ADVERTISEMENT

Millwall FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Millwall FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Millwall FC directly. We publish Millwall FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Millwall FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Millwall FC Squad

Goalkeepers

B. Bialkowski

Poland

36 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

M. Šarkić

Montenegro

26 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

C. Trueman

England

28 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

S. Hutchinson

England

33 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Wallace

Scotland

31 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Bryan
# 15 J. Bryan

England

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. McNamara

Ireland Republic

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Norton-Cuffy

England

20 years · · 5 ft 11 in

J. Cooper

England

29 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

W. Harding

Jamaica

27 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Tanganga

England

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

S. Lawson
# 48 S. Lawson

England

20 years · · 6 ft 1 in

B. Mitchell

England

22 years · ·

A. Campbell

Scotland

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Z. Flemming

Netherlands

25 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Walker
# 44 G. Walker

England

20 years · ·

G. Honeyman

England

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. De Norre

Belgium

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Saville

Northern Ireland

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

R. Esse
# 50 R. Esse

England

18 years · ·

R. Leonard

England

31 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

T. Leahy
# 29 T. Leahy

England

19 years · ·

A. Emakhu
# 22 A. Emakhu

Ireland Republic

20 years · ·

A. Mayor
# 12 A. Mayor

England

18 years · ·

N. Boateng

England

21 years · ·

R. Longman

England

23 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Obafemi

Ireland Republic

23 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

K. Nisbet

Scotland

27 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Watmore

England

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

T. Bradshaw

Wales

31 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Stats

Millwall FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Bialkowski 12601414002400100
M. Šarkić 2160242400200100
C. Trueman 000001300000
Defenders
S. Hutchinson 752109111110300
M. Wallace 20462924571421600
J. Bryan 13652214861020400
D. McNamara 145525151072100500
B. Norton-Cuffy 21953325813822400
J. Cooper 3240363600100900
W. Harding 19082421311130400
J. Tanganga 83310910220300
Midfielders
S. Lawson 00000100000
B. Mitchell 17912820871801300
A. Campbell 728129371602100
Z. Flemming 29983835318374600
G. Walker 00000100000
G. Honeyman 17162421313902800
C. De Norre 16372418661001300
G. Saville 201232211141424801
R. Esse 5621941543320100
R. Leonard 2038272342800800
Attackers
T. Leahy 00000300000
A. Emakhu 6532161562411200
A. Mayor 322020700000
N. Boateng 00000100000
R. Longman 1171271314111711400
M. Obafemi 4648625210100
K. Nisbet 13742617914950100
D. Watmore 1363281513121611200
T. Bradshaw 1808291910141043100

Transfers

Millwall FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Mitchell
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lincoln-
N. Boateng
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Woking-
N. Adom-Malaki
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sutton Utd-
A. Mayor
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Morecambe-
Transfers Out
A. Campbell
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Luton-
R. Longman
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Hull-
B. Norton-Cuffy
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Arsenal-
K. Grant
01 February 2024
01 February 2024BromleyLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 0 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30