ADVERTISEMENT

Lee Winston Leandro da Silva Oliveira

Lee Winston Leandro da Silva Oliveira
Current team: Bahia de Feira
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 9 March, 1988 (36 years)
Place of birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Weight: 189.6 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Lee Winston Leandro da Silva Oliveira Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Bahia de FeiraCampeonato Baiano 122101090000
2023Atlético AlagoinhasCampeonato Baiano 10000050000
2023Atlético AlagoinhasSerie D441010120000
2022/23Atlético AlagoinhasCopa do Nordeste90110060000
2022Marcílio DiasSerie D0000020000
2022Athletic Club MGCampeonato Mineiro 1901100140000
2021Athletic Club MGCampeonato Mineiro 190010100000100
2020Atlético TubarãoCampeonato Catarinense 1810990000000
2019Caxias do SulCampeonato Gaúcho 1810990000000
2019Caxias do SulSerie D108012120000100
2017/18SepahanPersian Gulf Pro League90010100000100
2016/17SepahanPersian Gulf Pro League234026260000300
2015/16AcadémicaPrimeira Liga1552110310000
2014/15AcadémicaPrimeira Liga7709901210000
2014Atlético MineiroCampeonato Mineiro 1270330050000
2014Atlético MineiroBrasileirão0000040000
2013Atlético MineiroCampeonato Mineiro 10000020000
2013Atlético MineiroBrasileirão00000210000
2012BoaSerie B90110080000
2012Atlético MineiroCampeonato Mineiro 10000060000
2011Atlético MineiroBrasileirão0000080000
2010VitóriaCampeonato Baiano 10000090000
2010VitóriaBrasileirão7649810280100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Atlético AlagoinhasCopa do Brasil0000010000
2015/16AcadémicaTaça da Liga90110000000
2015/16AcadémicaTaça de Portugal210220000000
2013Atlético MineiroCopa do Brasil0000010000
2012Atlético MineiroCopa do Brasil0000020000
2010VitóriaCopa do Brasil90110010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2014Atlético MineiroCopa Libertadores0000020000
2013 Mo…Atlético MineiroFIFA Club World Cup0000020000
2013Atlético MineiroCopa Libertadores0000020000
2010VitóriaCopa Sudamericana90110010000

Trophies

Lee Winston Leandro da Silva Oliveira Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Copa do Brasil2nd Place12010
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1Winner22013, 2012
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 12nd Place22014, 2011
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1Winner12010
South-America - CONMEBOL LibertadoresWinner12013

Transfers

Lee Winston Leandro da Silva Oliveira Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.05.22AthleticMarcílio DiasFree
22.01.21TubarãoAthleticN/A
01.08.19CaxiasTubarãoFree
01.07.14Atlético MGAcadémicaN/A
01.01.13BoaAtlético MGN/A
01.09.12Atlético MGBoaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30