Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Jul. 11

  • Tue
    Jul 9
  • Wed
    Jul 10
  • Thu
    Jul 11
  • Fri
    Jul 12
  • Sat
    Jul 13
  • Sun
    Jul 14
  • Mon
    Jul 15
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live + 9:30am Pyunik 3 - 3 Shkupi Eurosport Player Sweden
Live +10:00am Ordabasy 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi Qazsport, Eurosport Player Sweden
Live +10:45am Ventspils 3 - 0 Teuta Durrës Eurosport Player Sweden
Live +11:00am Alashkert 3 - 1 Makedonija GjP Eurosport Player Sweden
Live +11:30am Laçi 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sport 1, RTSH 1, Eurosport Player Sweden
Live +11:30am Trans 0 - 2 Budućnost Eurosport Player Sweden
Live +11:30am AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Petrocub Cytavision Sports 2, Eurosport Player Swe…
Live +12:00pm Səbail 2 - 3 CS U Craiova Digi Sport 1 Romania
Live +12:00pm Flora 2 - 0 Radnički Niš Eurosport Player Sweden
Live +12:00pm KuPS 2 - 0 Vitebsk Eurosport Player Sweden
Live +12:30pm Balzan 3 - 4 Domžale LAOLA1.TV, Eurosport Player Sweden, L…
Live +12:30pm Ružomberok 0 - 2 Levski Sofia Diema Sport, Play Diema Xtra, Eurosport Pl…
Live +12:30pm Trakai 1 - 1 KÍ
Live + 1:00pm Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava LAOLA1.TV, Arena Sport 2, Arena Sport…
Live + 1:00pm Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 2 Apollon Cytavision Sports 1
Live + 1:00pm Liepāja 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Eurosport Player Sweden
Live + 1:00pm Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Mura 05 Sport 3, Eurosport Player Sweden
Live + 1:00pm Crusaders 2 - 0 B36
Live + 1:00pm Akademija Pandev 0 - 3 Zrinjski
Live + 1:00pm Debrecen 3 - 0 Kukësi M4 Sports, Eurosport Player Sweden
Live + 1:00pm Brøndby 4 - 1 Inter Turku 6'eren, Eurosport Player Sweden, Eurosport…
Live + 1:00pm Brann 2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers TV2 Sport , TV2 Sumo, Eir Sport 1
Live + 1:00pm Shakhtyor 1 - 0 Hibernians Belarus 5
Live + 1:00pm Molde 7 - 1 KR Stöð 2 Sport
Live + 1:00pm Speranţa Cahul 0 - 3 Neftçi CBC Sport Azerbaijan
Live + 1:00pm Malmö FF 7 - 0 Ballymena United Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden, Viaplay N…
Live + 1:00pm Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 0 Engordany Eurosport Player Sweden
Live + 1:30pm Fola Esch 1 - 2 Chikhura
Live + 2:00pm Olimpija 2 - 3 Rīgas FS SportKlub 1 Slovenia, Sportklub 2 Croatia,
Live + 2:00pm Connah's Quay 1 - 2 Kilmarnock
Live + 2:30pm Zeta 1 - 5 Videoton LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live + 2:30pm FCSB 2 - 0 Milsami
Live + 2:30pm Čukarički 3 - 0 Banants
Live + 2:30pm DAC 1 - 1 Cracovia Kraków TVP Sport, Dvojka, TVP Sport Live Stream…
Live + 2:30pm Europa 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa
Live + 2:45pm St Patrick's 0 - 2 Norrköping Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden, Viaplay F…
Live + 2:45pm Aberdeen 2 - 1 RoPS RedTV International
Live + 2:45pm Cliftonville 0 - 1 Haugesund
Live 2:45pm Cork City vs Progrès Niedercorn
Live + 3:00pm Honvéd 3 - 1 Žalgiris M4 Sports, Arena Sport 1 Slovakia
Live + 3:00pm Široki Brijeg 1 - 2 Kairat LAOLA1.TV, Arena Sport BIH, LAOLA1.t…
Live + 4:00pm Breidablik 0 - 0 Vaduz
Live + 4:00pm Stjarnan 2 - 1 Levadia LAOLA1.TV, Stöð 2 Sport, LAOLA1.tv In…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Live +12:00pm Côte d'Ivoire 1 - 1P Algeria
*Quarter Final 3
beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:00pm Madagascar 0 - 3 Tunisia
*Quarter Final 4
beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Live + 7:00pm Cruzeiro 3 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, sportdigital, Aren…
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live + 8:30pm Colón 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Club Friendly 
Live 9:00am Yeni Malatyaspor vs Rapid Wien
Live +11:30am West Ham United 3 - 2 Rheindorf Altach ESPN3, WatchESPN, Arena Sport 2 Serbia,
Live +11:30am APOEL 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk OLL.tv, Futbol 2
Live 12:30pm Liefering vs İstanbul Başakşehir
Live + 1:00pm Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Olympique Marseille Canal+ France
Live + 2:30pm Tranmere Rovers 0 - 6 Liverpool B/R Live, LFC TV, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay…
Live + 9:00pm Venados 2 - 2P Deportivo Saprissa
United States - USL League Two 
Live 6:00pm FC Miami City vs Treasure Coast Tritons myCujoo.tv
Live 8:30pm Brazos Valley vs CorpUS Christi myCujoo.tv
Live 10:00pm Ventura County Fusion vs Sf Glens
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Brazil - Serie C
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 China - Super League
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
?  
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Canada vs Cuba Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 9:00pm Martinique vs Mexico Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 11:00pm Bermuda vs Nicaragua Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 7:30pm Málaga vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30pm Barcelona vs Eibar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00pm Málaga vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:30pm Atlético Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Repeat 7:30am Senegal vs Benin beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Senegal vs Benin beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 5:00pm Nigeria vs South Africa beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 5:30pm Côte d'Ivoire vs Algeria beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00pm Tijuana vs América fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Repeat 3:00am Atlético PR vs Flamengo Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 5:00pm Atlético PR vs Flamengo Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 11:00am Macará vs Guayaquil City fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 1:30pm Universidad Católica vs Técnico Universitario fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 6:00pm Emelec vs Aucas fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA, GolTV Espano…
Friendly 
Repeat 10:00pm Netherlands vs Chile fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA, GolTV Espano…
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 7:00am Cerro Porteño vs Zamora fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00am San Lorenzo vs Junior fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:30pm Caracas vs Independiente del Valle fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Caracas vs Independiente del Valle beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 12:00pm América vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm América vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Repeat 3:00am Willem II vs Ajax fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA, GolTV Espano…
Paraguay - Division Profesional 
Repeat 5:00pm River Plate vs América fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Nacional vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 4:00pm Nacional vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA, GolTV Espano…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android