ADVERTISEMENT

FK Spartak Moskva

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Spartak Moskva directly. We publish FK Spartak Moskva TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Spartak Moskva matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Spartak Moskva Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Fadeev
# 58 S. Fadeev

Russia

19 years · ·

A. Selikhov

Russia

29 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

I. Svinov
# 88 I. Svinov

Russia

23 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Maksimenko

Russia

26 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

N. Bozov
# 61 N. Bozov

Russia

19 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Duarte

Paraguay

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Klassen

Russia

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Tomás Tavares

Portugal

23 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

O. Reabciuk

Moldova

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Maslov
# 39 P. Maslov

Russia

23 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Babić

Serbia

27 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

N. Chernov

Russia

28 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

G. Dzhikia

Russia

30 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

D. Khlusevich

Russia

23 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

R. Litvinov

Russia

22 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Denisov

Russia

21 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Zorin
# 87 D. Zorin

Russia

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Ignatov

Russia

23 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. Prutsev

Russia

24 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Moses

Nigeria

33 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 9 in

N. Umyarov

Russia

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Zinkovskiy

Russia

27 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Medina
# 19 J. Medina

Paraguay

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Martins

Luxembourg

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Q. Promes
# 10 Q. Promes

Netherlands

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Zobnin
# 47 R. Zobnin

Russia

30 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

A. Sobolev

Russia

27 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

M. Ugalde

Costa Rica

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

T. Bongonda

Chad

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Bykovskiy

Russia

19 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Stats

FK Spartak Moskva Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Fadeev 00000100000
A. Selikhov 4065501900100
I. Svinov 18022001700000
A. Maksimenko 1214141310600100
Defenders
N. Bozov 00000000000
A. Duarte 1617191812200300
L. Klassen 1620201601000
Tomás Tavares 00000100000
O. Reabciuk 875121024601100
P. Maslov 1010101200000
S. Babić 987121110210310
N. Chernov 20472501600000
G. Dzhikia 45775211100100
Midfielders
D. Khlusevich 1144151322330401
R. Litvinov 975151056700200
D. Denisov 1246161424602100
D. Zorin 00000200000
M. Ignatov 724168871023400
D. Prutsev 955131126911200
V. Moses 613148671010100
N. Umyarov 432134931400400
A. Zinkovskiy 9901910971020000
J. Medina 76415968820200
C. Martins 1134191275823300
Q. Promes 1456171704066100
R. Zobnin 959151238500000
Attackers
A. Sobolev 1228171345535500
M. Ugalde 1802200000000
T. Bongonda 864161069741000
A. Bykovskiy 00000000000

Transfers

FK Spartak Moskva Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Baldé
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Espanyol-
A. Král
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Union Berlin-
S. Nicholson
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Clermont-
M. Ugalde
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Twente€ 13M
V. Shitov
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Tyumen-
D. Zorin
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Dinamo Minsk-
I. Pyatkin
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rotor-
Transfers Out
N. Tolstopyatov
05 February 2024
05 February 2024SokolLoan
P. Meleshin
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Dinamo MinskLoan
Y. Krashevskiy
22 February 2024
22 February 2024RotorLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30