ADVERTISEMENT

Paulo Sérgio de Oliveira

Paulo Sérgio de Oliveira
Current team: Hercílio Luz
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 10 May, 1989 (35 years)
Place of birth: Francisco Morato, Brazil
Weight: 160.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Paulo Sérgio de Oliveira Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Hercílio LuzSerie D
2024Hercílio LuzCampeonato Catarinense 14081055570200
2023Volta RedondaSerie C93815123941300
2023MirassolCampeonato Paulista A10000020000
2023MirassolSerie B17101090000
2023ConcórdiaCampeonato Catarinense 1440862530100
2022MirassolSerie C1454232121832500
2022ConcórdiaCampeonato Catarinense 1362936260200
2021PaysanduSerie C6371376690201
2021Santa CruzCampeonato Pernambucano 190110000000
2020/21Santa CruzCopa do Nordeste430550300100
2020Santa CruzCampeonato Pernambucano 185010100400100
2020Santa CruzSerie C108415132831300
2019/20Santa CruzCopa do Nordeste461660311200
2019São BentoCampeonato Paulista A1231330230000
2019São BentoSerie B1319191811190500
2018Ponte PretaSerie B13722515108182501
2018MirassolCampeonato Paulista A1101312120401410
2017Atlético GoianienseBrasileirão152720182732500
2017CriciúmaSerie B280633230100
2017MirassolCampeonato Paulista A1112313130300500
2016PaysanduSerie B90110050000
2015CriciúmaSerie B84011101530300
2015Ponte PretaCampeonato Paulista A1102606180000
2015Ponte PretaBrasileirão124422280000
2014NáuticoSerie B2042252417331311
2014ItuanoCampeonato Paulista A11265181711510300
2013ItuanoCampeonato Paulista A162512755120200
2012GuaratinguetáCampeonato Paulista A121101010000
2011Ponte PretaSerie B0000010000
2011Botafogo SPCampeonato Paulista A15791073472300
2010Guarani SPCampeonato Paulista A2242523140100
2010Guarani SPBrasileirão263532250100
2010InternacionalCampeonato Gaúcho 1270330000200
2009FigueirenseSerie B19412724313001210
2009InternacionalCampeonato Gaúcho 146110100000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021PaysanduCopa Verde55110100100
2021PaysanduCopa do Brasil67110100100
2020Santa CruzCopa do Brasil161220100210
2018Ponte PretaCopa do Brasil250431110200
2016PaysanduCopa Verde21211120000
2016PaysanduCopa do Brasil62110100000
2015Ponte PretaCopa do Brasil89211110100
2013ItuanoCopa Paulista135916160401501
2010Guarani SPCopa do Brasil124321240100

Trophies

Paulo Sérgio de Oliveira Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie CWinner12022
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1Winner12014
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 12nd Place12020
Brazil - Paraense AWinner22021, 2016
Brazil - Copa VerdeWinner12016
South-America - CONMEBOL SudamericanaWinner12008

Transfers

Paulo Sérgio de Oliveira Transfers

DateFromToFee
17.11.23Volta RedondaHercílioFree
15.06.23MirassolVolta RedondaN/A
08.03.23ConcórdiaMirassolFree
02.12.22MirassolConcórdiaN/A
06.04.22ConcórdiaMirassolLoan
15.12.21PaysanduConcórdiaFree
23.03.21Santa CruzPaysanduFree
01.01.20São BentoSanta CruzFree
02.01.19MirassolSão BentoN/A
01.04.18MirassolPonte PretaLoan
01.01.18Atlético GOMirassolN/A
05.07.17MirassolAtlético GOLoan
18.04.17MirassolCriciúmaLoan
22.11.16PaysanduMirassolN/A
01.01.16CriciúmaPaysanduN/A
18.07.15Ponte PretaCriciúmaN/A
22.12.14NáuticoPonte PretaN/A
10.05.14ItuanoNáuticoN/A
30.12.12GuaratinguetáItuanoFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30