Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Derby County FC

Founded  1884
Stadium  Pride Park Stadium
Capacity  33,597
Manager  P. Warne

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Joseph Tetteh AnangJ. Anang
Scott James LoachS. Loach
Joseph Charles WildsmithJ. Wildsmith
Defenders
Haydon Cameron RobertsH. Roberts
Assists: 1
Kwaku Nuamah OdurohK. Oduroh
Jake Richard RooneyJ. Rooney
James Grant ChesterJ. Chester
Curtis Eugene DaviesC. Davies
Assists: 1
Richard James Michael StearmanR. Stearman
Craig ForsythC. Forsyth
Midfielders
Eiran Joe CashinE. Cashin
Conor HourihaneC. Hourihane
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Harry HawkinsH. Hawkins
Jason Paul KnightJ. Knight
Goals: 1
Thomas John BarkhuizenT. Barkhuizen
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Osazee AghatiseO. Aghatise
Liam Francis ThompsonL. Thompson
Louie Joseph SibleyL. Sibley
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Max Andrew BirdM. Bird
Assists: 2
Joe Samuel HaighJ. Haigh
Korey Alexander Sheridan SmithK. Smith
Attackers
David James McGoldrickD. McGoldrick
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Lewis Norman DobbinL. Dobbin
Assists: 2
James Steven CollinsJ. Collins
Goals: 5
William Idamudia Daugaard OsulaW. Osula
Goals: 2
Nathaniel Mendez-LaingN. Mendez-Laing
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
Bartosz Marcin CybulskiB. Cybulski
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
32J. Anang 2200000100000
21S. Loach 34000001500000
1J. Wildsmith 261440161600000100
Defenders
15H. Roberts 20845121024601100
30K. Oduroh 2000000600000
34J. Rooney 19000001000000
5J. Chester 334866601000100
33C. Davies 376307700001200
19R. Stearman 3553376111000200
3C. Forsyth 33539125701000000
Midfielders
6E. Cashin 201440161600000500
4C. Hourihane 311195141310131500
H. Hawkins 00000000000
38J. Knight 211059121201010100
7T. Barkhuizen 29983131218112000
28O. Aghatise 1900000000000
16L. Thompson 206060601600000
17L. Sibley 2179716883811100
8M. Bird 221357161604002000
J. Haigh 1900000000000
12K. Smith 3159110734400200
Attackers
10D. McGoldrick 3452311474842300
18L. Dobbin 1973814957502000
9J. Collins 311035131213150101
23W. Osula 193599362720100
11N. Mendez-Laing 301198151417124200
29B. Cybulski 2000000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Loach 13 July 2022ChesterfieldFree
D. McGoldrick 06 July 2022Sheff UtdFree
K. Smith 16 July 2022SwanseaFree
C. Hourihane 06 July 2022Aston VillaFree
J. Chester 06 July 2022StokeFree
N. Mendez-Laing 02 July 2022Sheff WedFree
J. Collins 13 July 2022Cardiff-
T. Barkhuizen 02 July 2022PrestonFree
J. Wildsmith 02 July 2022Sheff WedFree
H. Roberts 09 July 2022BrightonLoan
J. Anang 15 August 2022West HamLoan
L. Dobbin 03 August 2022EvertonLoan
W. Osula 01 September 2022Sheff UtdLoan
Transfers Out
D. Marshall 11 January 2022QPR-
P. Jagielka 15 January 2022StokeFree
C. Kazim-Richards 19 July 2022FatihFree
S. Baldock 04 February 2022OxfordFree
R. Allsop 01 July 2022CardiffFree
G. Shinnie 17 January 2022Wigan-
T. Lawrence 08 July 2022RangersFree
R. Morrison 27 July 2022DC UnitedFree
N. Byrne 04 August 2022CharlotteFree
J. Ibe 17 January 2022Adanaspor-
K. Roos 01 July 2022AberdeenFree
K. Bielik 29 July 2022BirminghamLoan
K. Jóźwiak 12 March 2022Charlotte€ 2.4M
J. Hector-Ingram 01 February 2022St. Johnstone-
B. Duncan 31 July 2022Linense-
J. Brown 24 January 2022L OrientFree
L. Buchanan 04 July 2022BremenFree
L. Watson 01 July 2022Luton-
J. Stretton 04 August 2022CarlisleLoan
M. Ebiowei 01 July 2022Crystal PalaceFree
F. Ebosele 01 July 2022UdineseFree
A. Roberts 20 January 2022Derby-

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina vs Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final