Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jun. 30

  • Thu
    Jun 28
  • Fri
    Jun 29
  • Sat
    Jun 30
  • Sun
    Jul 1
  • Mon
    Jul 2
  • Tue
    Jul 3
  • Wed
    Jul 4
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 4:30pm Seattle Sounders FC 2 - 3 Portland Timbers FOX Network, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 7:00pm Atlanta United 4 - 0 Orlando City SC ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deport…
Live + 7:00pm Montreal Impact 2 - 0 Sporting KC DIRECTV, ESPN+, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO,
Live + 7:30pm New England 3 - 2 DC United DIRECTV, ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, NewsCh…
Live + 7:30pm Columbus Crew 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake DIRECTV, ESPN+, MLS Live, KMYU Utah,
Live + 8:00pm Chicago Fire 3 - 2 New York City DIRECTV, ESPN+, fuboTV, YES Network, ML…
Live + 8:00pm Los Angeles FC 4 - 1 Philadelphia Union ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, WPHL-TV PHL1…
Live +10:00pm SJ Earthquakes 3 - 3 LA Galaxy fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás, MLS Li…
FIFA World Cup 
Live +10:00am France 4 - 3 Argentina
*Round of 16
FOX Network, fuboTV, Telemundo, FOX Sport…
Live + 2:00pm Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
*Round of 16
FOX Network, fuboTV, Telemundo, FOX Sport…
Chile - Copa Chile 
Live 12:00pm Unión Española 0 - 1 Audax Italiano Fanatiz USA
Live + 4:30pm Colchagua 0 - 4 Universidad Chile Fanatiz USA
Live 6:00pm Puerto Montt 0 - 0 Deportes Valdivia Fanatiz USA
Live + 7:00pm Unión La Calera 0 - 2 Palestino Fanatiz USA
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 4:00pm Delfin 1 - 1 Macará fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GolTV Lati…
Live + 7:00pm Independiente del Valle 2 - 2 Barcelona fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GolTV Lati…
Club Friendly 
Live 3:30am Diósgyőr 0 - 0 Kazincbarcika
Live 3:30am Montana 1 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
Live + 4:00am Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Viitorul
Live + 4:00am Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
Live 4:00am Anif 0 - 0 TSV St. Johann
Live 4:00am Liefering vs TSV St. Johann
Live + 4:30am Spartak Trnava 0 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
Live 4:30am Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Warta Poznań
Live 4:30am Podbrezová 0 - 0 Pohronie
Live 4:30am Debrecen 0 - 0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Live 4:30am Szombathelyi Haladás 0 - 0 Lafnitz
Live 4:30am Raków Częstochowa 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
Live 4:30am Torpedo Moskva 0 - 0 Veles
Live 5:00am Lech Poznań 2 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Live + 5:00am Wisła Kraków 2 - 3 Karviná
Live + 5:00am Senica 0 - 6 Baník Ostrava
Live + 5:00am Mladá Boleslav 5 - 0 Baník Sokolov
Live 5:00am Pardubice 0 - 0 Ružomberok
Live 5:00am Katowice 0 - 0 Bełchatów
Live 5:00am Pasching 0 - 0 Anif
Live 5:00am Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 0 - 0 Tatran Prešov
Live 5:00am Mačva šabac 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
Live 5:00am Pasching vs Liefering
Live + 5:30am Midtjylland 2 - 2 Fredericia
Live 5:30am Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan'
Live + 6:00am Häcken 2 - 0 Dalkurd
Live 6:00am Wisła Płock 0 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
Live 6:00am Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom
Live 6:00am Arsenal Kyiv 1 - 1 Nyva Ternopil'
Live + 7:00am Piast Gliwice 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Live 7:00am Osnabrück 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II
Live + 7:00am Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Live + 7:00am OB 2 - 0 Kalmar
Live + 7:00am Osijek 3 - 0 St. Johnstone
Live 7:00am Wigry Suwałki 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Live 7:00am Hannover 96 II 0 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Live 7:00am Mladost Lučani 0 - 2 Mordovia Saransk
Live + 7:30am Eastleigh 2 - 1 Reading
Live + 7:30am BSC Süd 05 6 - 0 Magdeburg
Live + 7:30am Bonner SC 2 - 2 Uerdingen
Live + 7:30am Clyde 4 - 2 Alloa Athletic
Live + 8:00am Djurgården 2 - 2 AGF
Live + 8:00am Crusaders 0 - 1 Motherwell
Live + 8:00am Wick Academy 3 - 1 Ross County
Live + 8:00am AaB 2 - 1 Randers
Live + 8:00am Viborg 3 - 1 Hobro
Live 8:00am CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Live 8:00am Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 0 Astoria Walldorf
