ADVERTISEMENT

Timur Rudoselskiy

Timur Rudoselskiy
Current team: Aktobe
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Kazakhstan
Date of birth: 21 December, 1994 (29 years)
Weight: 154.3 lb
Height: 6 ft 3 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Timur Rudoselskiy Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023AktobeKazakhstan Premier League180220080100
2022/23AlashkertArmenian Premier League2999452100101
2022Turan TurkistanKazakhstan Premier League810990010400
2021/22NoravankArmenian Premier League111213130132400
2021/22SevanArmenian Premier League95212111310500
2021KaisarKazakhstan Premier League688981370200
2020/21LoriArmenian Premier League102712120201500
2020SmolevichyBelarus Premier League0000000000
2019OkzhetpesKazakhstan Premier League876111102131100
2018/19Hapoel Petah TikvaLiga Leumit7811091441300
2018ZhetysuKazakhstan Premier League91211080000
2017KairatKazakhstan Premier League1394130180000
2016KairatKazakhstan Premier League159722184280200
2015KairatKazakhstan Premier League216630237380300
2014KairatKazakhstan Premier League2595321130000
2013KairatKazakhstan Premier League0000010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Turan TurkistanCup224321010100
2021/22NoravankCup180220001000
2021/22SevanCup80110100000
2021KaisarCup0000010000
2020/21LoriCup90110000000
2019OkzhetpesCup90110000000
2018ZhetysuCup90110000000
2017KairatCup16101030000
2016KairatCup270330020000
2015KairatCup390541110100
2014KairatCup0101020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AktobeUEFA Conference League0000020000
2017/18KairatUEFA Europa League90110020000
2016/17KairatUEFA Europa League0000000000
2015/16KairatUEFA Europa League0101070000
2014/15KairatUEFA Europa League0000010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022KazakhstanUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000010000
2019Kazakhstan U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2017Kazakhstan U21UEFA Euro U-21720880000200
2015Kazakhstan U21UEFA Euro U-2190110000000

Trophies

Timur Rudoselskiy Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League2nd Place32017, 2016, 2015
Kazakhstan - CupWinner32017, 2015, 2014
Kazakhstan - Cup2nd Place12016
Armenia - CupWinner12021/2022
Kazakhstan - Super CupWinner22017, 2016
Kazakhstan - Super Cup2nd Place12015

Transfers

Timur Rudoselskiy Transfers

DateFromToFee
28.07.23AlashkertAktobeFree
27.01.23TuranAlashkertFree
28.07.22NoravankTuranFree
19.02.22SevanNoravankFree
28.07.21KaisarSevanN/A
13.04.21LoriKaisarFree
20.08.20SmolevichyLoriFree
28.03.20OkzhetpesSmolevichyFree
14.01.19H Petah TikvaOkzhetpesFree
06.09.18ZhetysuH Petah TikvaN/A
01.01.18KairatZhetysuFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30