ADVERTISEMENT

Club Olimpia

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Olimpia directly. We publish Club Olimpia TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Olimpia matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Olimpia Squad

Goalkeepers

F. Lirussi

Paraguay

17 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Espínola

Paraguay

29 years · 220.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Olveira

Uruguay

30 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Verza

Paraguay

22 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Frutos
# 13 R. Frutos

Paraguay

21 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

F. Zabala

Argentina

25 years · · 5 ft 7 in

C. Espínola

Paraguay

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Redes
# 23 R. Redes

Paraguay

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

F. Román

Paraguay

25 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

H. Benítez

Paraguay

25 years · 191.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Barreto

Paraguay

26 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Morinigo

Argentina

18 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Alfonzo

Paraguay

19 years · 187.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Martínez

Paraguay

20 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Capasso

Argentina

27 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Salcedo

Paraguay

26 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Salazar

Argentina

30 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Midfielders

S. Quintana

Paraguay

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

T. Sanabria

Paraguay

19 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Cano

Paraguay

18 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

P. Riveros

Paraguay

18 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Torres

Paraguay

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Arrúa
# 32 C. Arrúa

Paraguay

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Ortiz

Paraguay

33 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Martínez

Paraguay

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

H. Quintana

Paraguay

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Vera
# 34 M. Vera

Argentina

28 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Fernández

Paraguay

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Gómez

Paraguay

22 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

L. Pratto
# 19 L. Pratto

Argentina

35 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

B. Montenegro

Paraguay

30 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. González

Paraguay

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Almeida

Paraguay

19 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Cardozo

Paraguay

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

A. Páez
# 37 A. Páez

Paraguay

19 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

C. Olmedo
# 21 C. Olmedo

Paraguay

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Bruera

Argentina

25 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

K. Parzajuk

Paraguay

21 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Franco
# 20 A. Franco

Paraguay

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Romero
# 28 J. Romero

Paraguay

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Brizuela

Paraguay

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. López

Paraguay

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Club Olimpia Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
F. Lirussi 00000000000
J. Espínola 231010800000
G. Olveira 877101001000100
L. Verza 00000000000
R. Frutos 00000200000
Defenders
F. Zabala 1802200002000
C. Espínola 6158711310200
R. Redes 754040601000
F. Román 5406600200000
H. Benítez 3604400600100
J. Barreto 7208800220100
A. Morinigo 261010100000
A. Alfonzo 00000100000
L. Martínez 00000400000
M. Capasso 1802200210000
S. Salcedo 5346600100001
V. Salazar 2784312400200
Midfielders
S. Quintana 2645322710100
T. Sanabria 711101000000
A. Cano 00000000000
P. Riveros 00000000000
D. Torres 00000000000
C. Arrúa 2908352522000
R. Ortiz 5297704001100
R. Martínez 4086422610100
H. Quintana 2216333401000
M. Vera 592020500000
H. Fernández 5068626200100
M. Gómez 1802200000000
Attackers
L. Pratto 5939634311000
B. Montenegro 00000000000
D. González 4306603010100
M. Almeida 752111300000
F. Cardozo 3805505001000
A. Páez 00000100000
C. Olmedo 00000200000
F. Bruera 10260601010000
K. Parzajuk 2765413130000
A. Franco 5148624201100
J. Romero 1335050600100
F. Brizuela 1133121401000
E. López 1012020400000

Transfers

Club Olimpia Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Pratto
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Def y JusticiaFree
M. Capasso
16 February 2024
16 February 2024VascoLoan
M. Vera
09 February 2024
09 February 2024ArgentinosFree
F. Román
16 January 2024
16 January 2024AldosiviFree
F. Brizuela
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nacional-
C. Arrúa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NacionalLoan
C. Espínola
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nacional-
E. López
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Atlanta UnitedFree
A. Franco
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Guaireña-
K. Parzajuk
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Guaireña-
H. Benítez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sportivo Amel.Loan
A. Morinigo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Def y JusticiaFree
A. Coronel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Fernando Mora-
L. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tacuary-
Transfers Out
S. Otálvaro
04 February 2024
04 February 2024LuqueñoFree
I. Torres
14 January 2024
14 January 2024Goiás-
A. Silva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LibertadFree
W. González
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GuaraníFree
L. Cáceres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TacuaryFree
J. Romaña
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Austin-
G. Paiva
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Colo ColoLoan
L. Zárate
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Ind. del Valle-
F. Barrios
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sar La BandaFree
D. Duarte
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NacionalLoan
R. Cornet
18 February 2024
18 February 20242 de Mayo-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30