ADVERTISEMENT

Puebla FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Puebla FC directly. We publish Puebla FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Puebla FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Puebla FC Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Fraga
# 25 M. Fraga

Mexico

36 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Gómez
# 31 J. Gómez

Mexico

22 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Rodríguez

Mexico

30 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

B. Angulo
# 26 B. Angulo

Colombia

34 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Villa
# 208 P. Villa

Mexico

20 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Olmedo

Paraguay

22 years · ·

I. Vázquez

Mexico

23 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Silva
# 21 G. Silva

Uruguay

30 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

A. Herrera

Mexico

23 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

F. Navarro

Mexico

34 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 2 in

D. de Buen

Mexico

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

L. de los Santos

Uruguay

22 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Á. Robles

Mexico

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Zago
# 24 D. Zago

Mexico

21 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Aguilar

Mexico

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Baltazar

Mexico

27 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

E. Orona

Mexico

25 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Álvarez

Mexico

29 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

F. Waller
# 12 F. Waller

Uruguay

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. González

Mexico

31 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Carabajal

Argentina

33 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

K. Velasco

Colombia

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

L. Cavallini

Canada

31 years · 189.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Ormeño

Peru

30 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Gustavo Ferrareis

Brazil

28 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

L. García

Mexico

31 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. García

Mexico

20 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Sansores

Mexico

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Barragán

Mexico

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Puebla FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Fraga 000003100000
J. Gómez 00000000000
J. Rodríguez 2790313100000400
Defenders
B. Angulo 2679303003027501
P. Villa 641101100000
S. Olmedo 2427282714210900
I. Vázquez 461101000000
G. Silva 2690313011110600
Midfielders
A. Herrera 30154132001100
F. Navarro 60010917210001
D. de Buen 2762313101051600
L. de los Santos 1721001002200300
Á. Robles 434145941601200
D. Zago 902110800000
D. Aguilar 15480802901000
C. Baltazar 6251771061811100
E. Orona 2201321122800000
D. Álvarez 14692620619702000
F. Waller 814041500100
P. González 21482825311620300
G. Carabajal 5191441041902401
Attackers
K. Velasco 23283028222225800
L. Cavallini 7161110110230200
S. Ormeño 2348170730000
Gustavo Ferrareis 2444292818101701
L. García 6112041642501100
E. García 00000400000
M. Sansores 8352091171931400
M. Barragán 1287261313111700300

Transfers

Puebla FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Navarro
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Toluca-
L. Cavallini
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Tijuana-
S. Ormeño
09 January 2024
09 January 2024ChivasLoan
I. Vázquez
05 January 2024
05 January 2024La Paz-
Transfers Out
I. Moreno
01 January 2024
01 January 2024León-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30