Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Dinamo Brest

Founded  1960
Stadium  Stadyen DASK Brestski
Capacity  10,169
Manager  A. Prokopyuk

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Mikhail KozakevichM. Kozakevich
Gleb TretyakG. Tretyak
Defenders
Daniil MiroshnikovD. Miroshnikov
Vladislav KrivitskiyV. Krivitskiy
Vladislav YasyukevichV. Yasyukevich
Goals: 1
Andrey ShemrukA. Shemruk
Goals: 1
Nikita GribovN. Gribov
Evgeni YudchitsE. Yudchits
Goals: 1
Ilya KolpachukI. Kolpachuk
Goals: 1
Vadim MilyutinV. Milyutin
Vladimir ShcherboV. Shcherbo
Midfielders
Dávid IvanD. Ivan
Maksim KovalchukM. Kovalchuk
Edgar OlekhnovichE. Olekhnovich
Goals: 2
Kirill TsepenkovK. Tsepenkov
Goals: 2
Vladislav SugakV. Sugak
Goals: 1
Attackers
Sergey LynkoS. Lynko
Goals: 2
Maksim ArtemchukM. Artemchuk
Goals: 2
Cédric Khaleb KouadioC. Kouadio
Goals: 1
Mikhail GordeychukM. Gordeychuk
Goals: 5
Aleksandr ShestyukA. Shestyuk
Goals: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16M. Kozakevich 20184421201070100
35G. Tretyak 1900000140000
Defenders
5D. Miroshnikov 22786990140200
44V. Krivitskiy 274559542220300
32V. Yasyukevich 28185122211331701
22A. Shemruk 28189525223631300
3N. Gribov 200000010000
99E. Yudchits 25199026224361400
59I. Kolpachuk 32158319172231600
88V. Milyutin 20559761080400
18V. Shcherbo 361206161424120300
Midfielders
95D. Ivan 271261181531240100
20M. Kovalchuk 22925141250000
23E. Olekhnovich 35185021210312400
8K. Tsepenkov 18129820146762100
42V. Sugak 20124100100151001
Attackers
89S. Lynko 3311422114713102500
9M. Artemchuk 236811486762000
11C. Kouadio 257941192621100
62M. Gordeychuk 33117013130205100
10A. Shestyuk 2041111382104300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Gordeychuk 27 July 2022LiepajaFree
I. Kolpachuk 05 February 2022ZhetysuFree
A. Shemruk 05 February 2022VitebskFree
D. Ivan 01 January 2022ChievoFree
V. Krivitskiy 28 February 2022KyranFree
E. Kozel 23 January 2022ShakhtyorLoan
M. Artemchuk 30 June 2022BaltikaLoan
C. Kouadio 29 July 2022NemanFree
D. Miroshnikov 18 July 2022GomelLoan
D. Pavlov 08 February 2022SochiLoan
M. Kovalchuk 01 January 2022Energetyk-BGU-
N. Gribov 01 September 2022MaloritaFree
M. Kolmakov 12 January 2022SochiLoan
Transfers Out
R. Stepanov 14 January 2022ShakhtyorFree
S. Usenya 17 March 2022SmorgonFree
S. Tikhonovskiy 24 February 2022Kyzyl-ZharFree
S. Shapoval 25 January 2022PeremogaFree
A. Slabashevich 15 March 2022BelshinaFree
R. Syamuk 01 July 2022AkzhayikFree
V. Zhurnevich 16 March 2022NemanFree
A. Anufriev 18 January 2022GomelFree
V. Potorocha 11 January 2022SlaviaFree
A. Denisenko 14 April 2022Belshina-
Y. Affi 02 February 2022GomelFree
M. Lotysh 30 July 2022SlonimFree
D. Bolbat 01 April 2022BaranovichiLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final