ADVERTISEMENT

FK Akhmat Grozny

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Akhmat Grozny directly. We publish FK Akhmat Grozny TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Akhmat Grozny matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Akhmat Grozny Squad

Goalkeepers

G. Shelia
# 88 G. Shelia

Russia

35 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Oparin

Russia

30 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

J. Čeliković

Bosnia And Herzegovina

25 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Lucas Lovat

Brazil

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Todorović

Bosnia And Herzegovina

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Bogosavac

Serbia

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Šatara

Bosnia And Herzegovina

28 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Ibishev

Russia

22 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Utsiev
# 40 R. Utsiev

Russia

36 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Semenov

Russia

35 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Camilo
# 16 Camilo

Brazil

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Matsuev

Russia

24 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Z. Divanović

Montenegro

23 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Gbamblé

Côte D'Ivoire

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Sadulaev

Russia

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Talal
# 14 A. Talal

Morocco

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Yakuev
# 71 M. Yakuev

Russia

19 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

I. Oleynikov

Russia

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Timofeev

Russia

30 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Kamilov

Russia

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

N. Ghandri

Tunisia

29 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 5 in

B. Berisha

Kosovo

32 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 4 in

A. Shvets
# 23 A. Shvets

Russia

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Kharin
# 59 E. Kharin

Russia

28 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

M. Konaté

Burkina Faso

26 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Kovachev

Bulgaria

26 years · · 5 ft 10 in

G. Agalarov

Russia

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Ilyin
# 29 V. Ilyin

Russia

31 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

FK Akhmat Grozny Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
G. Shelia 1486171701100200
M. Oparin 31443101700000
Defenders
J. Čeliković 1742202002000300
Lucas Lovat 912111100000
D. Todorović 1784202004012300
M. Bogosavac 1316171432300300
M. Šatara 00000200000
T. Ibishev 00000200000
R. Utsiev 27062401600200
A. Semenov 1170131300210410
Midfielders
Camilo 1146171435310300
M. Matsuev 000001600000
Z. Divanović 1916151600000
N. Gbamblé 3560601400000
L. Sadulaev 1494222200000
A. Talal 00000000000
M. Yakuev 01010300000
I. Oleynikov 13591916311310200
A. Timofeev 1344171616320500
V. Kamilov 647136741400300
N. Ghandri 1802200000100
B. Berisha 11351615112113400
A. Shvets 62411651500500
E. Kharin 886161062601510
Attackers
M. Konaté 1302191455550100
S. Kovachev 633157871121000
G. Agalarov 32311383930200
V. Ilyin 1285171529221200

Transfers

FK Akhmat Grozny Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Ghandri
06 February 2024
06 February 2024AjmanFree
Lucas Lovat
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Slovan€ 350K
A. Talal
20 February 2024
20 February 2024Sheriff€ 750K
I. Moseychuk
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Kuban-
T. Ibishev
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Druzhba-
Transfers Out
S. Kovachev
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Arda-
J. Čeliković
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Tuzla City-
Daniel Júnior
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Cruzeiro-
R. Tashaev
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Dinamo BrLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30