ADVERTISEMENT

Osmar de la Cruz Molinas González

Osmar de la Cruz Molinas González
Current team: Deportivo Recoleta
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Paraguay
Date of birth: 3 May, 1987 (37 years)
Place of birth: Capiatá, Paraguay
Weight: 165.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Osmar de la Cruz Molinas González Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Deportivo RecoletaSegunda División
2023Deportivo RecoletaSegunda División170123212920600
2022ResistenciaPrimera Division117115150800200
202212 de OctubrePrimera Division136218153440200
2021River PlatePrimera Division182724222730501
202012 de OctubrePrimera Division586862320300
2019Deportivo CapiatáPrimera Division4309452120200
2018Deportivo SantaníPrimera Division133216160400510
2018Independiente FBCPrimera Division355945300100
2017Sol de AméricaPrimera Division130020155700601
2016LibertadPrimera Division139622157500500
2015LibertadPrimera Division154122193600300
2014LibertadPrimera Division3046393455001100
2013LibertadPrimera Division194526224300820
2012LibertadPrimera Division40913310200100
2012Colo-Colo IISegunda División540660001000
2012Colo ColoPrimera Division0000050000
2011Colo ColoPrimera Division90514113400300
2011OlimpiaPrimera Division136718171600810
2010OlimpiaPrimera Division1603201731001100
2009OlimpiaPrimera Division01
2008OlimpiaPrimera Division0

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021River PlateCopa Sudamericana420550210300
2017Sol de AméricaCopa Sudamericana82211120000
2016LibertadCopa Sudamericana46110110100
2015LibertadCopa Libertadores468660200100
2015LibertadCopa Sudamericana123312120000
2014LibertadCopa Sudamericana450550000300
2013LibertadCopa Libertadores0000040000
2013LibertadCopa Sudamericana90010100001300
2010OlimpiaCopa Sudamericana17101010100
2008OlimpiaCopa Sudamericana130211000100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2015ParaguayCopa América94211050100
2015ParaguayFriendly68110120000
2011ParaguayFriendly153220100100
2010ParaguayFriendly231330200000

Trophies

Osmar de la Cruz Molinas González Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Paraguay - Primera DivisionWinner42016 Apertura, 2014 Clausura, 2014 Apertura, 2012 Clausura
Paraguay - Primera Division2nd Place12013 Clausura

Transfers

Osmar de la Cruz Molinas González Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.02.23ResistenciaDep.RecoletaFree
10.07.2212 OctubreResistenciaFree
20.01.22River Plate12 OctubreFree
11.01.2112 OctubreRiver PlateFree
10.10.20Capiatá12 OctubreFree
07.01.19Dep. SantaníCapiatáFree
02.07.18IndependienteDep. SantaníFree
03.01.18Sol de AméricaIndependienteFree
18.02.17LibertadSol de AméricaLoan
01.07.12Colo ColoLibertadFree
01.07.11OlimpiaColo Colo€ 521.4K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30