Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Mar. 7

  • Mon
    Mar 5
  • Tue
    Mar 6
  • Wed
    Mar 7
  • Thu
    Mar 8
  • Fri
    Mar 9
  • Sat
    Mar 10
  • Sun
    Mar 11
  •  
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Live + 8:00pm Toronto FC 2 - 1 Tigres UANL
*Quarter Final
fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, TSN2
Live +10:00pm Seattle Sounders FC 1 - 0 Guadalajara
*Quarter Final
fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, SportK…
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 2:45pm Manchester City 1 - 2 Basel fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, Fo…
Live + 2:45pm Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 2 Juventus fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
SheBelieves Cup 
Live 4:00pm France vs Germany ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sport1 Germany, CStar
Live 7:00pm USA vs England ESPN3, WatchESPN, ESPNEWS, BBC Two
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live + 7:50pm Monterrey vs Querétaro fuboTV, Univision NOW, ESPN2 Norte, ES…
Live 8:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Pachuca ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Play Norte, Telev…
Live + 9:55pm Pumas UNAM vs Lobos BUAP fuboTV, Univision NOW, ESPN2 Norte, ES…
Live +10:05pm León 4 - 1 Celaya ESPN Play Sur, TVC Deportes, ESPN Pla…
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Live + 5:30pm Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Live + 7:45pm Boavista 0 - 3 Flamengo Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 6:00pm Once Caldas 3 - 2 Medellín
Live + 8:00pm Atlético Nacional 1 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba RCN Nuestra Tele
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Leeds United 0 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers ESPN3, WatchESPN, Wolves TV, LUTV
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 1:30pm Municipal 0 - 2 Deportivo Sanarate Telecentro
Live + 3:00pm Malacateco 1 - 0 Cobán Imperial
Live + 4:00pm Guastatoya 1 - 0 Comunicaciones Telecentro
Live 4:30pm Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Petapa
Live + 9:00pm Xelajú 2 - 1 Siquinalá
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 5:15pm Cerro 2 - 0 Sport Rosario FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV 3, FO…
Live + 5:15pm General Díaz 2 - 1 Barcelona fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Live + 7:45pm Deportivo Cuenca P2 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 2…
Live + 7:45pm Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Lanús fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:00pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2, TSN2, TSN5
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense
 Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
 Brazil - Campeonato Baiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Egypt - Premier League
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - Non League Division One
 France - CFA
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Football League
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 India - Indian Super League
 Italy - Serie D
 Japan - J. League Cup
 Kosovo - Kupa e Kosovës
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Algarve Cup
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 10:00pm LA Galaxy vs Portland Timbers Fox Soccer Plus
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 7:00am América vs Tauro Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am América vs Tauro Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm América vs Tauro Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm América vs Tauro Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 6:00am Liverpool vs Porto Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports 2
Repeat 8:00am PSG vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus, Viasat Sport / HD, Astr…
Repeat 10:00am Juventus vs Tottenham Hotspur FOX Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 7:00pm Liverpool vs Porto Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:30pm Manchester City vs Basel Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:30pm Manchester City vs Basel Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Juventus FOX Deportes, TSN2
Repeat 10:00pm Manchester City vs Basel ESPN Deportes, beIN Sports 2
England - Premier League 
Repeat 6:00am Manchester City vs Chelsea YES Network
Repeat 9:00am Manchester City vs Chelsea Now Sports 3
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Real Madrid vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 12:00pm Valencia vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:30pm Real Madrid vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Real Madrid vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 8:30am Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 11:00am Lazio vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:00pm Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00pm Lazio vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Freiburg vs Bayern München Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 4:30am Borussia M'gladbach vs Werder Bremen Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 5:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 6:00am Freiburg vs Bayern München Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 6:00am Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 6:30am Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 7:00am Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 7:00am Freiburg vs Bayern München Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 9:00am RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Detroit, Fo…
Repeat 10:00am Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Wolfsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund MASN2
Repeat 4:00pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports South
Repeat 8:00pm RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 8:00pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Werder Bremen MSG Plus, Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 9:00pm Freiburg vs Bayern München Fox Sports South
Repeat 10:00pm Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC MSG Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 6:30am Troyes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Troyes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm Troyes vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Benfica vs Marítimo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Porto vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Swansea City vs Sheffield Wednesday Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00pm Guadalajara vs América Univision Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 1:00am Necaxa vs Atlas Univision Deportes
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs São Caetano PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Novorizontino vs Santos PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 1:00am Cruzeiro vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 3:00am Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Boavista vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 4:00am Cruzeiro vs URT PFC Internacional
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 2:00am Caracas vs Everton FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00am San José vs El Nacional FOX Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Colón vs Zamora FOX Deportes
Asia - AFC Cup 
Repeat 2:30am Bali United vs Thanh Hoa
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 11:30am Potros UAEM vs Celaya fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Rangers vs Falkirk fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Celtic vs Greenock Morton fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 9:00am Trabzonspor vs Beşiktaş fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 10:00pm Carabobo vs Deportivo La Guaira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Turkish League Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 5:00pm Bundesliga Highlights Show Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00pm UEFA Champions League Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm UEFA Champions League Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:30pm UEFA Champions League Highlights Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018