ADVERTISEMENT

FC Neman Grodno

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Neman Grodno directly. We publish FC Neman Grodno TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Neman Grodno matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Neman Grodno Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Veydyger

Belarus

21 years · ·

A. Malievskiy

Belarus

22 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Belov
# 12 M. Belov

Belarus

24 years · · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

V. Kosmynin

Belarus

34 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Legchilin

Belarus

31 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

E. Parkhomenko

Belarus

21 years · ·

I. Sadovnichiy

Belarus

36 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Anyukevich

Belarus

31 years · · 6 ft 2 in

S. Karpovich

Belarus

29 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Vasilyev

Russia

32 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Pantea

Ukraine

33 years · 187.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Lavrik
# 55 A. Lavrik

Belarus

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Y. Pavlyukovets

Belarus

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

V. Varaksa

Belarus

20 years · ·

G. Alykulov

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

R. Lisakovich

Belarus

22 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 7 in

I. Kukharchik

Belarus

27 years · ·

I. Costrov

Moldova

36 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

O. Evdokimov

Belarus

30 years · · 5 ft 9 in

P. Savitskiy

Belarus

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Kozlov
# 47 M. Kozlov

Belarus

34 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Yakimov

Belarus

34 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

M. Kravtsov

Belarus

21 years · ·

E. Zubovich

Belarus

34 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Gweth

Cameroon

21 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

FC Neman Grodno Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Veydyger 0000000000
A. Malievskiy 0000010000
M. Belov 90110000000
Defenders
V. Kosmynin 0000010000
A. Legchilin 8101010000
E. Parkhomenko 90110000100
I. Sadovnichiy 0000000000
A. Anyukevich 0000000000
S. Karpovich 90110001000
A. Vasilyev 0000000000
Y. Pantea 90110000000
A. Lavrik 90110000000
Midfielders
Y. Pavlyukovets 0000010000
V. Varaksa 19101010000
G. Alykulov 90110001000
R. Lisakovich 19101010000
I. Kukharchik 0000010000
I. Costrov 82110100000
O. Evdokimov 71110100000
P. Savitskiy 76110100000
M. Kozlov 0000000000
A. Yakimov 71110100000
Attackers
M. Kravtsov 14101010000
E. Zubovich 14101010000
L. Gweth 76110100000

Transfers

FC Neman Grodno Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Costrov
19 January 2024
19 January 2024SlaviaFree
V. Kosmynin
28 February 2024
28 February 2024MaqtaaralFree
I. Kukharchik
19 January 2024
19 January 2024BelshinaFree
A. Lavrik
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Energetik-BGUFree
A. Malievskiy
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Slutsk-
R. Lisakovich
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Dynamo Makh.Free
L. Gweth
05 March 2024
05 March 2024BFAFree
Transfers Out
K. Rudenok
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Kyzyl-ZharFree
R. Gribovskiy
13 January 2024
13 January 2024SlaviaFree
M. Yablonskiy
27 March 2024
27 March 2024SmorgonLoan
A. Shukurov
27 March 2024
27 March 2024Torpedo BelAZFree
A. Suchkov
16 February 2024
16 February 2024NaftanLoan
R. Paparyha
01 February 2024
01 February 2024NaftanFree
M. Krasnov
14 March 2024
14 March 2024ML VitebskFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30