • Thu
    Aug 24
  • Fri
    Aug 25
  • Sat
    Aug 26
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live +11:30am Astana 4 - 3 Celtic fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 2:45pm Rijeka 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, FOX Spor…
Live + 2:45pm Maribor 1 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva fuboTV, ESPN3, FOX Sports GO, WatchESPN,
Live + 2:45pm Sevilla 2 - 2 İstanbul Başakşehir fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 2:45pm Nice 0 - 2 Napoli fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Fox Sports…
England - FA Cup 
Live 2:45pm Kendal Town vs Harrogate Railway
Live 2:45pm Marske United vs Scarborough Athletic
Live 2:45pm Whitley Bay vs Penrith AFC
Live 2:45pm City Of Liverpool vs Prescot Cables
Live 2:45pm West Didsbury & Chorlton vs 1874 Northwich
Live 2:45pm Burscough vs Radcliffe Borough
Live 2:45pm Market Drayton Town vs Sporting Khalsa
Live 2:45pm Boldmere St. Michaels vs Wolverhampton Casuals
Live 2:45pm Belper Town vs Lincoln United
Live 2:45pm Spalding United vs Wisbech Town
Live 2:45pm Peterborough Sports vs Eynesbury Rovers
Live 2:45pm Heybridge Swifts vs Haverhill Rovers
Live 2:45pm Haverhill Borough vs Ilford
Live 2:45pm Saffron Walden Town FC vs Barking
Live 2:45pm Sittingbourne vs Pagham
Live 2:45pm Walton & Hersham vs Carshalton Athletic
Live 2:45pm Shoreham vs Colliers Wood United
Live 2:45pm Hythe Town vs Corinthian-Casuals
Live 2:45pm Glebe vs Deal Town
Live 2:45pm Newhaven vs Lewes
Live 2:45pm Faversham Town vs AFC Croydon Athletic
Live 2:45pm AFC Totton vs Fleet Town
Live 2:45pm Wimborne Town vs Andover Town
Live 2:45pm Horndean vs Binfield
Live 2:45pm AFC Kempston Rovers vs Newport Pagnell Town
England - League Cup 
Live + 2:30pm Crystal Palace 2 - 1 Ipswich Town Palace PlayerHD Live
Live + 2:45pm Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Derby County Rams PlayerHD
Live + 2:45pm Birmingham City 1 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
Live + 2:45pm Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 4 Swansea City
Live + 2:45pm Fulham 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Live + 2:45pm Cardiff City 1 - 2 Burton Albion
Live + 2:45pm Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Barnet
Live + 2:45pm Norwich City 4 - 1 Charlton Athletic
Live + 2:45pm Watford 2 - 3 Bristol City
Live + 2:45pm Carlisle United 1 - 2 Sunderland
Live + 2:45pm Aston Villa 4 - 1 Wigan Athletic
Live + 2:45pm Sheffield United 1 - 4 Leicester City ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, Digi Sport 1
Live + 2:45pm Doncaster Rovers 2 - 0 Hull City
Live + 2:45pm Middlesbrough 3 - 0 Scunthorpe United
Live + 2:45pm Leeds United 5 - 1 Newport County
Live + 2:45pm Accrington Stanley 1 - 3 West Bromwich Albion
Live + 2:45pm Queens Park Rangers 1 - 4 Brentford QPR+
Live + 3:00pm Reading 3 - 1 Millwall
Live + 3:00pm Bolton Wanderers 3 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
Friendly 
Live 8:00am St. Kitts and Nevis 1 - 1 Mauritius
Live 8:45am Malaysia 1 - 2 Syria
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:06pm Pachuca 4 - 1 Veracruz fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, Univision Deportes,
Live + 9:30pm Atlas 1 - 1 Lobos BUAP fuboTV, Galavision, Univision NOW, Watc…
Live +10:00pm Pumas UNAM 1 - 2 Morelia fuboTV, UniMás, Univision NOW, Canal 5 Tel…
Live +10:00pm Querétaro 1 - 3 Tijuana fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, Un…
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 8:45pm Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Independiente fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 11:20am UEFA Champions League Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4
Live 2:00pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2
Live 2:30pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univision Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Brazil - Serie B
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - UEFA Womens Champions League
 France - Coupe de la Ligue
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Netherlands - KNVB Beker
 North America - CONCACAF League
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga II
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00pm New York City vs New England YES Network
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Napoli vs Nice Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00am Celtic vs Astana Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am İstanbul Başakşehir vs Sevilla Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:30pm Maribor vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Nice vs Napoli Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 6:30pm Sevilla vs İstanbul Başakşehir FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:30pm Sevilla vs İstanbul Başakşehir Fox Soccer Plus, TSN1, TSN3, SuperSport M…
Repeat 8:00pm Nice vs Napoli Fox Sports 2
Delay 10:00pm Rijeka vs Olympiakos Piraeus Fox Sports 2
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:30am Barcelona vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 5:45pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid RMTV
Repeat 6:30pm Barcelona vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 1:00am Crotone vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Juventus vs Cagliari fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Juventus vs Cagliari fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00pm Juventus vs Cagliari fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 6:00am Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South, Fox Spo…
Repeat 6:00am Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 7:00am Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 9:00am Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports San Diego, Fo…
Repeat 10:00am Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Midwest, Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South, Fox Spo…
Repeat 12:00pm Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Köln Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 12:00pm Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh
Repeat 3:00pm Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 5:00pm Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 9:00pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Köln Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 11:00pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 3:00pm PSG vs Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Rio Ave vs Portimonense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Guadalajara vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am León vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Tigres UANL vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am Temperley vs Defensa y Justicia TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Bahia vs Vasco da Gama fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Flamengo vs Atlético GO fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Palmeiras vs Chapecoense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 11:30am Venados vs Universidad Guadalajara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Venados vs Universidad Guadalajara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 5:00am Arizona vs Beijing Normal Pac-12
Repeat 11:00am Arizona vs Beijing Normal Pac-12
Repeat 3:00pm UCLA vs San Diego State Pac-12
Repeat 7:00pm Oklahoma vs Arizona FCS Central
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Western Kentucky vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 5:00am Iowa State vs Missouri WatchESPN, SEC Network
Repeat 2:00pm Rice vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 2:00pm Nacional vs Juventud fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 2:00pm Nacional Asunción vs Juventud GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00pm The Turkish SüperLig Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018