Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Mar. 3

  • Thu
    Mar 1
  • Fri
    Mar 2
  • Sat
    Mar 3
  • Sun
    Mar 4
  • Mon
    Mar 5
  • Tue
    Mar 6
  • Wed
    Mar 7
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 1:00pm Toronto FC 0 - 2 Columbus Crew DIRECTV, MLS Live, Spectrum Sports Ohio,
Live + 3:30pm Houston Dynamo 4 - 0 Atlanta United fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, MLS…
Live + 7:00pm Philadelphia Union 2 - 0 New England fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, WSBK myTV3…
Live + 7:30pm Orlando City SC 1 - 1 DC United DIRECTV, MLS Live, WRDQ TV 27, NewsCh…
Live + 8:00pm Dallas 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake DIRECTV, MLS Live, KTXA Dallas, KMYU U…
Live +10:30pm SJ Earthquakes 3 - 2 Minnesota United fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, MLS Live, Fox Spo…
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:30am Burnley 2 - 1 Everton fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Leicester City 1 - 1 AFC Bournemouth NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Southampton 0 - 0 Stoke City fuboTV, CNBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Swansea City 4 - 1 West Ham United NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Watford 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +12:30pm Liverpool 2 - 0 Newcastle United fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 7:00am Villarreal 0 - 2 Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Sevilla 2 - 0 Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:30pm Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 1 Eibar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live +12:30pm Leganés 2 - 0 Málaga fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:45pm Real Madrid 3 - 1 Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 9:00am SPAL 1 - 0 Bologna fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live +12:00pm Lazio 0 - 1 Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:45pm Napoli 2 - 4 Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Schalke 04 1 - 0 Hertha BSC fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 Hannover 96 fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes, F…
Live + 9:30am Augsburg 0 - 2 Hoffenheim FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live + 9:30am Hamburger SV 0 - 0 Mainz 05 FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live + 9:30am Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live +12:30pm RB Leipzig 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Troyes 0 - 2 PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live + 2:00pm Amiens SC 0 - 2 Rennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Angers SCO 3 - 0 Guingamp fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Metz 1 - 1 Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Saint-Étienne 2 - 2 Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Feirense 3 - 0 Boavista Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 1:15pm Benfica 5 - 0 Marítimo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, BTV Online
Live + 3:30pm Estoril 0 - 6 Sporting Braga RTPi, SIC Internacional, Sport TV1, Cyt…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Cruz Azul 0 - 1 Querétaro fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás, Univis…
Live + 8:00pm Monterrey 1 - 3 Puebla fuboTV, Galavision, Univision NOW, ESPN D…
Live + 8:06pm León 3 - 0 Pumas UNAM fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, Un…
Live +10:00pm Necaxa 1 - 2 Santos Laguna ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESP…
Live +10:06pm Guadalajara 1 - 1 América fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Tigre 0 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Fanatiz
Live + 3:00pm San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, sportd…
Live + 5:15pm Rosario Central 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, FOX…
Live + 7:30pm Temperley 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz
Belgium - First Division A 
Live + 2:00pm Club Brugge 2 - 1 Kortrijk fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network, NTV Spor
Live + 2:00pm Standard Liège 3 - 2 Mechelen LAOLA1.TV, Proximus 11, Play Sports 5
Live + 2:00pm Gent 2 - 3 KV Oostende Proximus 11, Play Sports 4, Play Sports, D…
Live + 2:00pm Mouscron-Péruwelz 1 - 2 Lokeren Proximus 11, Play Sports
Live + 2:00pm Zulte-Waregem 2 - 3 Anderlecht fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network, Foot+
Live + 2:00pm Sporting Charleroi 0 - 0 Sint-Truiden Proximus 11, Play Sports 7, Play Sports
Live + 2:00pm Waasland-Beveren 0 - 1 Genk Proximus 11, Play Sports 6, Play Sports
Live + 2:00pm Antwerp 2 - 0 AS Eupen Proximus 11, Play Sports 8, Play Sports
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Live + 3:00pm Flamengo 1 - 0 Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live 2:00pm Envigado vs Deportivo Rionegro Win Sports
Live + 4:00pm Jaguares de Córdoba 0 - 0 Patriotas Boyacá RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 6:00pm Alianza Petrolera 1 - 2 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 6:00pm Atlético Huila 3 - 1 La Equidad Win Sports
Live 8:00pm Deportivo Cali vs Rionegro Águilas RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Bolton Wanderers 1 - 3 Preston North End iFollow
Live +10:00am Bristol City 4 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday iFollow, BCTV+
Live +10:00am Derby County 1 - 2 Fulham fulhamfctv, Rams PlayerHD
Live +10:00am Millwall 1 - 1 Sunderland iFollow
Live +10:00am Nottingham Forest 2 - 1 Birmingham City ESPN3, WatchESPN, BluesTV, DAZN
England - League One 
Live +10:00am Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Scunthorpe United 0 - 2 Oldham Athletic iFollow
Live +10:00am Southend United 0 - 3 Walsall iFollow
England - League Two 
Live Postp. Coventry City vs Lincoln City iFollow
Live Postp. Crawley Town vs Wycombe Wanderers iFollow
Live Postp. Swindon Town vs Yeovil Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Cambridge United 1 - 1 Luton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Carlisle United 2 - 0 Grimsby Town iFollow
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:00am Sandhausen 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:00am Nürnberg 0 - 2 Greuther Fürth FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:00am Holstein Kiel 5 - 0 MSV Duisburg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 6:00pm Comunicaciones 2 - 0 Xelajú Telecentro
Live + 8:00pm Cobán Imperial 4 - 2 Suchitepéquez
Live + 9:00pm Marquense 0 - 7 Municipal
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 8:00pm Real España 1 - 0 Honduras Progreso Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 5:00pm Mineros de Zacatecas vs Atlético Zacatepec Claro Sports, Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte
Live + 6:00pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca 5 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora UnivisionTDN
Live + 7:00pm Juárez 0 - 3 Atlante ESPN Play Norte, ESPN3 Norte
Live + 9:00pm Tampico Madero 3 - 0 Venados Multimedios TV
Live +10:00pm Dorados 3 - 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, TVC Deport…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 3:30pm Universidad San Martín 1 - 5 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 5:45pm Sport Huancayo 3 - 1 Real Garcilaso Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live 8:00pm Sport Boys vs Academia Cantolao Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Soccer Shows 
Live 7:00am Premier League Live TSN1, TSN4, TSN5
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2
Live 9:30am Premier League Pre-Games TSN1, TSN4, TSN5
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 2:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Suomen Cup
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hungary - NB1
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Malaysia - Charity Shield
 Malta - Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South Africa - National First Division
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 5:00pm Houston Dynamo vs Atlanta United SiriusXM FC
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Real Madrid vs PSG FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 7:00pm Arsenal vs Manchester City YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Espanyol vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:30pm Real Madrid vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Real Madrid vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 5:30pm Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30pm Lazio vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 7:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Werder Bremen Fox Soccer Plus, beIN SPORTS 3
Repeat 3:30pm Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:30pm RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports 2, beIN Sports HD 5
Repeat 7:30pm Wolfsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 10:00pm Troyes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Porto vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 1:30pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Rochdale Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 12:00am Tijuana vs Lobos BUAP Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Morelia vs Atlas Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Tijuana vs Lobos BUAP Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm América vs Guadalajara - Súper Clásico Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Cruz Azul vs Querétaro UniMás
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 4:00am Arsenal vs Lanús TyC Sports Internacional
Austria - Football Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:30pm Mattersburg vs Admira Wacker Mödling
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 11:00pm Juventude vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 10:00pm Atletico Minerio vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Chile - Primera Division 
Delay 4:00pm Palestino vs Audax Italiano TV Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 1:00pm Greece vs Guadalupe Telecentro
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00pm Chalatenango vs Isidro Metapán Telecentro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Delay 10:00pm Marquense vs Municipal Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Potros UAEM vs Celaya fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:00pm Mineros de Zacatecas vs Zacatepec
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Delay 11:00am Celtic vs Greenock Morton fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Celtic vs Greenock Morton fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 1
Repeat 8:30am Road to the 2018 FIFA World Cup Fox Sports 1
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:30am Bundesliga Best Of February Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:30pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00pm UEFA Europa League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30pm Bundesliga Best Of February Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00pm Bundesliga Highlights Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018