ADVERTISEMENT

Fernando Navarro Morán

Fernando Navarro Morán
Current team: Puebla
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Mexico
Date of birth: 18 April, 1989 (35 years)
Place of birth: Ciudad de México, Mexico
Weight: 132.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Fernando Navarro Morán Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24PueblaLiga MX6471394761101
2023/24TolucaLiga MX915141150100
2022/23TolucaLiga MX230041241718192300
2021/22PachucaLiga MX401181171210100
2021/22LeónLiga MX1676061100000
2020/21LeónLiga MX2351312741155400
2019/20LeónLiga MX231127261112301
2018/19LeónLiga MX329838371212810
2017/18LeónLiga MX216128253951610
2016/17LeónLiga MX254832284273400
2015/16LeónLiga MX2618332944921000
2014/15LeónLiga MX1007161334122111
2013/14LeónLiga MX1046161154300200
2012/13PachucaLiga MX162220140200
2012/13Tigres UANLLiga MX257431320000
2011/12Tigres UANLLiga MX2668352210100
2010/11AtlanteLiga MX293934331512610
2009/10AtlanteLiga MX194129209400400
2008/09Atlante IILiga de Expansión MX487761301000
2008/09AtlanteLiga MX111016115100200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018/19LeónCopa MX180220011000
2017/18LeónCopa MX163321140300
2016/17LeónCopa MX358642221200
2015/16LeónCopa MX367541220400
2013/14LeónCopa MX285440300000
2012/13PachucaCopa MX450550011100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023TolucaLeagues Cup0101040100
2022PachucaClub Friendly0000000000
2021LeónCONCACAF Champions Cup180220002100
2020LeónCONCACAF Champions Cup180220000100
2014/15LeónCONCACAF Champions Cup259431110000
2014LeónCopa Libertadores180321030100
2014LeónClub Friendly29101010000
2012/13Tigres UANLCONCACAF Champions Cup163220101000
2012Tigres UANLCopa Libertadores160220200000
2009 UAEAtlanteFIFA Club World Cup270330100000
2008/09AtlanteCONCACAF Champions Cup7821091202100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019/20MexicoCONCACAF Nations League0000000000
2019MexicoCONCACAF Gold Cup90110051000
2019MexicoFriendly71211130000

Trophies

Fernando Navarro Morán Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Mexico - Liga MXWinner42020/2021 Apertura, 2013/2014 Clausura, 2013/2014 Apertura, 2011/2012 Apertura
Mexico - Liga MX2nd Place32022/2023 Apertura, 2021/2022 Clausura, 2018/2019 Clausura
Mexico - Copa MX2nd Place12015/2016 Apertura
Mexico - Campeón de Campeones2nd Place12020/2021
Nc-America - Concacaf Gold CupWinner12019 USA / Costa Rica / Jamaica
Nc-America - Concacaf Champions CupWinner12008/2009
Nc-America - Leagues Cup 2019-2022Winner12021

Transfers

Fernando Navarro Morán Transfers

DateFromToFee
05.01.24TolucaPueblaN/A
16.06.22PachucaTolucaFree
01.01.22LeónPachucaN/A
01.07.13PachucaLeónN/A
01.01.13TigresPachucaN/A
01.07.11AtlanteTigresN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30