ADVERTISEMENT

Concórdia Atlético Clube

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Concórdia Atlético Clube Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Concórdia Atlético Clube directly. We publish Concórdia Atlético Clube TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Concórdia Atlético Clube matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Concórdia Atlético Clube Squad

Goalkeepers

Jean Carlos

Brazil

30 years · ·

Dioclecio Neneca

Brazil

22 years · ·

Defenders

William Alves

Brazil

36 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Jean Patrick

Brazil

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Perema

Brazil

31 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Marcos Vinicius

Brazil

22 years · ·

Caio

Brazil

21 years · ·

Felipe Camargo

Brazil

25 years · ·

Vinicius Nucci

Brazil

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Nadson

Brazil

34 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

João Henrique

Brazil

20 years · ·

Derick

Brazil

19 years · ·

Murilo

Brazil

20 years · ·

Victor Diniz

Brazil

22 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Emerson Souza

Brazil

26 years · 145.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Miguel Perin

Brazil

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Kendy

Brazil

26 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Luiz Meneses

Brazil

27 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Tetê

Brazil

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

Keslley

Brazil

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Gustavo

Brazil

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Hector

Brazil

18 years · ·

Stats

Concórdia Atlético Clube Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Jean Carlos 99011110000200
Dioclecio Neneca 00000100100
Defenders
William Alves 99011110000200
Jean Patrick 490752330100
Perema 99011110001100
Marcos Vinicius 71910100801300
Caio 301010110000
Felipe Camargo 0000060000
Vinicius Nucci 349844260300
Midfielders
Nadson 439963630100
João Henrique 235817190000
Derick 9101060000
Murilo 0000010000
Victor Diniz 5131073740200
Emerson Souza 774990200500
Miguel Perin 311541330100
Kendy 27101090100
Luiz Meneses 145615170100
Tetê 755990202100
Attackers
Keslley 112413160000
Gustavo 5131147371000
Hector 130707070100

Transfers

Concórdia Atlético Clube Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Nadson
09 January 2024
09 January 2024BrasilienseFree
Luiz Meneses
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Novo HamburgoFree
Felipe Camargo
09 January 2024
09 January 2024AvaíFree
Vinicius Nucci
09 January 2024
09 January 2024FigueirenseFree
Ryan
11 January 2024
11 January 2024ChapecoenseLoan
Transfers Out
Silas
21 January 2024
21 January 2024TombenseFree
Zé Vitor
20 March 2024
20 March 2024Grêmio PrFree
Wendel Barros
15 March 2024
15 March 2024Itabaiana-
Rodriguinho
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Chiangrai Utd-
Luzzi
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Real BrasíliaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30