Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Sep. 18

  • Sat
    Sep 16
  • Sun
    Sep 17
  • Mon
    Sep 18
  • Tue
    Sep 19
  • Wed
    Sep 20
  • Thu
    Sep 21
  • Fri
    Sep 22
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Espanyol 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 2:00pm Portimonense 2 - 1 Feirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV…
Live + 4:00pm Chaves 3 - 0 Moreirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 6:05pm Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Huracán TyC Sports Internacional, TNT Sports
Live + 8:05pm Temperley 1 - 1 Rosario Central TyC Sports Internacional, DAZN, Fox S…
Women's Friendly 
Live + 3:00pm France 3 - 1 Spain beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Digiturk Play,
Africa - WAFU Nations Cup 
Live 12:00pm Ghana vs Nigeria fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports 2, GTV…
Live 12:00pm Guinea vs Mali
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 1:30pm Melgar 2 - 0 Alianza Atlético Peru Magico
Live + 4:30pm UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos Peru Magico, GolTV Sudamerica
Turkey - Super Lig 
Live + 1:00pm Beşiktaş 2 - 0 Konyaspor beIN SPORTS CONNECT, SportKlub 1…
United States - College Soccer 
Live 3:00pm Byu vs Kansas BYU TV Sports
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Republica Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univision Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Albania - Superliga
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Colombia - Primera A
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - Premier League 2
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Japan - J2 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 3:00am Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 5:30am Dallas vs Seattle Sounders FC Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 12:00pm Atlanta United vs Orlando City SC Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00am Olympiakos Piraeus vs Sporting CP ESPN Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Barcelona vs Juventus Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Roma vs Atlético Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Real Madrid vs APOEL FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Benfica vs CSKA Moskva Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 10:00am Atalanta vs Everton Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 7:00am Atlético Madrid vs Málaga fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30am Getafe vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30am Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:30pm Getafe vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Málaga fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 7:00am Sassuolo vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00am Roma vs Hellas Verona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Sassuolo vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30pm Sassuolo vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 4:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Köln Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Köln Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Carolinas
Repeat 6:00am RB Leipzig vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 9:00am Bayern München vs Mainz 05 Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 9:00am RB Leipzig vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Ohio, Fox Sports Ohio+
Repeat 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Köln Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm RB Leipzig vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Bayern München vs Mainz 05 MSG Plus
Repeat 2:00pm RB Leipzig vs Borussia M'gladbach MSG Plus
Repeat 4:00pm RB Leipzig vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 4:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Köln MSG Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Köln Fox Sports Prime Ticket, ESPN + Latin…
Repeat 7:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Köln Fox Sports San Diego
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00pm PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 9:00pm Paços de Ferreira vs Vitória Setúbal fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am Toluca vs Querétaro Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00am Veracruz vs Lobos BUAP Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00am Morelia vs Tigres UANL Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Tijuana vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Guadalajara vs Pumas UNAM Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:30am Criciúma vs Juventude PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:30am Avaí vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30pm Palmeiras vs Coritiba PFC Internacional
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Delay 10:00am Ferroviário Beira vs USM Alger fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Africa - WAFU Nations Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Niger vs Côte d'Ivoire Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Guinea vs Mali Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Potros UAEM vs Murciélagos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - NASL 
Repeat 1:30am Miami vs San Francisco Deltas Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 2:00am NY Cosmos vs Jacksonville Armada MSG
Repeat 6:00am NY Cosmos vs Jacksonville Armada MSG
Repeat 1:00pm NY Cosmos vs Jacksonville Armada MSG
Repeat 4:00pm NY Cosmos vs Jacksonville Armada MSG
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 9:00am Clemson vs Boston College Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 4:00pm Stanford vs Yale Pac-12
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 7:00am Texas- Rio Grande Valley vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Defensor Sporting vs Danubio fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Nacional vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 11:00am Nacional Asunción vs Peñarol GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:45am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:45am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm Somos LMX Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Somos MLS Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:00pm Somos Bundesliga Univision Deportes

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018