Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Gomel

Founded  1959
Stadium  Stadyen Central'ny
Capacity  14,307
Manager  V. Nevinskiy

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Oleg KovalevO. Kovalev
Denis SadovskiyD. Sadovskiy
Aleksandr NaumovichA. Naumovich
Defenders
Jonathan JohnJ. John
Konstantin KuchinskiyK. Kuchinskiy
Yann Emmanuel AffiY. Affi
Goals: 1
Artem SokolA. Sokol
Goals: 1
Igor KuzmenokI. Kuzmenok
Sergey MatveychikS. Matveychik
Yurii PanteaY. Pantea
Goals: 1
Kirill ShevchenkoK. Shevchenko
Midfielders
Daniil MakhnachD. Makhnach
Vasili SovpelV. Sovpel
Igor CostrovI. Costrov
Goals: 1
Nikita TsarenkoN. Tsarenko
Andrey PotapenkoA. Potapenko
Goals: 1
Pavel SedkoP. Sedko
Goals: 3
Dmitri BagaD. Baga
Goals: 1
Attackers
Kirill ErmakovichK. Ermakovich
Goals: 1
Denis KozlovskiyD. Kozlovskiy
Goals: 2
Giorgi GogolashviliG. Gogolashvili
Goals: 2
Aleksandr MakasA. Makas
Goals: 8
Aleksandr AnufrievA. Anufriev
Goals: 5
Ilya AleksievichI. Aleksievich
Goals: 2
Evgeni MalashevichE. Malashevich
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
87O. Kovalev 357208800200100
44D. Sadovskiy 25180020200060300
71A. Naumovich 210000080000
Defenders
J. John 210000080000
19K. Kuchinskiy 24191224195080600
5Y. Affi 26196924222121300
6A. Sokol 28196024231311201
25I. Kuzmenok 32613121180000
3S. Matveychik 34174221210320200
4Y. Pantea 32225326242241300
15K. Shevchenko 2026110282210000
Midfielders
D. Makhnach 190000000000
23V. Sovpel 23387172151260000
8I. Costrov 35227727252321300
97N. Tsarenko 20461101140000
17A. Potapenko 221897232301401401
98P. Sedko 24986151141043500
52D. Baga 32110016133531200
Attackers
27K. Ermakovich 237842110119171400
2D. Kozlovskiy 29371835352000
7G. Gogolashvili 25536194152212000
20A. Makas 311940262241048400
9A. Anufriev 271445212012065500
13I. Aleksievich 31166721183352300
78E. Malashevich 191649180130000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Baga 31 March 2022LiepajaFree
S. Matveychik 05 January 2022Dinamo MinskFree
I. Aleksievich 03 March 2022KrumkachyFree
A. Makas 19 January 2022SuduvaFree
A. Sokol 03 March 2022Energetyk-BGUFree
K. Kuchinskiy 14 February 2022Dinamo MinskFree
A. Anufriev 18 January 2022Dinamo BrestFree
P. Sedko 01 July 2022TorpedoFree
D. Sadovskiy 20 January 2022TomFree
D. Kozlovskiy 16 July 2022ShakhtyorLoan
G. Gogolashvili 28 January 2022ShevardeniFree
Y. Affi 02 February 2022Dinamo BrestFree
A. Potapenko 15 January 2022BATEFree
V. Sovpel 04 March 2022Energetyk-BGULoan
K. Ermakovich 17 March 2022VitebskFree
E. Malashevich 08 July 2022MinskLoan
Transfers Out
A. Vaskov 16 March 2022ArsenalFree
D. Gomza 22 February 2022BelshinaFree
R. Yudenkov 02 March 2022MaqtaaralFree
O. Vasyliev 13 January 2022LvivFree
O. Batyshchev 04 March 2022OrdabasyFree
A. Solovey 01 January 2022ShakhtyorFree
L. Sajčić 01 January 2022H. Litauen-
P. Chikida 15 February 2022MaqtaaralFree
A. Ivanov 05 January 2022Torpedo BelAZFree
E. Ivanenko 01 January 2022Slavia-
V. Pobudey 10 January 2022Torpedo BelAZFree
B. Myshenko 01 January 2022LvivFree
D. Levitskiy 13 January 2022SKAFree
D. Borodin 01 January 2022Dinamo Minsk-
A. Kozlov 08 February 2022MinskFree
D. Denisenko 21 March 2022BumpromLoan
N. Nekrasov 19 January 2022BATEFree
P. Trofimchuk 06 March 2022Lokomotiv Gom.Free
A. Shkvarkov 01 January 2022Lokomotiv Gom.Loan
I. Zayats 01 January 2022Dinamo Minsk-
A. Susha 01 January 2022Dinamo Minsk-
M. Isah 15 March 2022BelshinaFree
R. Adeola 10 August 2022Rodina€ 80K

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final