ADVERTISEMENT

FC Dinamo Minsk

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Dinamo Minsk directly. We publish FC Dinamo Minsk TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Dinamo Minsk matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Dinamo Minsk Squad

Goalkeepers

I. Shimakovich

Belarus

19 years · ·

A. Karatay

Belarus

20 years · ·

F. Lapoukhov

Belarus

20 years · ·

A. Makavchik

Belarus

23 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

S. Politevich

Belarus

33 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Sachivko

Belarus

38 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Gavrilovich

Belarus

34 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Mikhayrin

Belarus

18 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Begunov

Belarus

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Shvetsov

Belarus

25 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Pigas

Belarus

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Kalinin

Belarus

22 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Dubatovka

Belarus

18 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

D. Nizhnik

Belarus

21 years · ·

R. Adeola
# 14 R. Adeola

Nigeria

22 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Rylach
# 77 A. Rylach

Belarus

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

I. Shkolik

Russia

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Demchenko

Belarus

21 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Zherdev

Belarus

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

P. Sedko
# 17 P. Sedko

Belarus

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

D. Podstrelov

Belarus

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Vasiljev

Kazakhstan

26 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Bykov

Belarus

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Selyava

Belarus

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

T. Melnichenko

Belarus

17 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Meleshin

Russia

20 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

I. Chernyak

Belarus

21 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Khvashchinskiy

Belarus

33 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

FC Dinamo Minsk Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Shimakovich 0000000000
A. Karatay 0000010000
F. Lapoukhov 90110000000
A. Makavchik 0000000000
Defenders
S. Politevich 90110000000
A. Sachivko 0000000000
A. Gavrilovich 90110000000
M. Mikhayrin 12101010000
R. Begunov 78110101000
M. Shvetsov 90110000000
V. Pigas 0000010000
V. Kalinin 0000000000
M. Dubatovka 0000000000
Midfielders
D. Nizhnik 0000010000
R. Adeola 50101012000
A. Rylach 0000000000
I. Shkolik 90110000000
N. Demchenko 44101010000
G. Zherdev 21101010000
P. Sedko 0000010000
D. Podstrelov 90110000000
V. Vasiljev 0000000000
A. Bykov 0000000000
A. Selyava 0000000000
Attackers
T. Melnichenko 40110100000
P. Meleshin 69110101000
I. Chernyak 21101010000
V. Khvashchinskiy 0000000000

Transfers

FC Dinamo Minsk Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Vasiljev
20 March 2024
20 March 2024OrdabasyFree
D. Podstrelov
23 January 2024
23 January 2024BATEFree
I. Shkolik
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Dinamo MFree
I. Chernyak
15 January 2024
15 January 2024KaspiyFree
V. Pigas
15 January 2024
15 January 2024IslochFree
R. Adeola
20 February 2024
20 February 2024RodinaFree
A. Karatay
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Slavia-
P. Meleshin
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Spartak MLoan
D. Nizhnik
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Lokomotiv Gom.-
M. Mikhayrin
27 February 2024
27 February 2024TsRFFree
Transfers Out
Orinho
25 January 2024
25 January 2024RodinaFree
I. Bakhar
24 January 2024
24 January 2024ArsenalFree
A. Svirepa
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Dinamo BrestLoan
D. Bakić
25 January 2024
25 January 2024OmoniaFree
O. Nikiforenko
18 January 2024
18 January 2024BATEFree
D. Shpakovskiy
31 January 2024
31 January 2024MinskLoan
V. Morozov
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Arouca€ 300K
K. Rodionov
03 January 2024
03 January 2024IslochFree
D. Shapko
21 January 2024
21 January 2024DneprFree
M. Shevchenko
02 March 2024
02 March 2024MinskFree
A. Firsov
19 February 2024
19 February 2024BaranovichiFree
D. Zorin
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Spartak M-
E. Shedko
16 January 2024
16 January 2024NaftanFree
I. Khovalko
16 January 2024
16 January 2024IslochFree
Y. Kravchenko
23 January 2024
23 January 2024IslochFree
I. Tikhonov
29 February 2024
29 February 2024NaftanFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30