ADVERTISEMENT

Stoke City FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Stoke City FC directly. We publish Stoke City FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Stoke City FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Stoke City FC Squad

Goalkeepers

F. Fielding

England

35 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Noukeu
# 40 B. Noukeu

Cameroon

22 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Bonham
# 13 J. Bonham

Ireland Republic

30 years · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. Iversen

Denmark

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Morris

New Zealand

23 years · ·

Defenders

B. Wilmot
# 16 B. Wilmot

England

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Hoever
# 17 K. Hoever

Netherlands

22 years · 143.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. McNally

Ireland Republic

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Rose
# 5 M. Rose

Scotland

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Tchamadeu

Cameroon

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Dixon
# 41 J. Dixon

England

17 years · ·

C. Clark
# 26 C. Clark

Ireland Republic

34 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Stevens

Ireland Republic

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

S. Sidibe
# 30 S. Sidibe

England

17 years · ·

L. McCarron

Scotland

23 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

W. Burger

Netherlands

23 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Cundle
# 25 L. Cundle

England

21 years · ·

Bae Jun-Ho

Korea Republic

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Léris
# 27 M. Léris

Algeria

25 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

André Vidigal

Portugal

25 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

L. Gooch

USA

28 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Laurent

England

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Thompson

Northern Ireland

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Baker

England

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

B. Pearson

England

29 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Johnson

Jamaica

31 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

T. Campbell

England

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

N. Ennis
# 14 N. Ennis

England

24 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Wesley
# 18 Wesley

Brazil

27 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 3 in

R. Mmaee
# 19 R. Mmaee

Morocco

26 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Manhoef

Netherlands

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Hakšabanović

Montenegro

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Jojić
# 21 N. Jojić

Serbia

20 years · ·

N. Lowe
# 35 N. Lowe

England

18 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Stoke City FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
F. Fielding 00000600000
B. Noukeu 00000100000
J. Bonham 12601414002300000
D. Iversen 900101000000000
S. Morris 00000000000
Defenders
B. Wilmot 1683211922512600
K. Hoever 2460332858712300
L. McNally 2481302823621500
M. Rose 2705323022410300
J. Tchamadeu 850139441200400
J. Dixon 00000100000
C. Clark 27033001100100
E. Stevens 1014131212100410
Midfielders
S. Sidibe 1030301100000
L. McCarron 00000000000
W. Burger 236332284185241000
L. Cundle 60610734500100
Bae Jun-Ho 1841301911101423200
M. Léris 131523158101621400
André Vidigal 153625178121450200
L. Gooch 170929191071020300
J. Laurent 1988292275801700
J. Thompson 156924168319211110
L. Baker 917151053920200
B. Pearson 184829227711011210
D. Johnson 163326197111022500
Attackers
T. Campbell 850171078910200
N. Ennis 4929543410100
Wesley 6582051542600100
R. Mmaee 13432115612632100
M. Manhoef 3717434401000
S. Hakšabanović 736158771512000
N. Jojić 01010700000
N. Lowe 356113822510000

Transfers

Stoke City FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Ennis
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Blackburn€ 585K
T. Edwards
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Huddersfield-
M. Manhoef
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Vitesse-
S. Morris
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Christchurch-
D. Okagbue
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Walsall-
Transfers Out
D. Gayle
19 February 2024
19 February 2024DerbyFree
S. Hakšabanović
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Celtic-
K. Hoever
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Wolves-
L. McNally
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Burnley-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30