ADVERTISEMENT

FK Aktobe

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Aktobe directly. We publish FK Aktobe TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Aktobe matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Aktobe Squad

Goalkeepers

I. Shatskiy

Kazakhstan

34 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Sitdikov

Kazakhstan

22 years · ·

I. Trofimets

Kazakhstan

27 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

A. Tanzharikov

Kazakhstan

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Kiki

Cameroon

29 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

B. Kairov

Kazakhstan

30 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Kassym

Kazakhstan

25 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

T. Rudoselskiy

Kazakhstan

29 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Barać

Croatia

29 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

B. Vătăjelu

Romania

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Midfielders

I. Ruslanuly

Kazakhstan

20 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Izbasarov

Kazakhstan

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Doumbouya

Guinea

21 years · · 5 ft 7 in

M. Samorodov

Kazakhstan

21 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Kenesov

Kazakhstan

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

J. Cevallos

Ecuador

29 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

U. Agbo

Nigeria

28 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Baytana

Kazakhstan

31 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Bessmertny

Belarus

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Strumia

Argentina

31 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

R. Orazov

Kazakhstan

26 years · ·

Attackers

I. Umaev

Russia

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Zhumabek

Kazakhstan

22 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Jean

Haiti

25 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

FK Aktobe Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Shatskiy 90110000000
Y. Sitdikov 0000010000
I. Trofimets 0000010000
Defenders
A. Tanzharikov 90110000000
G. Kiki 90110000000
B. Kairov 90110000100
A. Kassym 90110000000
T. Rudoselskiy 0000000000
M. Barać 0000010000
B. Vătăjelu 90110000000
Midfielders
I. Ruslanuly 0000000000
N. Izbasarov 0000000000
A. Doumbouya 0000000000
M. Samorodov 78110101000
A. Kenesov 0000000000
J. Cevallos 12101010000
U. Agbo 78110100000
B. Baytana 0000010000
D. Bessmertny 0101010000
L. Strumia 90110000000
R. Orazov 90110100000
Attackers
I. Umaev 90110102000
A. Zhumabek 0000000000
J. Jean 12101010000

Transfers

FK Aktobe Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Shatskiy
15 January 2024
15 January 2024KaragandyFree
B. Vătăjelu
24 February 2024
24 February 2024U Cluj-
J. Cevallos
08 February 2024
08 February 2024EmelecFree
U. Agbo
10 February 2024
10 February 2024SlovanFree
M. Barać
09 February 2024
09 February 2024KrylyaFree
I. Trofimets
13 January 2024
13 January 2024AksuFree
R. Orazov
16 January 2024
16 January 2024KoperFree
B. Kairov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TobolFree
G. Kiki
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Sheriff-
J. Jean
18 February 2024
18 February 2024Always ReadyFree
A. Doumbouya
26 February 2024
26 February 2024BotevFree
Transfers Out
A. Žulpa
22 February 2024
22 February 2024TransINVESTFree
D. Shomko
16 February 2024
16 February 2024YelimayFree
Élder Santana
01 January 2024
01 January 2024KairatFree
M. Lobantsev
01 January 2024
01 January 2024YelimayFree
D. Yashin
01 January 2024
01 January 2024YelimayFree
A. Filipović
23 January 2024
23 January 2024KisvárdaFree
I. Ganaem
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Hapoel TAFree
Y. Kybyray
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ZhetysuFree
L. Gadrani
01 January 2024
01 January 2024KairatFree
A. Niangbo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gent-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30