ADVERTISEMENT

Espérance Sportive de Tunis

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Espérance Sportive de Tunis directly. We publish Espérance Sportive de Tunis TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Espérance Sportive de Tunis matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Espérance Sportive de Tunis Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Ben Chérifia

Tunisia

32 years · · 5 ft 11 in

A. Memmich

Tunisia

19 years · ·

S. Debchi

Tunisia

24 years · · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

A. Ben Hmida

Tunisia

28 years · ·

B. Chabbar

Tunisia

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Triki

Tunisia

22 years · ·

M. Tougaï

Algeria

24 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

R. Fadaa

Tunisia

26 years · ·

H. Amamou

Tunisia

27 years · ·

A. Kneni

Tunisia

22 years · · 6 ft 1 in

R. Bouchniba

Tunisia

20 years · ·

Y. Meriah

Tunisia

30 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

M. Abid

Tunisia

20 years · ·

Z. Machmoum

Tunisia

31 years · ·

G. Ouahabi

Tunisia

20 years · ·

W. Derbali

Tunisia

20 years · ·

A. Fallah

Tunisia

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

O. Ogbelu

Nigeria

20 years · ·

Z. El Ayeb

Tunisia

21 years · · 6 ft 2 in

R. Aholou

Togo

30 years · ·

O. Shili

Tunisia

27 years · ·

Mohammad Abu Zraiq

Jordan

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Tka

Tunisia

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Fraj

Tunisia

27 years · ·

G. Chaalali

Tunisia

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Ben Ali

Tunisia

29 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

M. Hammouda

Tunisia

25 years · ·

Z. Berrima

Tunisia

22 years · ·

B. Sahli

Tunisia

20 years · ·

H. Ghacha

Algeria

28 years · · 5 ft 6 in

O. Bouguerra

Tunisia

26 years · ·

Yan Sasse

Brazil

26 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Rodrigo Rodrigues

Brazil

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Bukia

Chad

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Espérance Sportive de Tunis Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Ben Chérifia 270330000000
A. Memmich 108012120000200
S. Debchi 0000000000
Defenders
A. Ben Hmida 91212102000100
B. Chabbar 0000000000
M. Triki 0000000000
M. Tougaï 8541091000201
R. Fadaa 0000000000
H. Amamou 540761000000
A. Kneni 0000000000
R. Bouchniba 7541091400100
Y. Meriah 112613130104100
Midfielders
M. Abid 96312100000
Z. Machmoum 0000000000
G. Ouahabi 187927100000
W. Derbali 6651394801000
A. Fallah 0000000000
O. Ogbelu 273532200000
Z. El Ayeb 88614104502100
R. Aholou 270330000100
O. Shili 348440200000
Mohammad Abu Zraiq 24101000000
H. Tka 100112120800000
O. Fraj 0000000000
G. Chaalali 319826000100
M. Ben Ali 573963100000
Attackers
M. Hammouda 167422200000
Z. Berrima 102211100000
B. Sahli 202624200100
H. Ghacha 518862201000
O. Bouguerra 95812111502200
Yan Sasse 877111011002400
Rodrigo Rodrigues 6281073405100
A. Bukia 56303000000

Transfers

Espérance Sportive de Tunis Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Bukia
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Arouca-
W. Karoui
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Soliman-
Y. Mosrati
01 July 2024
01 July 2024USBG-
R. Aholou
31 January 2024
31 January 2024RajaFree
G. Mahersi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Tataouine-
K. Guenichi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Soliman-
M. Hamrouni
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Soliman-
Transfers Out
Y. Oumarou
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Stade Tunisien-
R. Benayad
31 January 2024
31 January 2024RajaLoan
M. Zaddem
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Masry-
F. Mimouni
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Marsa-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30