Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Mar. 1

  • Tue
    Feb 27
  • Wed
    Feb 28
  • Thu
    Mar 1
  • Fri
    Mar 2
  • Sat
    Mar 3
  • Sun
    Mar 4
  • Mon
    Mar 5
  •  
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Live + 8:00pm New York RB 2 - 0 Olimpia fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, Red Bulls…
Live +10:00pm Seattle Sounders FC 4 - 0 Santa Tecla fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, Flow Sp…
England - Premier League 
Live + 2:45pm Arsenal 0 - 3 Manchester City fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 1:30pm Real Betis 0 - 0 Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 3:00pm Las Palmas 1 - 1 Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:30pm Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 4:15pm Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Independiente FOX Soccer Match Pass, Fox Sports Co…
Live + 4:15pm Real Garcilaso 2 - 0 Santos FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 1…
Live + 5:15pm Santa Fe 1 - 1 Emelec fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Live + 7:30pm Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Boca Juniors FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 7:30pm Junior 0 - 3 Palmeiras FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV, FOX S…
SheBelieves Cup 
Live 4:00pm England vs France ESPN3, WatchESPN, BBC Red Button, CStar
Live 7:00pm USA vs Germany ESPN2, ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sport1 Germany,
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 8:30pm Alianza 2 - 1 Firpo Centro America TV
France - Coupe de France 
Live + 3:00pm Caen 1 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 3:30pm Ayacucho 5 - 3 Sporting Cristal Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Brazil - Copa do Brasil
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Greek Cup
 India - Indian Super League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Israel State Cup
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Kuwait - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 Russia - Russian Cup
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Dallas vs Tauro Galavision
Repeat 4:00am América vs Deportivo Saprissa Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am América vs Deportivo Saprissa Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Guadalajara vs Cibao Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm América vs Deportivo Saprissa Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Guadalajara vs Cibao Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Guadalajara vs Cibao Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm América vs Deportivo Saprissa Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Shakhtar Donetsk vs Roma Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Shakhtar Donetsk vs Roma Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 8:00am Lokomotiv Moskva vs Nice Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Villarreal vs Olympique Lyonnais Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Manchester United vs Chelsea 102 (HD) mio Stadium, SL2G
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:00am Espanyol vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30am Barcelona vs Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Espanyol vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Leganés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 6:00pm Real Betis vs Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Espanyol vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Cagliari vs Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Roma vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30pm Lazio vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 6:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 9:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio
Repeat 12:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV MSG Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 MSG Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Bayern München vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports Ohio
Repeat 10:00pm RB Leipzig vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Bayern München vs Hertha BSC MSG
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Boavista vs Vitória Setúbal fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Sporting CP vs Moreirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm Portimonense vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Rochdale Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00pm Swansea City vs Sheffield Wednesday Fox Sports 2
Repeat 5:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Rochdale Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00pm Huddersfield Town vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 5:00pm Juventus vs Atalanta fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am Delfin vs Bolívar FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:30pm Junior FC vs Palmeiras FOX Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 1:00am Juárez vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Juárez vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 3:00pm Corinthians vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
France - Coupe de France 
Repeat 10:00am PSG vs Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 11:00am Venados vs Atlético San Luis fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018