Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Arsenal Tula

Founded  2008
Stadium  Stadion Arsenal
Capacity  20,048
Manager  O. Kononov

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
50E. Shamov 28540660070000
36M. Levashov 312703300100000
84D. Gerasimov 230000020000
1A. Kochenkov 35630770040000
Defenders
25D. Stepanov 22955141100000
5A. Shumskikh 32256330110000
77I. Nasyrov 24137516151110100
18N. Melnikov 230000040000
6M. Belyaev 310000000000
76A. Sukhanov 21549972660200
44I. Serikov 2798212111040210
3A. Sokol 25161514040100
31K. Bolshakov 225406600100000
27R. Manuylov 277301183380300
88G. Grigalava 33135015150001300
Midfielders
80N. Bakalyuk 21234633290100
10E. Kangwa 30114312120000
90A. Pomerko 32477752021200
22H. Grigoryan 24973161061060200
21D. Yanov 222427343120000
61A. Stavpets 3331711383130100
19I. Kuleshin 220000040000
11S. Tkachev 3388413112923100
28I. Kozlov 220000030000
83V. Panteleev 26614131100000
20M. Yakovlev 2346213585111000
Attackers
48E. Lutsenko 35127415150507400
23K. Aliev 246441174792000
9Đ. Despotović 30111514170100
8K. Panchenko 33128015150507201
79R. Izotov 2630202060100
75D. Khromov 1980413130000
17G. Adzhoev 2791010100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Stavpets 07 July 2022TomFree
G. Grigalava 01 July 2022KhimkiFree
A. Shumskikh 08 September 2022TorpedoFree
A. Pomerko 08 September 2022TorpedoFree
Đ. Despotović 02 February 2022RubinFree
R. Manuylov 01 July 2022SKAFree
I. Serikov 01 July 2022TverFree
H. Grigoryan 01 July 2022TverFree
I. Nasyrov 07 July 2022UralFree
D. Yanov 16 July 2022KhimkiLoan
K. Aliev 01 July 2022SKAFree
N. Bakalyuk 01 July 2022Spartak MLoan
N. Melnikov 09 July 2022TverFree
D. Gerasimov 01 July 2022TverFree
M. Yakovlev 07 July 2022Metallurg LpFree
D. Khromov 01 July 2022RostovLoan
K. Bolshakov 13 July 2022KhimkiLoan
I. Kozlov 16 July 2022TverFree
Transfers Out
I. Smolnikov 16 July 2022TorpedoFree
R. Kambolov 28 February 2022AktobeFree
G. Kostadinov 26 July 2022APOELFree
G. Čaušić 01 July 2022Buriram Utd-
U. Radaković 24 July 2022AnkaragücüFree
A. Guliev 08 July 2022KhimkiFree
A. Tudorie 03 January 2022SepsiFree
A. Dovbnya 19 February 2022Kyzyl-ZharFree
N. Zlobin 01 July 2022ChelyabinskFree
A. Björnström 09 March 2022AIKFree
V. Gromyko 28 February 2022BATEFree
Z. Davitashvili 06 April 2022Dinamo BatumiFree
L. Banda 01 July 2022M Petah Tikva€ 300K
D. Khlusevich 01 January 2022Spartak M€ 3M
K. Kangwa 01 July 2022Red Star€ 800K

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android
CBS Sports NetworkCentro America TVCITY+DAZNESPN+ESPN3ESPNU
CBS Sports Network Centro America TV CITY+ DAZN ESPN+ ESPN3 ESPNU
Fanatiz USAFOX NetworkFox Soccer PlusFox Sports 1Foxsports.comfuboTVnbcsports.com
Fanatiz USA FOX Network Fox Soccer Plus Fox Sports 1 Foxsports.com fuboTV nbcsports.com
Paramount+SlingTelemundoUNIVERSO
Paramount+ Sling Telemundo UNIVERSO

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina vs Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan vs Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco vs Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner Semi-final 1 vs Winner Semi-final 2