ADVERTISEMENT

Club León

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club León directly. We publish Club León TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club León matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club León Squad

Goalkeepers

R. Cota
# 30 R. Cota

Mexico

36 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Blanco

Mexico

36 years · 191.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Ó. García

Mexico

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

O. Rodríguez

Mexico

27 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

I. Moreno

Mexico

26 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Ó. Villa
# 34 Ó. Villa

Mexico

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Frías
# 22 A. Frías

Argentina

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

P. Bellón

Mexico

26 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Ramírez

Mexico

28 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Barreiro

Colombia

29 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

W. Tesillo

Colombia

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Cervantes

Mexico

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Budib
# 207 P. Budib

Mexico

19 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

G. Nápoli

Uruguay

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

H. Uribe
# 195 H. Uribe

Mexico

19 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

F. Ambríz

Mexico

21 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Medina
# 16 A. Medina

Uruguay

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

S. Santos
# 32 S. Santos

Mexico

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. Guardado

Mexico

37 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Rodríguez

Mexico

27 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. Montes
# 10 L. Montes

Mexico

37 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Attackers

F. Viñas
# 18 F. Viñas

Uruguay

25 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Alvarado

Mexico

24 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 7 in

E. Guerra
# 15 E. Guerra

Colombia

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. León
# 26 A. León

Mexico

24 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Salazar
# 189 J. Salazar

Mexico

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. López
# 17 N. López

Uruguay

30 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Á. Mena
# 13 Á. Mena

Ecuador

36 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

E. Hernández

Mexico

35 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

Club León Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. Cota 2790313100200200
A. Blanco 18022002500000
Ó. García 00000600000
Defenders
O. Rodríguez 2095302468712600
I. Moreno 47410554703100
Ó. Villa 3830302600000
A. Frías 28803232001101000
P. Bellón 10681411312020200
D. Ramírez 1479291712111400100
S. Barreiro 1419191633621500
W. Tesillo 1782231942901500
L. Cervantes 240103711701101
P. Budib 00000900000
Midfielders
G. Nápoli 44110373801001
H. Uribe 13471611600001
F. Ambríz 1655221844431310
A. Medina 74611832320101
S. Santos 412134942400100
A. Guardado 2195232300100
J. Rodríguez 14462517881000100
L. Montes 00000000000
Attackers
F. Viñas 214628262122144500
J. Alvarado 1352251411111751000
E. Guerra 4066421311100
A. León 00000000000
J. Salazar 00000700000
N. López 133625169131261400
Á. Mena 19082924516757600
E. Hernández 13592418615906300

Transfers

Club León Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Guardado
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Betis-
L. Montes
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Everton-
G. Nápoli
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Liverpool€ 1.6M
I. Moreno
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Puebla-
A. Medina
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LiverpoolFree
E. Guerra
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Millonarios-
Transfers Out
O. Fernández
07 January 2024
07 January 2024EvertonFree
L. Romero
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Cruzeiro-
Borja Sánchez
06 January 2024
06 January 2024OviedoFree
B. Castillo
03 January 2024
03 January 2024PeñarolLoan
B. Rubio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Mazatlán-
P. Hernández
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Celaya€ 300K
J. Rangel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tlaxcala-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30