Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Neman Grodno

Founded  1964
Stadium  Stadyen Nyoman
Capacity  9,000
Manager  I. Kovalevich

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1A. Malievskiy 180000050000
19S. Kurganskiy 33114313130160000
35M. Shishlov 232073210160000
91D. Dudar 28108012120000200
Defenders
23A. Slabashevich 30106712120100300
28D. Stojković 29488752140000
8P. Bebey 33214924240100100
25E. Leshko 23100213112250200
14O. Murachev 24682981230200
5R. Vegerya 1954510643100200
3G. Kantaria 22169620200401600
Midfielders
11V. Zhukovskiy 35111723111210164200
18P. Zabelin 2474815783170200
95P. Tseslyukevich 24469963590000
87V. Yatskevich 21157615180100
46A. Legchilin 27177622211422310
10O. Evdokimov 25211026251811200
47M. Babichev 24892141044101100
26E. Sakuta 190000010000
50M. Lukashevich 271534131110100
24A. Yakimov 30174722202552500
Attackers
29A. Morín 31374752250000
16M. Yablonskiy 23135216160503510
7A. Kontsevoy 36343743190200
13G. Rassadkin 2487313112743000
9J. Atemengue 2479616791120410
17A. Gorbach 3490010100030100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Slabashevich 15 July 2019Isloch-
D. Dudar 15 July 2019Gomel-
P. Wessely 01 March 2019St. Pölten-
D. Stojković 15 August 2019Alashkert-
O. Evdokimov 01 February 2019Minsk-
V. Yatskevich 01 August 2019Smorgon-
O. Murachev 01 August 2019Urozhay-
A. Morín 15 August 2019Oulu-
E. Sakuta 01 October 2019Smorgon-
Transfers Out
V. Hleb 01 May 2019Arsenal-
F. Rudik 15 July 2019Gorodeya-
E. Savostjanov 01 February 2019Slutsk-
A. Anyukevich 01 February 2019Slutsk-
V. Zhurnevich 01 March 2019Lida-
M. Jovanović 28 January 2019TarazFree
D. Say 01 April 2019Slonim-
V. Vasilyuchek 01 March 2019Lida-
Y. Khvalko 01 February 2019Dnyapro-
M. Myakish 15 June 2019BATE-
M. Kruglenya 15 July 2019Baranovichi-
E. Chebotarenko 01 April 2019NFK Minsk-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Club BruggeDec 11
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Bayern MünchenDec 11
3:00pm
Tottenham Hotspur
Bayer LeverkusenDec 11
3:00pm
Juventus
Standard LiègeDec 12
12:55pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedDec 12
3:00pm
AZ
LiverpoolDec 14
7:30am
Watford
Bayern MünchenDec 14
9:30am
Werder Bremen
ChelseaDec 14
10:00am
AFC Bournemouth
Real SociedadDec 14
10:00am
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedDec 15
9:00am
Everton
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android