ADVERTISEMENT

FC Dinamo Brest

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Dinamo Brest directly. We publish FC Dinamo Brest TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Dinamo Brest matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Dinamo Brest Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Kozakevich

Belarus

21 years · · 6 ft 2 in

G. Tretyak

Belarus

21 years · · 6 ft 1 in

N. Sednev
# 22 N. Sednev

Belarus

21 years · ·

Defenders

G. Moussinga

Cameroon

28 years · · 6 ft 3 in

I. Kolpachuk

Belarus

33 years · ·

I. Bogdanovich

Belarus

20 years · ·

V. Lyakh
# 19 V. Lyakh

Belarus

24 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Oreshkevich

Belarus

23 years · ·

M. Kasarab

Belarus

20 years · ·

M. Dziov
# 69 M. Dziov

Russia

22 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Rakhmanov

Belarus

33 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

E. Khralenkov

Belarus

18 years · ·

Midfielders

N. Burak
# 42 N. Burak

Belarus

19 years · ·

M. Dukso
# 17 M. Dukso

Belarus

20 years · ·

A. Turich
# 27 A. Turich

Belarus

19 years · ·

A. Oladoye

Nigeria

22 years · · 6 ft 3 in

K. Tsepenkov

Belarus

19 years · · 5 ft 6 in

S. Kislyak

Belarus

36 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Kovalevich

Belarus

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Kortsov

Russia

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Svirepa

Belarus

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Gordeychuk

Belarus

34 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Olekhnovich

Belarus

36 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

G. Barkovskiy

Belarus

21 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Lyukevich

Belarus

17 years · ·

I. Yurkevich

Belarus

19 years · ·

Stats

FC Dinamo Brest Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Kozakevich 90110000000
G. Tretyak 0000000000
N. Sednev 0000010000
Defenders
G. Moussinga 0000010000
I. Kolpachuk 0000000000
I. Bogdanovich 0000000000
V. Lyakh 0000000000
Y. Oreshkevich 90110000000
M. Kasarab 90110000000
M. Dziov 90110000000
A. Rakhmanov 90110000000
E. Khralenkov 0000010000
Midfielders
N. Burak 73110100000
M. Dukso 11101010000
A. Turich 79110100000
A. Oladoye 11101010000
K. Tsepenkov 0000010000
S. Kislyak 17101011000
D. Kovalevich 54110100000
E. Kortsov 90110000000
A. Svirepa 79110100000
M. Gordeychuk 73110100000
E. Olekhnovich 0000010000
Attackers
G. Barkovskiy 36101010000
N. Lyukevich 0000000000
I. Yurkevich 0000000000

Transfers

FC Dinamo Brest Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Svirepa
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Dinamo MinskLoan
V. Lyakh
11 January 2024
11 January 2024ArsenalFree
Y. Oreshkevich
03 January 2024
03 January 2024VelezFree
M. Kasarab
17 January 2024
17 January 2024MinskFree
M. Dziov
13 February 2024
13 February 2024West ArmeniaFree
M. Dukso
16 January 2024
16 January 2024SmorgonFree
G. Barkovskiy
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Energetik-BGUFree
A. Oladoye
14 March 2024
14 March 2024Rigas FSFree
A. Turich
19 January 2024
19 January 2024TsRFFree
Transfers Out
V. Shcherbo
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Niva DolbiznoFree
I. Tymonyuk
02 March 2024
02 March 2024BelshinaFree
D. Zinovich
15 March 2024
15 March 2024LadaFree
A. Poznyak
30 January 2024
30 January 2024ArsenalFree
A. Litveacov
01 February 2024
01 February 2024NejmehFree
E. Yudchits
20 February 2024
20 February 2024IslochFree
A. Bulychev
04 March 2024
04 March 2024VolnaFree
M. Kovruk
15 March 2024
15 March 2024ArsenalFree
D. Lesnyak
19 March 2024
19 March 2024Niva DolbiznoLoan
A. Fisyuk
17 February 2024
17 February 2024Niva DolbiznoLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30