Live 8:00am Wolfsburg II 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
Live + 8:00am Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
Live 8:00am Neustrelitz 0 - 0 BAK '07
Live 8:00am Verl 0 - 0 Havelse
Live 8:00am Wattenscheid 09 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Siegen
Live + 8:30am SDC Putten 1 - 8 Feyenoord
Live + 8:30am Dhsc 1 - 9 Utrecht
Live + 9:00am Lokomotive Leipzig 6 - 0 Teplice
Live + 9:00am Ginsheim 0 - 10 Wehen Wiesbaden
Live 9:00am Annan Athletic 2 - 2 Queen of the South
Live + 9:00am East Fife 1 - 2 Dunfermline Athletic
Live 9:00am Cobh Ramblers 0 - 1 Aberdeen RedTV International
Live + 9:00am Celtic 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905 Celtic TV
Live + 9:00am Keith 0 - 5 Inverness CT
Live 9:00am Strathspey Thistle 0 - 0 Inverness CT
Live + 9:00am Coleraine 0 - 1 Glenavon
Live 9:00am Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 0 Hamburger SV II
Live 9:00am Clachnacuddin 0 - 0 Airdrieonians
Live 9:00am Dalbeattie Star 0 - 0 Stirling Albion
Live 9:00am Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 Wismut Gera
Live + 9:30am Trelleborg FF 1 - 1 Lyngby
Live 10:00am Optik Rathenow 0 - 0 Magdeburg
Live +10:00am Drachtster Boys 2 - 0 Heerenveen
Live +10:00am Fola Esch 2 - 1 Fortuna Köln
Live +10:00am Nitra 3 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
Live +10:00am Zürich 4 - 1 St. Gallen FCZ Radio
Live +10:00am Heinenoord 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
Live +10:00am Forfar Athletic 1 - 0 Ayr United
Live 10:00am Nairn County 0 - 0 Ross County
Live 10:00am East Kilbride 0 - 0 Dumbarton
Live 10:00am Edinburgh City 0 - 0 Whitehill Welfare
Live +10:00am Montrose 0 - 1 Peterhead
Live 10:00am Civil Service Strollers 0 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Live 10:00am Elgin City 0 - 0 Kelty Hearts
Live 10:00am Dunărea Călăraşi 0 - 1 Levadia
Live 10:00am IFK Göteborg 4 - 1 Boden
Live 10:00am Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Live 10:00am Arsenal Kyiv vs Cherkashchyna-akademiya
Live +10:30am Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Arda
Live 10:30am Aluminij 0 - 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Live 10:30am Stadeln 0 - 0 Greuther Fürth
Live 10:30am Linlithgow Rose 0 - 2 Hibernian
Live +11:00am Vlašim 2 - 6 Jablonec
Live 11:00am Merelbeke 1 - 4 Gent
Live +11:00am Korona Kielce 1 - 3 Miedź Legnica
Live 11:00am Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Live 11:00am Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 - 0 Etar
Live 11:00am Mladost Prelog 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Live 11:00am Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 0 Dunav 2010
Live +11:00am Ried 2 - 2 Inter Zaprešić
Live +11:00am Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Příbram
Live +11:00am MTK 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Live +11:00am Lugano 4 - 0 Chiasso
Live +11:00am LASK Linz 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
Live +11:00am 1860 München 1 - 1 Basel
Live 11:00am Újpest 0 - 0 Třinec
Live +11:00am Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 Wattens Nova Sports 1, Nova Sports 1 Cyprus
Live +11:00am Honvéd 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
Live +11:00am Cumbernauld Colts 0 - 5 Stranraer
Live 11:00am Poprad 0 - 0 Nieciecza
Live 11:00am Grasshopper 0 - 0 Wil
Live 11:00am Dukla Praha 0 - 0 Vysočina Jihlava
Live 11:00am Lokomotíva Košice 0 - 0 Várda SE
Live 11:00am Napredak 2 - 1 Budućnost
Live 11:00am Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva
Live 11:00am Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 0 Armavir
Live 11:00am Opava 3 - 2 Odra Opole
Live 11:00am Zhemchuzhina Sochi vs Armavir
Live +11:30am Young Boys 1 - 2 Ludogorets Radio Gelb-Schwarz
Live 11:30am Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Live 11:30am Podbeskidzie 2 - 3 Viitorul
Live 12:00pm Luzern 0 - 0 Vaduz
Live +12:00pm Thes Sport 0 - 5 Genk
Live +12:00pm Hartberg 1 - 3 Sereď
Live +12:00pm Cracovia Kraków 0 - 4 Maribor
Live 12:00pm Kriens 0 - 0 Goldau
Live +12:00pm Cercle Brugge 0 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
Live 12:00pm Olimpija 0 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Live 12:00pm Gorica 0 - 0 Yenisey
Live 12:00pm Celje 0 - 0 Vardar
Live 12:00pm Łódzki KS 0 - 0 Tychy 71
Live +12:00pm Sion 1 - 0 Yverdon Sport
Live 12:00pm Houtvenne 0 - 0 Westerlo
Live 12:00pm Ronse 0 - 0 Mouscron-Péruwelz
Live +12:00pm CS U Craiova 2 - 3 Ufa
Live 12:00pm Odranci 0 - 0 Mura 05
Live 12:00pm Rudeš 2 - 2 Krško
Live 12:00pm Čukarički 0 - 1 Ural
