ADVERTISEMENT
Serie A >

Atalanta vs Torino stream and TV listings

3 - 0
May 26, 202412:00
Live
Torino
Gewiss Stadium (Bergamo)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Atalanta vs Torino Match Events

G. Scamacca (1 - 0)26'  
A. Lookman (2 - 0)43'  
  58'K. Linetty
Tripping
I. Hien / B. Djimsiti62'  
M. Ruggeri / E. Holm63'  
  63'A. Sanabria / P. Pellegri
M. Pasalic (pen.) (3 - 0)71'  
  71'V. Lazaro / R. Bellanova
  72'M. Lovato / A. Tameze
A. Miranchuk / C. De Ketelaere73'  
E. B. Toure / G. Scamacca73'  
I. Hien
Roughing
77'  
  85'Z. Savva / K. Linetty
  85'D. Okereke / D. Zapata
F. Rossi / M. Carnesecchi86'  

Statistics

Atalanta vs Torino Match Statistics

Atalanta Torino
17Shots8
17Fouls9
2Corners5
1Offsides3
1Saves3
Shots
17Total8
6On goal1
8Off goal5
3Blocked2
13Inside box5
4Outside box3
39%Possession61%
Passes
360Total553
300Accurate496
83%Accurate %90%

Table

Serie A Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Internazionale 38 29 7 2 89 22 +67 94 DDWLW
2 Milan 38 22 9 7 76 49 +27 75 DLWDD
3 Juventus 38 19 14 5 54 31 +23 71 WDDDD
4 Atalanta 38 21 6 11 72 42 +30 69 LWWWW
5 Bologna 38 18 14 6 54 32 +22 68 LDWDD
6 Roma 38 18 9 11 65 46 +19 63 LWLDD
7 Lazio 38 18 7 13 49 39 +10 61 DDWDW
8 Fiorentina 38 17 9 12 61 46 +15 60 WWDWL
9 Torino 38 13 14 11 36 36 0 53 LWWDL
10 Napoli 38 13 14 11 55 48 +7 53 DDLDD
11 Genoa 38 12 13 13 45 45 0 49 WLWDW
12 Monza 38 11 12 15 39 51 -12 45 LLLDD
13 Hellas Verona 38 9 11 18 38 51 -13 38 DWLWL
14 Lecce 38 8 14 16 32 54 -22 38 DLLDD
15 Udinese 38 6 19 13 37 53 -16 37 WDWDD
16 Cagliari 38 8 12 18 42 68 -26 36 LWLDL
17 Empoli 38 9 9 20 29 54 -25 36 WDLDL
18 Frosinone 38 8 11 19 44 69 -25 35 LWLDW
19 Sassuolo 38 7 9 22 43 75 -32 30 DLLWL
20 Salernitana 38 2 11 25 32 81 -49 17 DLDLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Serie B

International Coverage

Atalanta vs Torino Live Stream and TV Listings

beIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
AlgeriaSTARZPLAY
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaFast SportsFAST TVSetanta Sports 2
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1
AustriaDAZN Austria
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 2
BahrainSTARZPLAY
BelarusSetanta Sports 2
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 BelgiumDAZN Belgium
BeninSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
BoliviaStar+ Chile
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 2
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 1 Thailand
BulgariaMAX Sport 3
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
CanadafuboTV CanadaVIVATLN
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ChadDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4STARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Select 2
ChileStar+ Chile
ChinaiQiyiMigu
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
ColombiaStar+ Sur
ComorosSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 4 Croatia
Czech RepublicNova Sport 5
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
DenmarkTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport Denmark
DjiboutiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4STARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Dominican RepublicStar+ Norte
EcuadorStar+ Sur
EgyptSTARZPLAY
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
EstoniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 2
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport Denmark
FinlandMTV Katsomo
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports MAX 5
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 2
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 1
GreeceCosmote Sport 7 HD
GreenlandTV2 Sport Denmark
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
HondurasStar+ Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongM Plus Live
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 2
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiaVidiobeIN Sports 1 PremiumbeIN Sports 1 Indonesia
IraqSTARZPLAY
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 1
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport 251Sky Sport Calcio
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanSTARZPLAY
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 2
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
KuwaitSTARZPLAY
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 2
LatviaSetanta Sports 2Go3 Extra Sports
LebanonSTARZPLAY
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
LibyaSTARZPLAY
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 5 Live
LithuaniaGo3 Extra SportsSetanta Sports 2
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MacauiQiyiM Plus Live
MacedoniaArena 3 Premium
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MauritaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4STARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Select 2
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MayotteSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MexicoStar+ Mexico
MoldovaSetanta Sports 2
MontenegroArena 3 Premium
MoroccoSTARZPLAY
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
NorwayVG+
OmanSTARZPLAY
PalestineSTARZPLAY
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PeruStar+ Chile
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 1 HD
PolandEleven Sports 1 Poland
QatarSTARZPLAY
ReunionSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
RomaniaDigi OnlineOrange TV GoDigi Sport 4 RomaniaOrange Sport 2 RomaniaPrima Sport 5
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 1
RwandaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Saudi ArabiaSTARZPLAY
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SerbiaArena 3 Premium
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SlovakiaNova Sport 5
SloveniaArena Sport 4 Slovenia
SomaliaSuperSport Variety 4STARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Select 2
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 2
South SudanDStv NowSTARZPLAY
SudanDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4STARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Select 2
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SwedenTV4 Play
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 5 Live
SyriaSTARZPLAY
TajikistanSetanta Sports 2Futbol TV
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectAIS PLAYbeIN Sports 1 PremiumbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
TunisiaSTARZPLAY
TurkeyS Sport+
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 2
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
UkraineMEGOGO Football 1
United Arab EmiratesSTARZPLAYAbu Dhabi Sports Premium 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
USAParamount+CBS Sports Golazo
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 2
VenezuelaStar+ Sur
VietnamVTVcab ONON Football HD
YemenSTARZPLAY
ZambiaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30