Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Sep. 19

  • Sun
    Sep 17
  • Mon
    Sep 18
  • Tue
    Sep 19
  • Wed
    Sep 20
  • Thu
    Sep 21
  • Fri
    Sep 22
  • Sat
    Sep 23
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 2:00pm Valencia 5 - 0 Málaga fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 4:00pm Barcelona 6 - 1 Eibar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:45pm Bologna 1 - 1 Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live +12:30pm Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 0 Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 2:30pm Schalke 04 0 - 3 Bayern München fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 2:30pm Augsburg 1 - 0 RB Leipzig fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 2:30pm Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Werder Bremen fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Sports GO,
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Live + 2:00pm Sporting Gijón 1 - 1P Numancia LAOLA1.TV, beIN Sports Connect Espa…
England - FA Cup 
Live 2:30pm Burgess Hill Town 3 - 0 Colney Heath
Live 2:35pm Haughmond 0 - 5 Boston United BBC Radio
Live 2:45pm Enfield Town 5 - 0 Hanwell Town
Live 2:45pm Potters Bar Town 0 - 3 Hampton & Richmond
Live 2:45pm Wingate & Finchley 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town
Live 2:45pm Royston Town 1 - 2 Braintree Town
Live 2:45pm United of Manchester 6 - 2 Handsworth Parramore
Live 2:45pm Hyde United vs Warrington Town
Live 2:45pm Rushall Olympic vs AFC Mansfield
Live 2:45pm AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs Alfreton Town
Live 2:45pm Phoenix Sports vs Glebe
England - League Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Leicester City 2 - 0 Liverpool ESPN3, WatchESPN, SiriusXM FC, LFCTV G…
Live + 2:45pm West Ham United 3 - 0 Bolton Wanderers BBC Radio
Live + 2:45pm Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town Palace PlayerHD Live, BBC Radio
Live + 2:45pm Burnley 2 - 2P Leeds United ESPN3, WatchESPN, LUTV, DAZN
Live + 2:45pm Bristol City 2 - 0 Stoke City BCTV+
Live + 2:45pm Brentford 1 - 3 Norwich City BBC Radio
Live + 2:45pm Aston Villa 0 - 2 Middlesbrough AVTV
Live + 2:45pm AFC Bournemouth 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion BBC Radio
Live + 2:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers Wolves TV
Live + 3:00pm Reading 0 - 2 Swansea City ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, DAZN
Live + 3:00pm Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Barnsley Spurs Live Match Centre
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 8:00pm Monterrey vs Universidad Guadalajara ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Play Norte, Univi…
Live 8:00pm Morelia vs Tijuana fuboTV, Univision Deportes, ESPN2 Norte,
Live 9:00pm América vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, UniMás, Univision NOW, TDN, TVC De…
Live 10:36pm Guadalajara vs Atlas fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Chivas TV
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 8:10pm Independiente 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC…
England - League One 
Live + 2:45pm Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Northampton Town iFollow
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:30pm Ingolstadt 2 - 2 MSV Duisburg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live +12:30pm Sandhausen 1 - 0 Union Berlin FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live +12:30pm Kaiserslautern 0 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue Sky Sport Bundesliga 2, Sky Go Deutsch…
Live +12:30pm Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 St. Pauli FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live 6:15pm Estudiantes vs Nacional Asunción fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Live + 8:45pm Junior 3 - 1 Cerro Porteño fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Women's Friendly 
Live 6:00am Australia vs Brazil Foxtel Now, Fox Sports 505
Live + 8:00pm USA 5 - 0 New Zealand fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Africa - WAFU Nations Cup 
Live 2:00pm Senegal vs Côte d'Ivoire FOX Soccer Match Pass, GTV Sports+
Live 2:00pm Niger vs Benin FOX Soccer Match Pass, GTV Sports+
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Live +11:00am Zwaluwen 2 - 3 Den Bosch
Live +12:30pm RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 1:45pm Kozakken Boys P1 - 1 De Graafschap
Live + 1:45pm Noordwijk 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
Live + 1:45pm Quick Boys 1 - 3 Volendam
Live + 1:45pm Rijnsburgse Boys 0 - 2 Heracles
Live + 1:45pm Genemuiden 1 - 3 De Treffers
Live + 1:45pm Helmond Sport 1 - 5 Cambuur
Live + 1:45pm Barendrecht 1 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
Live + 1:45pm Emmen 1 - 3 NEC
Live 1:45pm GVVV 1 - 0 Dordrecht
Live + 1:45pm Oss 0 - 2 Almere City
Live 1:45pm Sparta Nijkerk vs PSV
Live + 2:45pm MVV 2 - 3 AZ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
United States - College Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Davidson vs Virginia Tech WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm George Washington vs North Carolina WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Iupui vs Louisville WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Bowling Green vs Notre Dame WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm UCLA vs Clemson WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Wisconsin vs Duke WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Cornell vs Syracuse WatchESPN, ACC Network
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 12:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 1:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 2:00pm Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 6:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:30pm U.S National Team Pregame Fox Sports 1
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - EFL Trophy
 Finland - Ykkönen
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Greek Cup
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 India - Premier Futsal
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Italy - Serie B
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 Singapore - S.League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovenia - Pokal Slovenije
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:30pm Colorado Rapids vs New York City YES Network
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Manchester United vs Basel
*Repeat from September 12, 2017
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Chelsea vs Qarabağ Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Olympiakos Piraeus vs Sporting CP Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Manchester United vs Basel MSG Plus, Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports…
Repeat 3:00pm Manchester United vs Basel Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 4:00pm Manchester United vs Basel Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 6:00pm Manchester United vs Basel Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 10:00am Arsenal vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Delay 5:10am Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid RMTV
Repeat 8:30am Getafe vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00pm Getafe vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30pm Barcelona vs Eibar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:30pm Sassuolo vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Bayern München vs Mainz 05 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Köln Fox Sports Arizona, Star Sports China, Sta…
Repeat 6:00am Hannover 96 vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 9:00am Bayern München vs Mainz 05 Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 9:00am RB Leipzig vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 11:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Köln Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Köln Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 9:00pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Stuttgart Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Schalke 04 vs Bayern München Fox Sports 2
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 9:30am PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 10:30am PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Boavista vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:30pm Rio Ave vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - League Cup 
Repeat 2:45pm Chelsea vs Nottingham Forest
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Tijuana vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Guadalajara vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Guadalajara vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 1:00am Gimnasia La Plata vs Huracán TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Temperley vs Rosario Central TyC Sports Internacional
Belgium - First Division A 
Repeat 11:00am Club Brugge vs Mechelen Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 1:00pm Kortrijk vs Anderlecht Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 3:00pm KV Osstende vs Gent Eleven Sports Network
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 2:00pm Cruzeiro vs Bahia fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Botafogo vs Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30pm Palmeiras vs Coritiba PFC Internacional
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Delay 10:00am Al Ahly vs ES Tunis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Africa - WAFU Nations Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Ghana vs Nigeria Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Senegal vs Côte d'Ivoire Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Niger vs Benin Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Dorados vs Atlante fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 8:00pm Nacional vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 8:00pm Nacional Asunción vs Peñarol GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 11:30am Zamora vs Deportivo La Guaira fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018