ADVERTISEMENT

Alagoinhas Atlético Clube

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Alagoinhas Atlético Clube directly. We publish Alagoinhas Atlético Clube TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Alagoinhas Atlético Clube matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Alagoinhas Atlético Clube Squad

Goalkeepers

Erivaldo

Brazil

30 years · ·

Endrio

Brazil

24 years · ·

Defenders

Douglas Mendes

Brazil

35 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Taylon

Brazil

24 years · ·

Espinho

Brazil

33 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Figueroa

Uruguay

24 years · ·

Danilo Silva

Brazil

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Igor Jacaré

Brazil

24 years · ·

Fellipe

Brazil

26 years · ·

Joalison Xavier

Brazil

20 years · ·

Midfielders

Luciano Cunha

Brazil

26 years · ·

Giancarlo

Brazil

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Evair

Brazil

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Juninho

Brazil

28 years · ·

Alex Galo

Brazil

28 years · ·

Italo

Brazil

23 years · ·

Makelele

Brazil

39 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

João Carlos

Brazil

23 years · ·

Saimon

Brazil

21 years · ·

Rodrigo Rocha

Brazil

23 years · ·

Wallisson

Brazil

23 years · ·

Eric Baiano

Brazil

24 years · ·

Elcarlos

Brazil

29 years · ·

Wellington Melo

Brazil

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Eliel Cruz

Brazil

36 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Alagoinhas Atlético Clube Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Erivaldo 450550040000
Endrio 360440050000
Defenders
Douglas Mendes 136220130100
Taylon 252523060000
Espinho 0000020000
J. Figueroa 141422140001
Danilo Silva 224413170100
Igor Jacaré 0000070000
Fellipe 810990002200
Joalison Xavier 405550120100
Midfielders
Luciano Cunha 0000030000
Giancarlo 678990504000
Evair 266633351000
Juninho 0000000000
Alex Galo 548770210300
Italo 749990200200
Makelele 70211170000
Attackers
João Carlos 235707091200
Saimon 0000000000
Rodrigo Rocha 323633261200
Wallisson 20101040100
Eric Baiano 474844250000
Elcarlos 252633350100
Wellington Melo 0000000000
Eliel Cruz 67303030000

Transfers

Alagoinhas Atlético Clube Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Douglas Mendes
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NacionalFree
Danilo Silva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024U RondonópolisFree
Evair
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CAPFree
Eric Baiano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024JuazeirenseFree
Giancarlo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024U RondonópolisFree
Taylon
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nova MutumFree
Igor Jacaré
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CaucaiaFree
Endrio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024JuazeirenseFree
Italo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GoiâniaFree
João Carlos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SertãozinhoFree
Transfers Out
Leílson
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CEOV-
Fábio Lima
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LagartoFree
Adriano Michael Jackson
01 January 2024
01 January 2024JacuipenseFree
Paulinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LagartoFree
Djavan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NoroesteFree
Erick Luis
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Rio ClaroFree
Caíque Baiano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Águia MarabáFree
Nickson
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CampinenseFree
Jeferson
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HorizonteFree
Dudu
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BrasilienseFree
Ruan
13 March 2024
13 March 2024CAPFree
L. Lezcano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RincónFree
Neto
05 March 2024
05 March 2024IpatingaFree
Carlão
01 January 2024
01 January 2024São BentoFree
Rian
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ParnahybaFree
Dedé Baiano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CoruripeFree
Rikelm
16 March 2024
16 March 2024Atlético SE-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30