ADVERTISEMENT
Serie A >

Internazionale vs Lazio stream and TV listings

1 - 1
May 19, 202412:00
Live
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza (Milano)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Internazionale vs Lazio Match Events

  4'T. Castellanos
Goal Disallowed - offside
  32'D. Kamada (0 - 1)
Assist: N. Rovella
  52'N. Casale
D. Dumfries / M. Darmian64'  
Carlos Augusto / A. Bastoni64'  
D. Frattesi / H. Mkhitaryan64'  
  66'E. Hysaj / L. Pellegrini
  66'M. Guendouzi / N. Rovella
  72'Felipe Anderson / D. Kamada
  72'Luis Alberto / M. Zaccagni
A. Sanchez / H. Calhanoglu77'  
T. Buchanan / F. Dimarco77'  
  78'D. Cataldi / M. Gila
D. Dumfries (1 - 1)
Assist: A. Sanchez
87'  

Statistics

Internazionale vs Lazio Match Statistics

Internazionale Lazio
19Shots7
9Fouls15
8Corners0
0Offsides3
2Saves6
Shots
19Total7
7On goal3
8Off goal4
4Blocked0
14Inside box
5Outside box
58%Possession%
Passes
562Total201
510Accurate342
91%Accurate %170%

Table

Serie A Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Internazionale 38 29 7 2 89 22 +67 94 DDWLW
2 Milan 38 22 9 7 76 49 +27 75 DLWDD
3 Juventus 38 19 14 5 54 31 +23 71 WDDDD
4 Atalanta 38 21 6 11 72 42 +30 69 LWWWW
5 Bologna 38 18 14 6 54 32 +22 68 LDWDD
6 Roma 38 18 9 11 65 46 +19 63 LWLDD
7 Lazio 38 18 7 13 49 39 +10 61 DDWDW
8 Fiorentina 38 17 9 12 61 46 +15 60 WWDWL
9 Torino 38 13 14 11 36 36 0 53 LWWDL
10 Napoli 38 13 14 11 55 48 +7 53 DDLDD
11 Genoa 38 12 13 13 45 45 0 49 WLWDW
12 Monza 38 11 12 15 39 51 -12 45 LLLDD
13 Hellas Verona 38 9 11 18 38 51 -13 38 DWLWL
14 Lecce 38 8 14 16 32 54 -22 38 DLLDD
15 Udinese 38 6 19 13 37 53 -16 37 WDWDD
16 Cagliari 38 8 12 18 42 68 -26 36 LWLDL
17 Empoli 38 9 9 20 29 54 -25 36 WDLDL
18 Frosinone 38 8 11 19 44 69 -25 35 LWLDW
19 Sassuolo 38 7 9 22 43 75 -32 30 DLLWL
20 Salernitana 38 2 11 25 32 81 -49 17 DLDLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Serie B

International Coverage

Internazionale vs Lazio Live Stream and TV Listings

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 ThailandbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
AlbaniaSuperSport 1 DigitalbTring Sport 1
AlgeriaSTARZPLAY
AndorrabeIN Sports 1
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaFAST TV
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN SPORTS 3
AustriaDAZN Austria
AzerbaijanCBC Sport Azerbaijan
BahrainSTARZPLAY
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 BelgiumDAZN Belgium
BelizeESPN4 Norte
BeninSuperSport Variety
BoliviaStar+ Chile
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 2P
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 1 ThailandbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
BulgariaMAX Sport 3
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 ThailandbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Variety
CanadafuboTV CanadaVIVATLN
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety
ChadDStv NowSuperSport VarietySTARZPLAY
ChileStar+ Chile
ChinaiQiyiMigu
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
ColombiaStar+ Sur
ComorosSuperSport Variety
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 4 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 6
Czech RepublicNova Sport 4
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutiDStv NowSuperSport VarietySTARZPLAY
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
EcuadorStar+ Sur
EgyptSTARZPLAY
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV KatsomoMTV Urheilu 2
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports 1beIN Sports MAX 4
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 3
GreeceCosmote Sport 5 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongbeIN Sports 2 Hong KongbeIN Sports 3 Hong Kong
HungarySport 1 Hungary
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 2
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiaVidiobeIN Sports 1 Indonesia
InternationalOnefootball
IraqSTARZPLAY
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 3
IsraelONE2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN Italia214 DAZN Zona
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanSTARZPLAY
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
KuwaitSTARZPLAY
LebanonSTARZPLAY
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
LibyaSTARZPLAY
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport D 1
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MacauiQiyiMacau Cable TV 34 Football
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 2 Serbia
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Variety
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Variety
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect MalaysiasookabeIN Sports 3 Malaysia
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN3 Malta
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySTARZPLAY
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety
MayotteSuperSport Variety
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN4 Mexico
MonacobeIN Sports 1
MontenegroArena Sport 2 Serbia
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccoSTARZPLAY
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Variety
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
NorwayVG+
OmanSTARZPLAY
PalestineSTARZPLAY
PanamaStar+ NorteESPN4 Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PeruStar+ Chile
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
PolandEleven Sports 2 Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV4
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
QatarSTARZPLAY
ReunionSuperSport Variety
RomaniaDigi OnlineOrange TV GoDigi Sport 3 RomaniaOrange Sport 4 RomaniaPrima Sport 5
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 1
RwandaSuperSport Variety
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety
Saudi ArabiaSTARZPLAY
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety
SerbiaArena Sport 2 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Variety
SingaporeStarHub TV+beIN Sports Connect SingaporebeIN Sports 3
SlovakiaNova Sport 4
SloveniaArena Sport 4 Slovenia
SomaliaSuperSport VarietySTARZPLAY
South AfricaSuperSport VarietyDStv App
South SudanDStv NowSTARZPLAY
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanDStv NowSuperSport VarietySTARZPLAY
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety
SwedenTV4 Play
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport D 1
SyriaSTARZPLAY
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectAIS PLAYbeIN Sports 1 ThailandbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiaSTARZPLAY
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport 2
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
United Arab EmiratesSTARZPLAYAbu Dhabi Sports Premium 1
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAParamount+CBS Sports Golazo
VenezuelaStar+ Sur
YemenSTARZPLAY
ZambiaSuperSport Variety
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30