ADVERTISEMENT

Reziuan Mirzov

Reziuan Mirzov
Current team: Neftçi
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Russian Federation
Date of birth: 22 June, 1993 (30 years)
Place of birth: Baksan, Russian Federation
Weight: 165.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Reziuan Mirzov Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Neftchi BakuPremier Liqa586188108160300
2022/23KhimkiPremier League12602412127134400
2021/22KhimkiPremier League159219172233500
2021/22Spartak MoscowPremier League111514150100
2020/21KhimkiPremier League131617143636300
2020/21Spartak MoscowPremier League2101050000
2019/20Spartak MoscowPremier League580214172211300
2018/19Arsenal TulaPremier League163823185456600
2018/19RostovPremier League48303050000
2017/18TosnoPremier League137120155782510
2017/18Akhmat GroznyPremier League0000010000
2016/17Akhmat GroznyPremier League2578262250000
2015/16Akhmat GroznyPremier League1535141140000
2014/15Torpedo MoskvaPremier League178726206891200
2013/14Torpedo MoskvaFNL231624081000
2013/14RyazanFNL 2135816151802200
2012/13Spartak KostromaFNL 2394752400200
2012/13Spartak Nal'chikFNL20101020000
2011/12Spartak Nal'chikPremier League0000010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Neftchi BakuAzərbaycan Kuboku88312130000
2022/23KhimkiRussian Cup211321010200
2021/22KhimkiRussian Cup44101010000
2021/22Spartak MoscowRussian Cup0000000000
2020/21KhimkiRussian Cup121211010100
2019/20Spartak MoscowRussian Cup3101020000
2018/19Arsenal TulaRussian Cup453651112000
2017/18TosnoRussian Cup457550101100
2014/15Torpedo MoskvaRussian Cup90110000000
2013/14RyazanRussian Cup512651202200

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021/22Spartak MoscowUEFA Europa League0000000000
2021/22Spartak MoscowUEFA Champions League25101020000
2019/20Spartak MoscowUEFA Europa League251440400000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022RussiaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000010000
2020RussiaUEFA Euro Qualifying0000010000

Trophies

Reziuan Mirzov Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Russia - Russian CupWinner12017/2018

Transfers

Reziuan Mirzov Transfers

DateFromToFee
05.09.23KhimkiNeftchiFree
01.07.22Spartak MKhimkiFree
07.09.21Spartak MKhimkiLoan
01.07.21KhimkiSpartak MN/A
02.10.20Spartak MKhimkiLoan
18.07.19RostovSpartak M€ 4M
31.08.18RostovArsenalLoan
01.07.18TosnoRostovN/A
29.07.17RostovTosnoLoan
28.07.17AkhmatRostovFree
01.07.15TorpedoAkhmatFree
01.01.14SpartakTorpedoFree
01.07.13SpartakRyazanLoan
01.01.13SpartakSpartak KsLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30