ADVERTISEMENT
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification >

Zambia vs Côte d'Ivoire stream and TV schedule

3 - 0
Jun 17, 202309:00
Live
Côte D'Ivoire
Levy Mwanawasa Stadium (Ndola)
Events
Table
International

Events

Zambia vs Côte d'Ivoire Match Events

S. Aurier (o.g.) (1 - 0)31'  
  46'S. Adingra / I. Doumbia
P. Daka (2 - 0)48'  
K. Kangwa (3 - 0)55'  
R. Kabwe60'  
  62'J. E. Kouassi / J. Bamba
  62'M. Gradel / J. Krasso
  62'K. Konate / C. Kouame
  68'E. Agbadou / E. Bailly
F. Sakala89'  
L. Banda / F. Sakala89'  
L. Bwalya / K. Kangwa90+4'  

Table

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group H
1 Zambia 6 4 1 1 12 6 +6 13 DWWWW
2 Côte d'Ivoire 6 4 1 1 9 5 +4 13 WLWWD
3 Comoros 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7 DWLLL
4 Lesotho 6 0 1 5 1 9 -8 1 LLLLD
Promotion - Africa Cup of Nations

International Coverage

Zambia vs Côte d'Ivoire Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
AndorrabeIN Sports 1
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel NowbeIN SPORTS 3
BeninSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueStartimes World FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 2
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
CameroonStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
ChadStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
ComorosSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Congo DRStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueStartimes World FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
DjiboutiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports 1
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
GhanaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueStartimes World FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 2
GuineaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueStartimes World FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongbeIN Sports 1 Hong Kong
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiabeIN Sports 3 Indonesia
KenyaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Startimes World FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 2
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MadagascarStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MalawiStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
MauritaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MayotteSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MonacobeIN Sports 1
MozambiqueStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Startimes World FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 2
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
NigeriaStarTimes AppSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueStartimes World FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 2
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 3 Premier League HD
ReunionSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
RwandaStarTimes AppSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueStartimes World FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueStartimes World FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 2
SomaliaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
South AfricaStarTimes AppDStv AppStartimes World FootballSuperSport PSLSuperSport FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 2
South SudanDStv Now
SudanDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
TanzaniaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Startimes World FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 2
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Canal+ Sport 1 AfriqueSuperSport GOtv Select 2
UgandaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Startimes World FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 2
ZambiaStarTimes AppSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia