Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Sep. 15

  • Wed
    Sep 13
  • Thu
    Sep 14
  • Fri
    Sep 15
  • Sat
    Sep 16
  • Sun
    Sep 17
  • Mon
    Sep 18
  • Tue
    Sep 19
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 3:00pm AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Eibar 1 - 0 Leganés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Hannover 96 2 - 0 Hamburger SV fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:45pm Toulouse 0 - 1 Bordeaux fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 3:30pm Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Morelia 3 - 3 Tigres UANL fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Sky HD, SKY…
Live +10:00pm Tijuana 1 - 1 América fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Sky HD, Aztec…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 6:05pm Tigre 1 - 3 Patronato TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports…
Live + 8:05pm Colón 0 - 0 Estudiantes DAZN, Sport 2, Telekanal Futbol, beIN…
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live 8:05pm Los Andes 0 - 0 Deportivo Morón TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Live + 8:30pm Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 2 Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Play
Women's Friendly 
Live 11:00am Albania vs Switzerland RTS Sport
Live + 3:00pm France 1 - 0 Chile fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live 3:00pm Denmark vs Netherlands DR1, Fox Sports 1
Live +10:10pm USA 3 - 1 New Zealand ESPN2, ESPN3, WatchESPN, ESPN Play S…
Africa - WAFU Nations Cup 
Live 11:00am Senegal vs Niger fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports Malays…
Live 2:00pm Côte d'Ivoire vs Benin fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, GTV Sports+, Fox…
United States - College Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Virginia vs Virginia Tech WatchESPN, ACC Network, WatchESPN Aust…
Live 7:00pm Boston College vs Clemson fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, YES Network, Fox…
Live 7:00pm Louisville vs Syracuse WatchESPN, ACC Network, WatchESPN Aust…
Live 7:30pm California vs Yale fuboTV, Pac-12
Live 8:00pm Grande Valley vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 3:00pm Miami vs Syracuse WatchESPN, ACC Network, WatchESPN Aust…
Live 4:00pm West Virginia vs Princeton ESPN3, ESPNU, WatchESPN
Live 4:30pm California vs Oklahoma fuboTV, Pac-12
Live 5:00pm Louisiana vs ArkansAS State ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 6:45pm Western Kentuck vs Old Dominion fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live 7:00pm Pittsburgh vs Wake Forest WatchESPN, ACC Network, WatchESPN Aust…
Live 7:00pm Alabama vs South Carolina WatchESPN, SEC Network +, WatchESPN Au…
Live 7:00pm Youngstown State vs Wright State ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Uic vs Northern Kentucky ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Cleveland State vs Iupui ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:30pm Lipscomb vs Kentucky WatchESPN, SEC Network +, WatchESPN Au…
Live 7:30pm Georgia vs Missouri WatchESPN, SEC Network +, WatchESPN Au…
Live 7:30pm Texas A&M vs Auburn WatchESPN, SEC Network +, WatchESPN Au…
Live 8:00pm Saint Louis vs Evansville ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 8:00pm Mississippi State vs Arkansas WatchESPN, SEC Network +, WatchESPN Au…
Live 8:00pm Detroit Mercy vs Milwaukee ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 8:00pm Nebraska vs Iowa fuboTV, BTN
Live 8:00pm Chicago State vs Loyola-chicago ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 8:00pm Texas- Rio Grande Valley vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univision Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera A
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Premier League 2
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 India - Premier Futsal
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kuwait - Premier League
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Switzerland - Schweitzer Pokal
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United States - USL
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Chicago Fire vs New York RB Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:30pm Atlanta United vs New England Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 8:00am Liverpool vs Sevilla Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports South, Fox Spo…
Repeat 8:00am Maribor vs Spartak Moskva Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Liverpool vs Sevilla Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 12:00pm Feyenoord vs Manchester City YES Network
Repeat 4:00pm Liverpool vs Sevilla Fox Sports Southwest
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Austria Wien vs Milan Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 1:00am Austria Wien vs Milan Fox Sports Midwest, Eir Sport 1, Now Sport…
Repeat 1:30am Arsenal vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus, Astro SuperSport 3
Repeat 3:30am Austria Wien vs Milan Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Austria Wien vs Milan ESPN Deportes, Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 6:00am Austria Wien vs Milan Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 5:00pm Arsenal vs Köln Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Atalanta vs Everton Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00pm Hertha BSC vs Athletic Club Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:00pm Eibar vs Leganés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 10:00am Juventus vs Chievo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 7:00am Hoffenheim vs Bayern München Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Hannover 96 vs Hamburger SV Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Caribbean
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 11:00am Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 2:00pm Porto vs Chaves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Benfica vs Portimonense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Botafogo vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Santos vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 12:30am Boa vs Guarani PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:30am Criciúma vs Juventude PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30pm Criciúma vs Juventude PFC Internacional
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 1:00am Santa Fe vs Libertad FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Chapecoense vs Flamengo FOX Deportes
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 11:00am Zacatepec vs Celaya fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Russia - FNL 
Repeat 6:00am Krylya Sovetov vs Baltika
Repeat 6:00am Tom' Tomsk vs Spartak Moskva II
Sweden - Allsvenskan 
Repeat 1:00pm Häcken vs Elfsborg
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 12:00pm Oklahoma vs Illinois FCS Pacific
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 8:00am Colorado vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 10:00am Northeastern vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 6:00pm Northeastern vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am River Plate vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 12:00am River Plate vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:00pm River Plate vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 5:00pm River Plate vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Barca TV por UDN` Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:30pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:45pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm La Liga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia