Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Mar. 4

  • Fri
    Mar 2
  • Sat
    Mar 3
  • Sun
    Mar 4
  • Mon
    Mar 5
  • Tue
    Mar 6
  • Wed
    Mar 7
  • Thu
    Mar 8
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 5:00pm Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 1 Los Angeles FC ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deport…
Live + 6:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 1 Montreal Impact DIRECTV, MLS Live, TSN GO
Live + 7:30pm Sporting KC 0 - 2 New York City fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live +10:00pm LA Galaxy 2 - 1 Portland Timbers fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
England - Premier League 
Live + 8:30am Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 1 Arsenal fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +11:00am Manchester City 1 - 0 Chelsea fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, Telemundo, N…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 6:00am Levante 1 - 1 Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Barcelona 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +12:30pm Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:45pm Valencia 2 - 0 Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Live Postp. Milan vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Köln 2 - 3 Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live +12:00pm Freiburg 0 - 4 Bayern München fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 9:00am Caen 2 - 0 Strasbourg fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +11:00am Montpellier 1 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Olympique Marseille 1 - 1 Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 6:45am Tondela 2 - 0 Chaves Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live +11:00am Moreirense 2 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 1:00pm Vitória Setúbal 1 - 0 Rio Ave Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 3:15pm Vitória Guimarães 0 - 0 Belenenses Sport TV1, Sport TV África, BandSports
SheBelieves Cup 
Live 12:00pm USA vs France ESPN2, ESPN3, WatchESPN, CStar
Live 3:00pm Germany vs England ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sport1 Germany, BBC Re…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Toluca 2 - 1 Pachuca fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 7:00pm Veracruz 0 - 2 Tigres UANL fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky H…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Atlético Tucumán 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fanatiz, FOX Play Latin America, Fox S…
Live + 3:00pm Banfield 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz
Live + 5:15pm River Plate 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors Fanatiz, Arena Sport 4 Serbia, Telekanal…
Live + 7:30pm Racing Club 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, Sport…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 3:00pm Santos 1 - 1 Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 5:30pm Linense 1 - 2 São Paulo PFC Internacional, LAOLA1.TV, Arena…
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 4:00pm Deportes Iquique 0 - 1 Universidad Católica TV Chile, Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 6:30pm Universidad Chile 2 - 0 Antofagasta Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 3:15pm Millonarios 3 - 1 América de Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 5:15pm Medellín 1 - 2 Junior RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 5:30pm Deportivo Pasto 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima Win Sports
Live + 7:30pm Atlético Bucaramanga 1 - 0 Santa Fe RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 Cartaginés
Live + 4:00pm Limón 2 - 1 Greece
Live + 5:00pm Pérez Zeledón 0 - 1 UCR
Live 6:00pm Guadeloupe vs Municipal Liberia Telecentro
England - League One 
Live + 7:00am Blackburn Rovers 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, SportsMax
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:30am Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:30am Heidenheim 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:30am Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 1 St. Pauli FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 2:30pm Upnfm 1 - 2 Marathón Telecentro
Live + 3:00pm Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Motagua
Live + 5:00pm Platense 3 - 1 Vida
Live + 5:00pm Olimpia 1 - 2 Juticalpa Centro America TV
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 1:30pm UTC Cajamarca 1 - 3 Comerciantes Unidos Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 4:00pm Universitario 1 - 1 Ayacucho Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 6:15pm Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Alianza Lima Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Live + 9:15am Motherwell 2 - 1 Hearts BBC Scotland, BBC One, beIN SPORTS…
Live +11:15am Rangers 4 - 1 Falkirk fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Rangers TV
Soccer Shows 
Live 7:30am Premier League Live TSN2
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 9:30am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 11:30am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Albania - Superliga
 Andorra - Primera Divisió
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
 Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Brazil - Campeonato Paraibano
 Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera B
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 India - Indian Super League
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie D
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South Africa - National First Division
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Welsh Cup
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 8:00am Houston Dynamo vs Atlanta United Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs LA Galaxy ESPN, ESPN Deportes, SiriusXM FC, ESPN…
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 1:00pm Real Madrid vs PSG FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:00am Real Madrid vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30am Real Madrid vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00pm Real Madrid vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:45am Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 7:00pm Milan vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30pm Milan vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30pm Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hannover 96 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00am Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports San Diego, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 12:30pm Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 2:00pm Köln vs Stuttgart Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 4:00pm Freiburg vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 8:00pm Köln vs Stuttgart Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports HD 5
Repeat 11:00pm Freiburg vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 1:00am Troyes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30am Troyes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00am Troyes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 5:30pm Olympique Marseille vs Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00pm Swansea City vs Sheffield Wednesday Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 9:00pm Lazio vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am Necaxa vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Cruz Azul vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Monterrey vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Cruz Azul vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:30am Monterrey vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Toluca vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Cruz Azul vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:30pm Monterrey vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Guadalajara vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm Guadalajara vs América Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Delay 5:00pm Atlético Tucumán vs Defensa y Justicia TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 1:00am Santos vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Linense vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00pm Linense vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Santos vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 5:00am Juventude vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 12:00am Fluminense vs Volta Redonda PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Flamengo vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Vasco da Gama vs Boavista PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Fluminense vs Volta Redonda PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00pm Vasco da Gama vs Boavista PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 4:00am Atletico Minerio vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 9:00am Herediano vs Alajuelense Telecentro
Japan - J2 League 
Repeat 12:00am JEF United vs Mito Hollyhock
Repeat 1:00am Oita Trinita vs Montedio Yamagata
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Dorados vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 7:00pm Potros UAEM vs Celaya fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Turkey - Super Lig 
Delay 12:30pm Fenerbahçe vs Akhisar Belediyespor fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Delay 5:00pm Progreso vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am UEFA Europa League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:45am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018