ADVERTISEMENT

Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF directly. We publish Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Squad

Goalkeepers

Bernardo Santos

Portugal

21 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Carlos Alves

Portugal

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

Diogo Costa

Portugal

31 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Miguel Rodrigues

Portugal

31 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Diogo Amaro

Portugal

19 years · ·

Aloísio Neto

Brazil

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

João Silva II

Portugal

21 years · ·

Francisco Ferreira

Portugal

25 years · ·

Vitinha

Portugal

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Midfielders

Gonçalo Ferreira

Portugal

22 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stitch

Portugal

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Vasco Gomes

Portugal

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Lucas

Brazil

23 years · ·

Aílson Tavares

Portugal

25 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 2 in

David Teles

Portugal

25 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

André Salvador

Portugal

30 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

N. Obiora

Nigeria

32 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

João Victor

Brazil

24 years · ·

Tiago Veiga

Portugal

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

João Silva

Portugal

24 years · ·

Vitor Gabriel

Brazil

26 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

João Resende

Portugal

21 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Perea

Colombia

24 years · ·

Hugo Seco

Portugal

35 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Fausto Lourenço

Portugal

37 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Bernardo Santos 90110000100
Carlos Alves 207023230000100
Defenders
Diogo Costa 441936200100
Miguel Rodrigues 8061091100200
Diogo Amaro 198022220100500
Aloísio Neto 153017170000101
João Silva II 0000000000
Francisco Ferreira 184821210302200
Vitinha 281431000100
Midfielders
Gonçalo Ferreira 21101000000
Stitch 175422211601200
Vasco Gomes 99319109801200
Lucas 1261231671503300
Aílson Tavares 1059211110300810
David Teles 1426211921501700
André Salvador 54505000000
N. Obiora 42202000000
Attackers
João Victor 63220614500000
Tiago Veiga 106521138902400
João Silva 1540231941609610
Vitor Gabriel 6151376701100
João Resende 93505000000
J. Perea 1702232031408600
Hugo Seco 70520812701700
Fausto Lourenço 3881138201100

Transfers

Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Gonçalo Ferreira
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Varzim-
Transfers Out
T. D'Avilla
15 January 2024
15 January 2024União Leiria-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30