ADVERTISEMENT
Brasileirão >

São Paulo vs Goiás stream and TV schedule

2 - 1
May 27, 202320:00
Live
Estádio Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi) (São Paulo, São Paulo)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

São Paulo vs Goiás Match Events

  23'Diego
Roughing
  29'Maguinho (0 - 1)
Assist: Diego
  45+4'Lucas Halter
Unsportsmanlike conduct
Wellington Rato45+5'  
  55'Fellipe Bastos / Diego
Pablo Maia (1 - 1)
Assist: Alisson
57'  
  68'Hugo / Sander
  68'Diego Goncalves / Alesson
  68'Apodi / J. Palacios
Wellington Rato / Luciano72'  
Michel Araujo / Gabriel Neves72'  
A. Franco
Tripping
78'  
Marcos Paulo
Goal Disallowed - offside
83'  
David / Alisson85'  
Rodriguinho / Marcos Paulo85'  
  86'Gabriel Novaes / Matheus Peixoto
David (2 - 1)90+1'  
Diego Costa / Rafinha90+3'  
  90+4'Bruno Santos
Tripping
D. Junior90+6'  
  90+7'Fellipe Bastos
Unsportsmanlike conduct

Statistics

São Paulo vs Goiás Match Statistics

São Paulo Goiás
16Shots7
12Fouls16
11Corners5
3Offsides1
3Saves4
Shots
16Total7
6On goal4
7Off goal2
3Blocked1
8Inside box5
8Outside box2
68%Possession32%
Passes
605Total284
546Accurate224
90%Accurate %79%

Table

Brasileirão Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1
Botafogo 9 6 1 2 16 8 +8 19 WWWDL
2
Flamengo 9 5 3 1 16 8 +8 18 DWWWD
3
Bahia 9 5 3 1 13 9 +4 18 DWDWW
4 Athletico-PR 9 5 2 2 13 6 +7 17 DWLWW
5
Palmeiras 9 5 2 2 11 4 +7 17 WWWLW
6
São Paulo 9 4 3 2 14 8 +6 15 DDWWW
7
RB Bragantino 9 4 3 2 12 9 +3 15 WLWLD
8
Cruzeiro 8 4 2 2 10 10 +0 14 DWLWW
9
Atlético Mineiro 8 3 4 1 12 9 +3 13 LWDDW
10 Internacional 7 3 2 2 6 5 +1 11 LDWDL
11
Juventude 8 2 4 2 9 11 -2 10 LDWDD
12
Fortaleza 8 2 4 2 6 10 -4 10 LLWDD
13
Atlético Goianiense 9 2 2 5 8 12 -4 8 WDLWL
14
Cuiabá 9 2 1 6 11 15 -4 7 WLWDL
15
Vasco da Gama 9 2 1 6 7 19 -12 7 DLLWL
16
Corinthians 9 1 4 4 7 10 -3 7 DDLLD
17
Grêmio 7 2 0 5 6 9 -3 6 LLLLW
18
Criciúma 7 1 3 3 12 14 -2 6 DLLLW
19
Fluminense 9 1 3 5 10 16 -6 6 LLDLD
20 Vitória 9 1 3 5 8 15 -7 6 WDDLL
Relegation

International Coverage

São Paulo vs Goiás Live Stream and TV Schedule

SPO Internacional
AlbaniaSPO Internacional
AndorraSPO Internacional
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
AustraliaSPO Internacional
AustriaSPO Internacional
AzerbaijanSPO Internacional
BelarusSPO Internacional
BelgiumSPO Internacional
BelizeESPN3 Norte
BoliviaSPO InternacionalESPN3 Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaSPO Internacional
BrazilCanais GloboClaro TV+SporTVPremiere
BulgariaSPO Internacional
BurundiStartimes Sports Premium
CameroonStarTimes App
CanadaSPO InternacionalFanatiz Canada
Cape Verde IslandsSPO Internacional
ChadStarTimes App
ChileSPO Internacional
ColombiaESPN3 Colombia
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
CroatiaSPO Internacional
CyprusSPO Internacional
Czech RepublicSPO Internacional
DenmarkSPO Internacional
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
EcuadorESPN3 Colombia
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
EstoniaSPO Internacional
FinlandSPO Internacional
FranceSPO Internacional
GeorgiaSPO Internacional
GermanySPO Internacional
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
Great BritainSPO Internacional
GreeceSPO Internacional
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
Hong KongM Plus Live
HungarySPO Internacional
IcelandSPO Internacional
InternationalFanatiz InternationalOnefootballBrasileirao Play
ItalySPO Internacional
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
LatviaSPO Internacional
LiechtensteinSPO Internacional
LithuaniaSPO Internacional
LuxembourgSPO Internacional
MacauM Plus Live
MacedoniaSPO Internacional
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MaltaSPO Internacional
MexicoFanatiz MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN3 Mexico
MoldovaSPO Internacional
MonacoSPO Internacional
MontenegroSPO Internacional
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
NetherlandsSPO Internacional
New ZealandSPO Internacional
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
NorwaySPO Internacional
PanamaSPO InternacionalStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN3 Colombia
PeruSPO InternacionalESPN3 Colombia
PolandSPO Internacional
PortugalSPO Internacional
Puerto RicoViX
RomaniaSPO Internacional
RussiaSPO Internacional
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
San MarinoSPO Internacional
SerbiaSPO Internacional
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
SlovakiaSPO Internacional
SloveniaSPO Internacional
South AfricaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
SpainSPO Internacional
SwedenSPO Internacional
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
Trinidad And TobagoSPO Internacional
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
UkraineSPO Internacional
UruguaySPO InternacionalStar+ ArgentinaESPN3 Colombia
USAFanatiz USAParamount+SPO InternacionalViXPremiere
VenezuelaESPN3 Colombia
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30