ADVERTISEMENT

Bruno de Jesus Pacheco

Bruno de Jesus Pacheco
Current team: Fortaleza
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 8 December, 1991 (32 years)
Place of birth: Pirassununga, Brazil
Weight: 152.1 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Bruno de Jesus Pacheco Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024FortalezaCampeonato Cearense 1520761120410
2024FortalezaCopa do Nordeste344440100200
2024FortalezaBrasileirão180220000000
2023FortalezaBrasileirão267331301552500
2023FortalezaCampeonato Cearense 1479660320100
2022/23FortalezaCopa do Nordeste180220080000
2022CearáBrasileirão235928271821501
2021/22CearáCopa do Nordeste96211020000
2021CearáCampeonato Cearense 1180220000000
2021CearáBrasileirão292634340700700
2020/21CearáCopa do Nordeste87510100200100
2020CearáBrasileirão258329290320410
2020CearáCampeonato Cearense 1501770400000
2019/20CearáCopa do Nordeste96411110200200
2019ChapecoenseCampeonato Catarinense 1108012120010000
2019ChapecoenseBrasileirão293133330200601
2018ChapecoenseCampeonato Catarinense 1109113121010100
2018ChapecoenseBrasileirão268030300230900
2017Atlético GoianienseCampeonato Goiano 18541394360300
2017Atlético GoianienseBrasileirão252829290110500
2016RB BragantinoSerie B283232320101400
2016RB BragantinoCampeonato Paulista A2184321210200100
2015Guarani SPCampeonato Paulista A2124814140101410
2015Guarani SPSerie C99011110010200
2013Inter de LimeiraCampeonato Paulista A3177520200302200
2012FerroviáriaCampeonato Paulista A283310100210300

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024FortalezaCopa do Brasil90110010000
2023FortalezaCopa do Brasil90110010000
2022CearáCopa do Brasil172312130000
2021CearáCopa do Brasil180220000000
2020CearáCopa do Brasil88810100200300
2019ChapecoenseCopa do Brasil530660100000
2018ChapecoenseCopa do Brasil343440100000
2017Atlético GoianienseCopa do Brasil180220000000
2016RB BragantinoCopa do Brasil450550001200
2013São BentoCopa Paulista100314122451100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024FortalezaCopa Sudamericana65211110000
2023FortalezaCopa Sudamericana8421091010100
2023FortalezaCopa Libertadores226330110000
2022CearáCopa Sudamericana305532040100
2021CearáCopa Sudamericana448550100100
2019ChapecoenseCopa Sudamericana180220000000
2018ChapecoenseCopa Libertadores180220000000

Trophies

Bruno de Jesus Pacheco Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
South-America - CONMEBOL Sudamericana2nd Place12023
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 12nd Place22019, 2018
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1Winner12023
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 12nd Place32024, 2021, 2020
Brazil - Copa do NordesteWinner12020
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste2nd Place12021

Transfers

Bruno de Jesus Pacheco Transfers

DateFromToFee
15.12.22CearáFortalezaFree
02.01.20ChapecoenseCearáN/A
10.01.19BragantinoChapecoenseN/A
01.01.18BragantinoChapecoenseLoan
01.01.17BragantinoAtlético GOLoan
01.01.16GuaraniBragantinoN/A
01.01.15São BentoGuaraniN/A
01.06.13Inter LimeiraSão BentoN/A
01.01.13FerroviáriaInter LimeiraN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30