ADVERTISEMENT
CAF Champions League >

Al Ahly vs Al Hilal Omdurman stream and TV schedule

3 - 0
Apr 1, 202315:00
Live
Al Hilal Omdurman
Cairo International Stadium (al-Qāhirah (Cairo))
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Al Ahly vs Al Hilal Omdurman Match Events

Kahraba (1 - 0)25'  
  53'A. Abdalla
H. Fathi / Afsha62'  
H. El Shahat / Ahmed Abdelkader63'  
H. El Shahat (2 - 0)
Assist: P. Tau
64'  
  66'J. Robia / F. Ngoma
  66'A. Ajagun / M. Abdel Raman
A. Maaloul69'  
M. Sherif / Kahraba72'  
M. Abdelmonem78'  
H. El Shahat (3 - 0)
Assist: M. Attia
81'  
K. Fattah / M. Hany84'  
A. Dieng / A. El Solia85'  
  88'L. Diadhiou / Walieldin Khidir
  89'A. Yagoub Omer Taha / M. Lilepo
M. El Shenawy89'  

Statistics

Al Ahly vs Al Hilal Omdurman Match Statistics

Al Ahly Al Hilal Omdurman
13Shots11
17Fouls9
2Corners2
4Offsides4
2Saves0
Shots
13Total11
4On goal2
5Off goal7
4Blocked2
9Inside box5
4Outside box6
62%Possession38%
Passes
534Total329
431Accurate232
81%Accurate %71%

Table

CAF Champions League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group C
1 Petro de Luanda 6 3 3 0 5 0 +5 12 WDDDW
2 ES Tunis 6 3 2 1 6 3 +3 11 WWDDL
3 Al Hilal Omdurman 6 1 2 3 4 5 -1 5 LDDLW
4 Etoile du Sahel 6 1 1 4 2 9 -7 4 LLDWL
Group D
1 Al Ahly 6 3 3 0 6 1 +5 12 WWDDD
2 Young Africans 6 2 2 2 9 6 +3 8 LWWDD
3 CR Belouizdad 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1 8 WLDDL
4 Medeama 6 1 1 4 3 12 -9 4 LLLDW
Champions League (Group Stage)

International Coverage

Al Ahly vs Al Hilal Omdurman Live Stream and TV Schedule

AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel Now
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
BeninSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Startimes Sports PremiumSuperSport GOtv Select 2
CameroonStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports HD 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ComorosSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Congo DRStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Startimes Sports PremiumSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports HD 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
FinlandElisa Viihde Viaplay
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
GhanaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Startimes Sports PremiumSuperSport GOtv Select 2
GuineaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Startimes Sports PremiumSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
KenyaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Startimes Sports PremiumSuperSport GOtv Select 2
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MadagascarStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MalawiStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports HD 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MayotteSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
MozambiqueStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Startimes Sports PremiumSuperSport GOtv Select 2
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
NigeriaStarTimes AppSuperSport Variety 4Startimes Sports PremiumSuperSport GOtv Select 2
NorwayViaplay Norway
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
PolandViaplay Poland
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
ReunionSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
RwandaStarTimes AppSuperSport Variety 4Startimes Sports PremiumSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Startimes Sports PremiumSuperSport GOtv Select 2
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports HD 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
South AfricaStarTimes AppSuperSport Variety 3DStv AppStartimes Sports PremiumSuperSport GOtv Select 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 4
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports HD 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
TanzaniaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Startimes Sports PremiumSuperSport GOtv Select 2
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
UgandaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Startimes Sports PremiumSuperSport GOtv Select 2
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
ZambiaStarTimes AppSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30