ADVERTISEMENT

Lincoln City FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Lincoln City FC directly. We publish Lincoln City FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Lincoln City FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Lincoln City FC Squad

Goalkeepers

I. Allan
# 40 I. Allan

England

years · ·

J. Wright
# 12 J. Wright

England

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Jensen

Denmark

25 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

J. Benn
# 20 J. Benn

England

22 years · ·

P. O'Connor

Ireland Republic

26 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Roughan

Ireland Republic

21 years · ·

A. Mitchell

England

22 years · · 6 ft 3 in

T. Eyoma
# 22 T. Eyoma

England

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Montsma

Netherlands

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Jackson

England

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

E. Erhahon

Scotland

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

D. Duffy
# 17 D. Duffy

Ireland Republic

21 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Moylan
# 28 J. Moylan

Ireland Republic

22 years · ·

J. Burroughs

Scotland

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

L. Sørensen

Denmark

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Hamilton

Scotland

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Mândroiu

Ireland Republic

25 years · ·

E. Bishop
# 10 E. Bishop

England

27 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. McGrandles

Scotland

28 years · 138.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

B. House
# 18 B. House

Scotland

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Hackett

Saint Lucia

26 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Taylor

Wales

21 years · ·

T. Walker
# 19 T. Walker

England

27 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Draper
# 34 F. Draper

England

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

J. Makama
# 27 J. Makama

England

20 years · ·

Stats

Lincoln City FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Allan 00000100000
J. Wright 000003800000
L. Jensen 3510393900000400
Defenders
J. Benn 00000100000
P. O'Connor 2624312920221602
S. Roughan 2524322843611400
A. Mitchell 2333292723710310
T. Eyoma 12322113842330400
L. Montsma 00000000000
A. Jackson 2446302732410300
Midfielders
E. Erhahon 3289373703023910
D. Duffy 7713082263120500
J. Moylan 42511382941000
J. Burroughs 18072721610901000
L. Sørensen 31543736110148500
E. Hamilton 2631303006031800
D. Mândroiu 17342621515865402
E. Bishop 1641301812141334300
C. McGrandles 3685410100000
Attackers
B. House 836131036310600
R. Hackett 18052422215275400
J. Taylor 9391212011182200
T. Walker 1975232300000
F. Draper 4738625300100
J. Makama 8672681872510200

Transfers

Lincoln City FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Moylan
04 January 2024
04 January 2024ShelbourneFree
S. Long
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Falkirk-
F. Draper
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Walsall-
Transfers Out
O. Shodipo
31 January 2024
31 January 2024FeirenseFree
J. Vale
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Blackburn-
J. Burroughs
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Coventry-
A. Mitchell
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Millwall-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30