Live 12:00pm Pachuca 4 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Live 12:00pm SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Alashkert
Live 12:30pm Domžale 0 - 0 Rabotnički
Live 12:30pm Béziers 0 - 1 Auxerre
Live + 1:00pm Standard Liège 1 - 2 Nancy
Live 1:00pm Trenčín 0 - 0 Slovácko
Live + 1:00pm DAC 1 - 0 Ferencváros
Live + 1:00pm Torhout 0 - 6 Club Brugge
Live + 1:00pm Sparta Petegem 1 - 4 Zulte-Waregem
Live 1:00pm Bastia 0 - 0 Gazélec Ajaccio
Live + 1:30pm Sint-Niklaas 1 - 3 Waasland-Beveren
Live 8:00pm América vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 5:00pm Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 Charlotte Independence ESPN+
Live + 7:00pm Indy Eleven 1 - 1 Penn ESPN+
Live + 7:00pm Richmond Kickers 1 - 3 North Carolina ESPN+
Live + 7:30pm Cincinnati 2 - 0 Ottawa Fury ESPN+
Live + 7:30pm Louisville City 3 - 3 New York RB II ESPN+
Live + 8:30pm Nashville SC 3 - 0 Atlanta United II ESPN+
Live + 8:30pm Saint Louis 0 - 0 Rio Grande Valley ESPN+
Live + 8:30pm Tulsa Roughnecks 2 - 2 Las Vegas Lights ESPN+
Live +10:00pm Colorado Springs 1 - 1 San Antonio ESPN+
Live +10:00pm Fresno FC 2 - 0 Sacramento Republic ESPN+
Live 10:30pm Reno 1868 0 - 0 Portland Timbers II ESPN+
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 3:30pm Orlando Pride vs North Carolina Courage fuboTV, Lifetime, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 10:00pm Utah Royals vs Sky Blue NWSLsoccer.com
Live 10:00pm Seattle Reign vs Portland Thorns NWSLsoccer.com
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:00am 2018 FIFA World Cup Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 1:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Live 10:00pm FIFA World Cup Tonight Fox Sports 1, fuboTV
 Angola - Girabola
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie B
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Peru - Segunda División
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 9:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Portland Timbers Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 5:00pm France vs Argentina Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, SuperSport 3, Supe…
Repeat 7:00pm Uruguay vs Portugal Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, SuperSport 3, Supe…
Repeat 8:00pm France vs Argentina fuboTV, UNIVERSO, FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Uruguay vs Portugal fuboTV, UNIVERSO, FOX Deportes, Maximo…
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Girona vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:30pm Barcelona vs Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Espanyol fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm Barcelona vs Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 11:00am Metz vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 10:00pm Benfica vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 12:00pm Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Vasco da Gama vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:00am Ceará vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am Paraná vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Atletico Minerio vs Chapecoense PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Internaional vs Sport PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Vasco da Gama vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Palmeiras vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Bahia vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00am América Mineiro vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Flamengo vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Santos vs Vitória PFC Internacional
Delay 12:00pm Ceará vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00pm Flamengo vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Paraná vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00pm Botafogo vs Ceará PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Sport Recife vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Club Friendly 
Repeat 8:00am Houston Dynamo vs Monterrey fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 2:00pm Gençlerbirliği vs Galatasaray fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 10:00am Zamora vs Mineros de Guayana fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, DAZN, beIN Sports…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EgyptJun 21
4:00pm
Zimbabwe
EcuadorJun 21
7:00pm
Chile
El SalvadorJun 21
7:00pm
Jamaica
HondurasJun 21
9:30pm
Curaçao
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android