ADVERTISEMENT

Club Atlante

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Atlante directly. We publish Club Atlante TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Atlante matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Atlante Squad

Goalkeepers

H. Hernández

Mexico

38 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Forastiero

Argentina

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

J. Santillana

Mexico

21 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Espinoza

Mexico

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. González

Mexico

23 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Chávez

Mexico

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Aguilar

Mexico

25 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Magaña

Mexico

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

F. Reyes

Mexico

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Villarreal

Mexico

24 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Rolando González

Mexico

31 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Elbis
# 28 Elbis

Brazil

31 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Villanueva

Mexico

29 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Cruz
# 3 D. Cruz

Mexico

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Escobar

Mexico

30 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

C. Bermúdez

Mexico

36 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

É. Cantú

Mexico

25 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

E. Jiménez

Mexico

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. García

Mexico

24 years · 116.8 lb · 5 ft 3 in

H. Meza
# 5 H. Meza

Mexico

23 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Ronaldo González

Mexico

24 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

R. De Dios

Mexico

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

F. Partida

USA

23 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Partida

Mexico

26 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Cerna
# 19 E. Cerna

Mexico

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Daniel Lajud

Lebanon

25 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

Arturo Sánchez

Mexico

24 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Durán

Mexico

26 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Club Atlante Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
H. Hernández 279031310000100
N. Forastiero 00000270100
Defenders
J. Santillana 0000010000
E. Espinoza 0000030000
J. González 101010110000
L. Chávez 0000020000
A. Aguilar 0000010000
D. Magaña 155707092000
F. Reyes 209431370000
S. Villarreal 7241293490300
Rolando González 25083129217251000
Elbis 278031310100800
C. Villanueva 99011110001200
D. Cruz 189528226890100
A. Escobar 2535292813131000
Midfielders
C. Bermúdez 1481211921623100
É. Cantú 48713675210200
E. Jiménez 236528271911200
M. García 342152132240000
H. Meza 142220173880420
Ronaldo González 71714772130200
R. De Dios 0000000000
F. Partida 0101020000
E. Partida 55013584113301
E. Cerna 318131122211100
Daniel Lajud 1837252231737200
Attackers
Arturo Sánchez 4191046460210
R. Durán 109226131311175400

Transfers

Club Atlante Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Villanueva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tepa-
F. Reyes
10 January 2024
10 January 2024JuárezFree
Arturo Sánchez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CancúnFree
Transfers Out
J. Sánchez
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Leones Negros-
D. Tejeda
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Cimarrones-
J. Martínez
05 January 2024
05 January 2024CelayaFree
F. Ramírez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tlaxcala-
F. Mata
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Mineros-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30