Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Naftan Novopolotsk

Founded  1963
Stadium  Stadyen Atlant
Capacity  4,522
Manager  T. Chopik

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Aleksandr ShubinA. Shubin
Dmitri SayD. Say
Defenders
Aleksandr NovikA. Novik
Goals: 3
Dmitri BorisovD. Borisov
Goals: 1
Aleksandr KrasiyA. Krasiy
Midfielders
Dmitri ZhukD. Zhuk
Aleksandr KucherovA. Kucherov
Goals: 2
Aleksey PlyasunovA. Plyasunov
Alikhan FazylovA. Fazylov
Abdulaziz Laval AbidemiA. Laval
Goals: 1
Denis GolenkoD. Golenko
Nikita KozlovN. Kozlov
Attackers
Elvin AlievE. Aliev
Aleksandr KleshchenokA. Kleshchenok
Goals: 1
Denis TrapashkoD. Trapashko
Goals: 3
Aleksandr YanchenkoA. Yanchenko
Goals: 2
Dmitri TameloD. Tamelo
Goals: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
A. Shubin 23135015150020100
D. Say 241802200130000
Defenders
A. Novik 25143616160203400
D. Borisov 257581284141401
A. Krasiy 3087012111330500
Midfielders
D. Zhuk 217311091230000
A. Kucherov 25291132111112000
A. Plyasunov 29136317152220200
A. Fazylov 20255422020100
A. Laval 27149117170501300
D. Golenko 2484615114650200
N. Kozlov 2374040110000
Attackers
E. Aliev 206951486790100
A. Kleshchenok 30111016124851200
D. Trapashko 30116416133633300
A. Yanchenko 2585511101712500
D. Tamelo 27130316142624500
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Kucherov 22 January 2020OrshaFree
D. Say 04 April 2020SlonimFree
D. Trapashko 04 April 2020BelshinaFree
A. Novik 04 April 2020BelshinaFree
D. Zhuk 12 April 2020Slutsk-
A. Fazylov 04 August 2020SlonimFree
Transfers Out
A. Radzhabov 04 August 2020Volna-
A. Sakovich 18 January 2020SputnikFree
V. Znak 06 February 2020OrshaFree
M. Khodunov 17 April 2020Polotsk-
E. Gremza 29 January 2020LidaFree
A. Tereshchenko 17 April 2020Shakhtyor PetrFree
A. Novik 01 January 2020Minsk-
V. Umpirovich 17 April 2020BGU MinskFree
A. Frantsev 08 March 2020SmorgonFree
A. Shubko 23 August 2020SlonimLoan
D. Tikhomirov 01 January 2020Minsk-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

KrasnodarOct 28
1:55pm
Chelsea
Borussia DortmundOct 28
4:00pm
Zenit
JuventusOct 28
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedOct 28
4:00pm
RB Leipzig
ArsenalOct 29
4:00pm
Dundalk
Slavia PrahaOct 29
4:00pm
Bayer Leverkusen
Real MadridOct 31
9:00am
Huesca
Arminia BielefeldOct 31
10:30am
Borussia Dortmund
KölnOct 31
10:30am
Bayern München
BurnleyOct 31
11:00am
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android