ADVERTISEMENT

Club Sol de América

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Sol de América directly. We publish Club Sol de América TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Sol de América matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Sol de América Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Bordón

Paraguay

20 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

G. Ortiz

Paraguay

35 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Aranda
# 28 D. Aranda

Paraguay

22 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

G. Giménez

Paraguay

36 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. García

Paraguay

34 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

R. Duarte

Paraguay

21 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Navarro

Paraguay

27 years · 207.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

V. Barrios

Paraguay

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Benítez

Paraguay

21 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

M. Paniagua

Paraguay

36 years · 194 lb · 5 ft 11 in

B. Quintana

Argentina

21 years · ·

F. Díaz
# 14 F. Díaz

Paraguay

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Samudio

Paraguay

23 years · ·

M. Acosta
# 31 M. Acosta

Paraguay

23 years · ·

L. Espejo
# 26 L. Espejo

Argentina

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Ortiz
# 11 L. Ortiz

Paraguay

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

E. Cáceres

Paraguay

26 years · ·

F. Aragón

Argentina

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

D. Orué
# 18 D. Orué

Paraguay

35 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Gaitán

Argentina

34 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

L. Cabrera

Argentina

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Aquino
# 17 D. Aquino

Paraguay

23 years · ·

R. Roa
# 19 R. Roa

Paraguay

24 years · ·

D. Dietze

Paraguay

26 years · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

C. Amarilla

Argentina

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

J. Ortigoza

Paraguay

36 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Ruiz Díaz

Paraguay

22 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Salcedo

Paraguay

42 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Fernández

Paraguay

18 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Mora
# 10 J. Mora

Paraguay

17 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

Club Sol de América Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Bordón 00000200000
G. Ortiz 8109900100000
D. Aranda 901100700000
Defenders
G. Giménez 743121900000
R. García 6308711220100
R. Duarte 2703300400200
G. Navarro 2704311500100
V. Barrios 888101001001300
G. Benítez 111010300000
Midfielders
M. Paniagua 743030300000
B. Quintana 313030800100
F. Díaz 900101000000300
C. Samudio 3597433600100
M. Acosta 4997614111102
L. Espejo 1005050901000
L. Ortiz 734101009010000
E. Cáceres 2463301000100
F. Aragón 7189907011100
D. Orué 900101000000400
C. Gaitán 902111100100
Attackers
L. Cabrera 4057525520000
D. Aquino 1956242701000
R. Roa 32910282820100
D. Dietze 1094040700000
C. Amarilla 5577705013100
J. Ortigoza 81010200000
F. Ruiz Díaz 121010100000
S. Salcedo 2678353710000
D. Fernández 1624222800000
J. Mora 1204222500100

Transfers

Club Sol de América Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Paniagua
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GuaireñaFree
C. Gaitán
17 February 2024
17 February 2024CarcarañáFree
G. Ortiz
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Once CaldasFree
C. Amarilla
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Olimpo-
E. Cáceres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Guaireña-
R. Roa
11 January 2024
11 January 2024IndependienteFree
L. Ortiz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sportivo Amel.Free
G. Benítez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NacionalFree
M. Acosta
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Rosario-
D. Dietze
01 January 2024
01 January 2024IndependienteFree
G. Navarro
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Caballero JLM-
C. Samudio
01 January 2024
01 January 202412 OctubreFree
B. Quintana
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ciudad BolívarFree
D. Fernández
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TrinidenseFree
Transfers Out
B. Medina
12 January 2024
12 January 2024MorningFree
P. Palacios
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Las HerasFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30