Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Mar. 6

  • Sun
    Mar 4
  • Mon
    Mar 5
  • Tue
    Mar 6
  • Wed
    Mar 7
  • Thu
    Mar 8
  • Fri
    Mar 9
  • Sat
    Mar 10
  •  
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Live + 8:00pm América 4 - 0 Tauro
*Quarter Final
fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, Sport 1…
Live +10:00pm Tijuana 0 - 2 New York RB
*Quarter Final
fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, Sport 1…
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 2:45pm PSG 1 - 2 Real Madrid fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 2:45pm Liverpool 0 - 0 Porto fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, Fo…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live + 7:50pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4 - 2 Morelia ESPN2 Norte, ESPN Play Sur, TVC Depor…
Live + 8:00pm Necaxa vs Atlas fuboTV, Univision NOW, ESPN Play Sur, E…
Live + 9:55pm Toluca vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, Univision NOW, ESPN2 Norte, ES…
Live + 9:55pm Tampico Madero 0 - 1 Santos Laguna ESPN Play Sur, TDN, ESPN Norte, ESPN P…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 3:00pm Villa San Carlos 3 - 1 Sacachispas TyC Sports Play
Live + 7:05pm Atlanta 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Birmingham City 0 - 1 Middlesbrough BluesTV
Live + 2:45pm Burton Albion 0 - 2 Brentford iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Cardiff City 2 - 1 Barnsley iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Fulham 3 - 0 Sheffield United iFollow, fulhamfctv
Live + 2:45pm Hull City 1 - 2 Millwall iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Norwich City 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Preston North End 2 - 1 Bristol City iFollow, BCTV+
Live + 2:45pm Queens Park Rangers 1 - 1 Derby County QPR+, Rams PlayerHD
Live + 2:45pm Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Ipswich Town iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Sunderland 0 - 3 Aston Villa AVTV
Live + 3:00pm Reading 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers iFollow
England - League One 
Live + 2:45pm Walsall 0 - 3 Rochdale iFollow
England - League Two 
Live + 2:45pm Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Morecambe iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Newport County 3 - 3 Forest Green Rovers iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Notts County iFollow
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live 5:15pm San José vs El Nacional FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV 3, FO…
Live + 7:45pm Colón 1 - 0 Zamora FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV3, Aren…
Live + 7:45pm Caracas 0 - 1 Everton FOX Soccer Match Pass, Fox Sports Cono…
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:00pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2, TSN2, TSN5
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Colombia - Primera A
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - EFL Trophy
 England - FA Trophy
 Finland - Suomen Cup
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Football League
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Kosovo - Kupa e Kosovës
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Syria - Premier League
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Welsh Cup
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 10:00pm Sporting KC vs New York City Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Juventus vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00am Real Madrid vs PSG Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Chelsea vs Barcelona Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Real Madrid vs PSG FOX Deportes, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 11:00am Sevilla vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 5:00pm PSG vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm PSG vs Real Madrid FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:30pm Liverpool vs Porto Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Liverpool vs Porto
*Repeat from March 6, 2018
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm PSG vs Real Madrid Fox Sports 2, FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00pm Manchester City vs Chelsea YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Valencia vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:30pm Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Valencia vs Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 8:30am Lazio vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 12:00pm Lazio vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 3:00pm Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Lazio vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund MSG, beIN SPORTS 3
Repeat 2:00am Freiburg vs Bayern München MSG
Repeat 6:00am RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Arizona, Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 6:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports South
Repeat 6:30am Freiburg vs Bayern München MSG
Repeat 7:00am RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 8:30am Borussia M'gladbach vs Werder Bremen MSG
Repeat 9:00am Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio
Repeat 10:00am RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 11:00am Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC MSG
Repeat 12:00pm Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC MASN2
Repeat 1:00pm Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports South
Repeat 1:30pm RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund MSG
Repeat 2:00pm Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 4:00pm Freiburg vs Bayern München MSG
Repeat 7:00pm Freiburg vs Bayern München Fox Sports 2
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 5:00pm Porto vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Benfica vs Marítimo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 12:00pm Cruz Azul vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:30pm Guadalajara vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Tijuana vs Lobos BUAP Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Monterrey vs Puebla Univision Deportes
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 3:00am Linense vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00pm Santos vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 1:00am Juventude vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 2:00am Vasco da Gama vs Boavista PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Flamengo vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Vasco da Gama vs Boavista PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Fluminense vs Volta Redonda PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Botafogo vs Bangu PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 12:00am Atletico Minerio vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Atletico Minerio vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League 
Repeat 7:30am Zob Ahan vs Al Wahda
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Potros UAEM vs Celaya fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00pm Dorados vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 3:00pm Trabzonspor vs Beşiktaş fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00pm Trabzonspor vs Beşiktaş fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Progreso vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:30pm Progreso vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 10:30am Carabobo vs Deportivo La Guaira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30pm The Turkish League Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:00pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 5:30pm Bundesliga Best Of February Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00pm Bundesliga Highlights Show Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30pm The Turkish League Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00pm UEFA Europa League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:30pm UEFA Champions League Highlights Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018